1ª Divisão

Calendário

1ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2023/10/03 20:30 GRC CANICENSE "A" 10 6 CCDT HORÁRIOS DO FUNCHAL
2023/10/03 20:30 SPORTING CM "A" 6 10 AD CAMACHA"A"
2023/10/03 20:30 CCDT EEM "B" 6 10 CCDT EEM "A"
2023/10/03 20:30 GD CORTICEIRAS "A" 8 8 FC BOM SUCESSO "A"
2023/10/02 20:30 CP FAJÃ DA OVELHA 7 9 CSB QUINTA FALCÃO
2023/10/03 20:30 GASTROMADEIRA CB "A" 11 5 AD CARAMANCHÃO
2ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2023/10/10 20:30 CCDT HORÁRIOS DO FUNCHAL 4 12 GASTROMADEIRA CB "A"
2023/10/10 20:30 AD CAMACHA"A" 9 7 GRC CANICENSE "A"
2023/10/09 20:30 CCDT EEM "A" 11 5 SPORTING CM "A"
2023/10/10 20:30 FC BOM SUCESSO "A" 12 4 CCDT EEM "B"
2023/10/10 20:30 CSB QUINTA FALCÃO 8 8 GD CORTICEIRAS "A"
2023/10/10 20:30 AD CARAMANCHÃO 11 5 CP FAJÃ DA OVELHA
3ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2023/10/17 20:30 CCDT HORÁRIOS DO FUNCHAL 8 8 AD CAMACHA"A"
2023/10/05 20:30 GRC CANICENSE "A" 5 11 CCDT EEM "A"
2023/10/17 20:30 SPORTING CM "A" 5 11 FC BOM SUCESSO "A"
2023/10/17 20:30 CCDT EEM "B" 7 9 CSB QUINTA FALCÃO
2023/10/17 20:30 GD CORTICEIRAS "A" 9 7 AD CARAMANCHÃO
2023/10/17 20:30 GASTROMADEIRA CB "A" 11 5 CP FAJÃ DA OVELHA
4ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2023/10/24 20:30 AD CAMACHA"A" 8 8 GASTROMADEIRA CB "A"
2023/10/24 20:30 CCDT EEM "A" 11 5 CCDT HORÁRIOS DO FUNCHAL
2023/10/24 20:30 FC BOM SUCESSO "A" 9 7 GRC CANICENSE "A"
2023/10/24 20:30 CSB QUINTA FALCÃO 9 7 SPORTING CM "A"
2023/10/24 20:30 AD CARAMANCHÃO 9 7 CCDT EEM "B"
2023/10/23 20:30 CP FAJÃ DA OVELHA 5 11 GD CORTICEIRAS "A"
5ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2023/10/31 20:30 AD CAMACHA"A" 6 10 CCDT EEM "A"
2023/10/31 20:30 CCDT HORÁRIOS DO FUNCHAL 4 12 FC BOM SUCESSO "A"
2023/10/31 20:30 GRC CANICENSE "A" 6 10 CSB QUINTA FALCÃO
2023/10/31 20:30 SPORTING CM "A" 7 9 AD CARAMANCHÃO
2023/10/31 20:30 CCDT EEM "B" 13 3 CP FAJÃ DA OVELHA
2023/10/30 20:30 GASTROMADEIRA CB "A" 7 9 GD CORTICEIRAS "A"
6ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2023/12/11 20:30 CCDT EEM "A" 9 7 GASTROMADEIRA CB "A"
2023/11/07 20:30 FC BOM SUCESSO "A" 7 9 AD CAMACHA"A"
2023/11/07 20:30 CSB QUINTA FALCÃO 12 4 CCDT HORÁRIOS DO FUNCHAL
2023/11/08 20:30 AD CARAMANCHÃO 8 8 GRC CANICENSE "A"
2023/11/06 20:30 CP FAJÃ DA OVELHA 9 7 SPORTING CM "A"
2023/11/07 20:30 GD CORTICEIRAS "A" 8 8 CCDT EEM "B"
7ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2023/11/16 20:30 CCDT EEM "A" 8 8 FC BOM SUCESSO "A"
2023/11/14 20:30 AD CAMACHA"A" 6 10 CSB QUINTA FALCÃO
2023/11/14 20:30 CCDT HORÁRIOS DO FUNCHAL 12 4 AD CARAMANCHÃO
2023/11/14 20:30 GRC CANICENSE "A" 8 8 CP FAJÃ DA OVELHA
2023/11/14 20:30 SPORTING CM "A" 7 9 GD CORTICEIRAS "A"
2023/11/13 20:30 GASTROMADEIRA CB "A" 8 8 CCDT EEM "B"
8ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2023/12/20 20:30 FC BOM SUCESSO "A" 4 12 GASTROMADEIRA CB "A"
