2ª DIVISÃO

Calendário

1ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2023/10/05 20:30 UD SANTANA 11 5 MACHIM SC "A"
2023/10/05 20:30 PORTO MONIZ "A" 7 9 ACDR SÃO MARTINHO
2023/10/05 20:30 ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC 6 10 GD CORTICEIRAS "B"
2023/10/05 20:30 FC BOM SUCESSO "B" 10 6 FC BOM SUCESSO "C"
2023/10/05 20:30 ACD SÃO JOÃO 3 13 GD ALMA LUSA
2023/10/07 15:00 SC PORTO SANTO 13 3 CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA
2ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2023/10/12 20:30 MACHIM SC "A" 5 11 CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA
2023/10/12 20:30 ACDR SÃO MARTINHO 8 8 UD SANTANA
2023/10/12 20:30 ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC 10 6 PORTO MONIZ "A"
2023/10/12 20:30 FC BOM SUCESSO "C" 8 8 GD CORTICEIRAS "B"
2023/10/12 20:30 GD ALMA LUSA 9 7 FC BOM SUCESSO "B"
2023/10/14 14:00 SC PORTO SANTO 11 5 ACD SÃO JOÃO
3ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2023/10/19 20:30 MACHIM SC "A" 9 7 ACDR SÃO MARTINHO
2023/10/19 20:30 UD SANTANA 8 8 ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC
2023/10/19 20:30 PORTO MONIZ "A" 9 7 FC BOM SUCESSO "C"
2023/10/19 20:30 GD CORTICEIRAS "B" 6 10 GD ALMA LUSA
2023/10/21 14:00 SC PORTO SANTO 11 5 FC BOM SUCESSO "B"
2023/10/19 20:30 CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA 7 9 ACD SÃO JOÃO
4ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2023/10/26 20:30 ACDR SÃO MARTINHO 8 8 CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA
2023/10/26 20:30 ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC 3 13 MACHIM SC "A"
2023/10/26 20:30 FC BOM SUCESSO "C" 6 10 UD SANTANA
2023/10/26 20:30 GD ALMA LUSA 11 5 PORTO MONIZ "A"
2023/10/28 14:00 SC PORTO SANTO 12 4 GD CORTICEIRAS "B"
2023/10/26 20:30 ACD SÃO JOÃO 4 12 FC BOM SUCESSO "B"
5ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2023/10/30 20:30 ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC 6 10 ACDR SÃO MARTINHO
2023/11/02 20:30 MACHIM SC "A" 6 10 FC BOM SUCESSO "C"
2023/11/02 20:30 UD SANTANA 9 7 GD ALMA LUSA
2023/11/04 11:30 PORTO MONIZ "A" 8 8 SC PORTO SANTO
2023/11/02 20:30 GD CORTICEIRAS "B" 8 8 ACD SÃO JOÃO
2023/11/02 20:30 CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA 6 10 FC BOM SUCESSO "B"
6ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2023/11/09 20:30 ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC 11 5 CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA
2023/11/10 20:30 FC BOM SUCESSO "C" 12 4 ACDR SÃO MARTINHO
2023/11/09 20:30 GD ALMA LUSA 11 5 MACHIM SC "A"
2023/12/16 14:00 SC PORTO SANTO 10 6 UD SANTANA
2023/11/09 20:30 ACD SÃO JOÃO 8 8 PORTO MONIZ "A"
2023/11/09 20:30 FC BOM SUCESSO "B" 6 10 GD CORTICEIRAS "B"
7ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2023/11/16 20:30 ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC 7 9 FC BOM SUCESSO "C"
2023/11/16 20:30 ACDR SÃO MARTINHO 8 8 GD ALMA LUSA
2023/11/18 11:30 MACHIM SC "A" 6 10 SC PORTO SANTO
2023/11/16 20:30 UD SANTANA 12 4 ACD SÃO JOÃO
2023/11/16 20:30 PORTO MONIZ "A" 9 7 FC BOM SUCESSO "B"
2023/11/16 20:30 CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA 8 8 GD CORTICEIRAS "B"
8ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2023/11/23 20:30 CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA 7 9 FC BOM SUCESSO "C"
2023/11/23 20:30 GD ALMA LUSA 13 3 ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC
2023/11/25 14:00 SC PORTO SANTO 11 5 ACDR SÃO MARTINHO
2023/11/23 20:30 ACD SÃO JOÃO 6 10 MACHIM SC "A"
