Série B

Calendário

1ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2022/05/05 20:30 Machim B 5 11 Prazeres
2022/05/05 20:30 Juventude de Gaula 7 9 Sporting A
2022/05/04 20:30 São João 12 4 Carvalheiro B
2022/05/05 20:30 Estrela da Calheta 16 FC Porto Moniz A
1899/12/30 0:00 ISENTO - - Corticeiras
2ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
1899/12/30 0:00 Prazeres - - ISENTO
2022/05/11 20:30 Sporting A 11 5 Machim B
2022/05/12 20:30 Carvalheiro B 5 11 Juventude de Gaula
2022/05/12 20:30 Porto Moniz A 8 8 São João
2022/05/12 20:30 Corticeiras 8 8 Estrela da Calheta
3ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2022/05/19 20:30 Prazeres 1 15 Sporting A
2022/05/19 20:30 Machim B 7 9 Carvalheiro B
2022/05/19 20:30 Juventude de Gaula 6 10 Porto Moniz A
2022/05/18 20:30 São João 8 8 Corticeiras
1899/12/30 0:00 ISENTO - - Estrela da Calheta
4ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
1899/12/30 0:00 Sporting A - - ISENTO
2022/05/26 20:30 Carvalheiro B - - Prazeres
2022/05/26 20:30 Porto Moniz A - - Machim B
2022/05/26 20:30 Corticeiras - - Juventude de Gaula
2022/05/26 20:30 Estrela da Calheta - - São João
5ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2022/06/02 20:30 Sporting A - - Carvalheiro B
2022/06/02 20:30 Prazeres - - Porto Moniz A
2022/06/01 20:30 Machim B - - Corticeiras
2022/06/02 20:30 Juventude de Gaula - - Estrela da Calheta
- 0:00 ISENTO - - São João
6ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
1899/12/30 0:00 Carvalheiro B - - ISENTO
2022/06/09 20:30 Porto Moniz A - - Sporting A
2022/06/09 20:30 Corticeiras - - Prazeres
2022/06/09 20:30 Estrela da Calheta - - Machim B
2022/06/08 20:30 São João - - Juventude de Gaula
7ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2022/06/16 20:30 Carvalheiro B - - Porto Moniz A
2022/06/16 20:30 Sporting A - - Corticeiras
2022/06/16 20:30 Prazeres - - Estrela da Calheta
2022/06/15 20:30 Machim B - - São João
1899/12/30 0:00 ISENTO - - Juventude de Gaula
8ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
- 0:00 ISENTO - - Porto Moniz A
- 20:30 Corticeiras - - Carvalheiro B
- 20:30 Estrela da Calheta - - Sporting A
- 20:30 São João - - Prazeres
- 20:30 Juventude de Gaula - - Machim B
9ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
- 20:30 Porto Moniz A - - Corticeiras
- 20:30 Carvalheiro B - - Estrela da Calheta
- 20:30 Sporting A - - São João
- 20:30 Prazeres - - Juventude de Gaula
1899/12/30 0:00 Machim B - - ISENTO

Classificação

CLS EQUIPA J V E D JG JP DIF P
1 Sporting A 3 3 0 0 35 13 22 9
2 São João 3 1 2 0 28 20 8 5
3 Estrela da Calheta 2 1 1 0 24 8 16 4
4 Porto Moniz A 3 1 1 1 18 30 -12 2
5 Juventude de Gaula 3 1 0 2 24 24 0 3
6 Prazeres 2 1 0 1 12 20 -8 3
7 Carvalheiro B 3 1 0 2 18 30 -12 3
8 Corticeiras 2 0 2 0 16 16 0 2
9 Machim B 3 0 0 3 17 31 -14 0
10 ISENTO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0