2023/11/23 20:30 FC BOM SUCESSO "B" 10 6 UD SANTANA
2023/11/23 20:30 GD CORTICEIRAS "B" 11 5 PORTO MONIZ "A"
9ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2023/11/30 20:30 FC BOM SUCESSO "C" 7 9 GD ALMA LUSA
2023/12/02 11:30 ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC 7 9 SC PORTO SANTO
2023/11/30 20:30 ACDR SÃO MARTINHO 9 7 ACD SÃO JOÃO
2023/11/30 20:30 MACHIM SC "A" 6 10 FC BOM SUCESSO "B"
2023/11/30 20:30 UD SANTANA 8 8 GD CORTICEIRAS "B"
2023/11/30 20:30 CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA 12 4 PORTO MONIZ "A"
10ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2023/12/07 20:30 CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA 6 10 GD ALMA LUSA
2023/12/09 14:00 SC PORTO SANTO 12 4 FC BOM SUCESSO "C"
2023/12/07 20:30 ACD SÃO JOÃO 8 8 ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC
2023/12/07 20:30 FC BOM SUCESSO "B" 11 5 ACDR SÃO MARTINHO
2023/12/07 20:30 GD CORTICEIRAS "B" 8 8 MACHIM SC "A"
2023/12/07 20:30 PORTO MONIZ "A" 7 9 UD SANTANA
11ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2024/01/06 11:30 GD ALMA LUSA 13 3 SC PORTO SANTO
2024/01/04 20:30 FC BOM SUCESSO "C" 13 3 ACD SÃO JOÃO
2024/01/04 20:30 ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC 6 10 FC BOM SUCESSO "B"
2024/01/11 20:30 ACDR SÃO MARTINHO 8 8 GD CORTICEIRAS "B"
2024/01/04 20:30 MACHIM SC "A" 9 7 PORTO MONIZ "A"
2024/01/04 20:30 UD SANTANA 12 4 CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA
12ª Jornada - 2ª volta
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2024/01/25 20:30 MACHIM SC "A" 8 8 UD SANTANA
2024/01/25 20:30 ACDR SÃO MARTINHO 3 13 PORTO MONIZ "A"
2024/01/25 20:30 GD CORTICEIRAS "B" 12 4 ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC
2024/01/25 20:30 FC BOM SUCESSO "C" 14 2 FC BOM SUCESSO "B"
2024/01/25 20:30 GD ALMA LUSA 12 4 ACD SÃO JOÃO
2024/01/27 11:30 CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA 8 8 SC PORTO SANTO
13ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2024/02/01 20:30 CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA 11 5 MACHIM SC "A"
2024/02/01 20:30 UD SANTANA 13 3 ACDR SÃO MARTINHO
2024/02/01 20:30 PORTO MONIZ "A" 11 5 ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC
2024/02/01 20:30 GD CORTICEIRAS "B" 2 14 FC BOM SUCESSO "C"
2024/02/01 20:30 FC BOM SUCESSO "B" 8 8 GD ALMA LUSA
2024/02/24 11:30 ACD SÃO JOÃO 5 11 SC PORTO SANTO
14ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2024/02/08 20:30 ACDR SÃO MARTINHO 11 5 MACHIM SC "A"
2024/04/08 20:30 ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC 7 9 UD SANTANA
2024/02/08 20:30 FC BOM SUCESSO "C" 8 8 PORTO MONIZ "A"
2024/02/08 20:30 GD ALMA LUSA 8 8 GD CORTICEIRAS "B"
2024/02/10 11:30 FC BOM SUCESSO "B" 9 7 SC PORTO SANTO
2024/02/08 20:30 ACD SÃO JOÃO 13 3 CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA
15ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2024/02/29 20:30 CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA 10 6 ACDR SÃO MARTINHO
2024/02/29 20:30 MACHIM SC "A" 8 8 ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC
2024/02/29 20:30 UD SANTANA 9 7 FC BOM SUCESSO "C"
2024/02/29 20:30 PORTO MONIZ "A" 5 11 GD ALMA LUSA
2024/03/02 13:30 GD CORTICEIRAS "B" 9 7 SC PORTO SANTO
2024/02/29 20:30 FC BOM SUCESSO "B" 10 6 ACD SÃO JOÃO
16ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2024/03/07 20:30 ACDR SÃO MARTINHO 8 8 ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC
2024/03/06 20:30 FC BOM SUCESSO "C" 8 8 MACHIM SC "A"
2024/03/07 20:30 GD ALMA LUSA 7 9 UD SANTANA
2024/04/07 14:00 SC PORTO SANTO 12 4 PORTO MONIZ "A"
2024/03/05 20:30 ACD SÃO JOÃO 9 7 GD CORTICEIRAS "B"
2024/03/07 20:30 FC BOM SUCESSO "B" 8 8 CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA
17ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2024/03/14 20:30 CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA 7 9 ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC
2024/03/12 20:30 ACDR SÃO MARTINHO 5 11 FC BOM SUCESSO "C"
2024/03/14 20:30 MACHIM SC "A" 8 8 GD ALMA LUSA
2024/03/16 11:30 UD SANTANA 8 8 SC PORTO SANTO
2024/03/14 20:30 PORTO MONIZ "A" 6 10 ACD SÃO JOÃO
2024/03/14 20:30 GD CORTICEIRAS "B" 9 7 FC BOM SUCESSO "B"
18ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2024/03/20 20:30 FC BOM SUCESSO "C" 16 0 ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC
2024/03/21 20:30 GD ALMA LUSA 12 4 ACDR SÃO MARTINHO
2024/03/23 14:00 SC PORTO SANTO 11 5 MACHIM SC "A"
2024/03/21 20:30 ACD SÃO JOÃO 9 7 UD SANTANA
2024/03/21 20:30 FC BOM SUCESSO "B" 12 4 PORTO MONIZ "A"
2024/03/21 20:30 GD CORTICEIRAS "B" 9 7 CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA
19ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2024/03/28 20:30 FC BOM SUCESSO "C" 13 3 CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA
2024/03/28 20:30 ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC 4 12 GD ALMA LUSA
2024/04/12 21:00 ACDR SÃO MARTINHO 4 12 SC PORTO SANTO
2024/03/28 20:30 MACHIM SC "A" 4 12 ACD SÃO JOÃO
2024/03/28 20:30 UD SANTANA 8 8 FC BOM SUCESSO "B"
2024/02/23 20:30 PORTO MONIZ "A" 7 9 GD CORTICEIRAS "B"
20ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2024/04/04 20:30 GD ALMA LUSA 6 10 FC BOM SUCESSO "C"
2024/04/06 14:00 SC PORTO SANTO 11 5 ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC
2024/04/04 20:30 ACD SÃO JOÃO 9 7 ACDR SÃO MARTINHO
2024/04/04 20:30 FC BOM SUCESSO "B" 7 9 MACHIM SC "A"
2024/04/04 20:30 GD CORTICEIRAS "B" 9 7 UD SANTANA
2024/04/04 20:30 PORTO MONIZ "A" 5 11 CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA
21ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2024/04/11 20:30 GD ALMA LUSA 8 8 CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA
2024/04/13 13:30 FC BOM SUCESSO "C" 9 7 SC PORTO SANTO
2024/04/11 20:30 ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC 16 FC ACD SÃO JOÃO
2024/04/11 20:30 ACDR SÃO MARTINHO 10 6 FC BOM SUCESSO "B"
2024/04/11 20:30 MACHIM SC "A" 9 7 GD CORTICEIRAS "B"
2024/04/11 20:30 UD SANTANA 10 6 PORTO MONIZ "A"
22ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2024/04/20 14:00 SC PORTO SANTO - - GD ALMA LUSA
2024/04/18 20:30 ACD SÃO JOÃO - - FC BOM SUCESSO "C"
2024/04/18 20:30 FC BOM SUCESSO "B" - - ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC
2024/04/18 20:30 GD CORTICEIRAS "B" - - ACDR SÃO MARTINHO
2024/04/18 20:30 PORTO MONIZ "A" - - MACHIM SC "A"
2024/04/18 20:30 CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA - - UD SANTANA

Classificação

Cl. Equipa J V E D JG JP Dif P
1 SC PORTO SANTO 21 14 3 4 204 132 72 45
2 GD ALMA LUSA 21 13 5 3 206 130 76 44
3 FC BOM SUCESSO "C" 21 12 3 6 191 145 46 39
4 UD SANTANA 21 11 6 4 187 149 38 39
5 GD CORTICEIRAS "B" 21 9 7 5 162 174 -12 34
6 FC BOM SUCESSO "B" 21 10 3 8 179 157 22 33
7 MACHIM SC "A" 21 6 5 10 151 185 -34 23
8 ACD SÃO JOÃO 21 7 3 11 142 194 -52 22
9 CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA 21 5 5 11 163 173 -10 20
10 ACDR SÃO MARTINHO 21 5 5 11 140 194 -54 20
11 PORTO MONIZ "A" 21 4 3 14 144 192 -48 15
12 ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC 21 3 4 14 149 187 -38 13