2023/12/18 20:30 CSB QUINTA FALCÃO 7 9 CCDT EEM "A"
2023/11/21 20:30 AD CARAMANCHÃO 9 7 AD CAMACHA"A"
2023/11/20 20:30 CP FAJÃ DA OVELHA 5 11 CCDT HORÁRIOS DO FUNCHAL
2023/11/21 20:30 GD CORTICEIRAS "A" 7 9 GRC CANICENSE "A"
2023/11/21 20:30 CCDT EEM "B" 7 9 SPORTING CM "A"
9ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2023/11/28 20:30 FC BOM SUCESSO "A" 8 8 CSB QUINTA FALCÃO
2023/11/28 20:30 CCDT EEM "A" 12 4 AD CARAMANCHÃO
2023/11/27 20:30 AD CAMACHA"A" 10 6 CP FAJÃ DA OVELHA
2023/11/28 20:30 CCDT HORÁRIOS DO FUNCHAL 8 8 GD CORTICEIRAS "A"
2023/11/28 20:30 GRC CANICENSE "A" 9 7 CCDT EEM "B"
2023/11/28 20:30 GASTROMADEIRA CB "A" 10 6 SPORTING CM "A"
10ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2023/12/05 20:30 GASTROMADEIRA CB "A" 8 8 CSB QUINTA FALCÃO
2023/12/05 20:30 AD CARAMANCHÃO 5 11 FC BOM SUCESSO "A"
2023/12/04 20:30 CP FAJÃ DA OVELHA 5 11 CCDT EEM "A"
2023/12/05 20:30 GD CORTICEIRAS "A" 5 11 AD CAMACHA"A"
2023/12/05 20:30 CCDT EEM "B" 5 11 CCDT HORÁRIOS DO FUNCHAL
2023/12/05 20:30 SPORTING CM "A" 9 7 GRC CANICENSE "A"
11ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2024/01/02 20:30 CSB QUINTA FALCÃO 10 6 AD CARAMANCHÃO
2024/01/02 20:30 FC BOM SUCESSO "A" 12 4 CP FAJÃ DA OVELHA
2024/01/02 20:30 CCDT EEM "A" 11 5 GD CORTICEIRAS "A"
2024/01/02 20:30 AD CAMACHA"A" 11 5 CCDT EEM "B"
2024/01/02 20:30 CCDT HORÁRIOS DO FUNCHAL 10 6 SPORTING CM "A"
2024/01/02 20:30 GRC CANICENSE "A" 9 7 GASTROMADEIRA CB "A"
12ª Jornada - 2ª volta
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2024/01/23 20:30 CCDT HORÁRIOS DO FUNCHAL 11 5 GRC CANICENSE "A"
2024/01/23 20:30 AD CAMACHA"A" 10 6 SPORTING CM "A"
2024/01/24 20:30 CCDT EEM "A" 12 4 CCDT EEM "B"
2024/01/23 20:30 FC BOM SUCESSO "A" 9 7 GD CORTICEIRAS "A"
2024/01/23 20:30 CSB QUINTA FALCÃO 11 5 CP FAJÃ DA OVELHA
2024/01/23 20:30 AD CARAMANCHÃO 8 8 GASTROMADEIRA CB "A"
13ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2024/01/30 20:30 GASTROMADEIRA CB "A" 11 5 CCDT HORÁRIOS DO FUNCHAL
2024/01/30 20:30 GRC CANICENSE "A" 6 10 AD CAMACHA"A"
2024/01/30 20:30 SPORTING CM "A" 7 9 CCDT EEM "A"
2024/01/30 20:30 CCDT EEM "B" 6 10 FC BOM SUCESSO "A"
2024/01/30 20:30 GD CORTICEIRAS "A" 5 11 CSB QUINTA FALCÃO
2024/01/29 20:30 CP FAJÃ DA OVELHA 11 5 AD CARAMANCHÃO
14ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2024/02/06 20:30 AD CAMACHA"A" 9 7 CCDT HORÁRIOS DO FUNCHAL
2024/02/08 20:30 CCDT EEM "A" 12 4 GRC CANICENSE "A"
2024/02/06 20:30 FC BOM SUCESSO "A" 8 8 SPORTING CM "A"
2024/02/06 20:30 CSB QUINTA FALCÃO 11 5 CCDT EEM "B"
2024/02/06 20:30 AD CARAMANCHÃO 3 13 GD CORTICEIRAS "A"
2024/02/05 20:30 CP FAJÃ DA OVELHA 7 9 GASTROMADEIRA CB "A"
15ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2024/02/27 20:30 GASTROMADEIRA CB "A" 11 5 AD CAMACHA"A"
2024/02/27 20:30 CCDT HORÁRIOS DO FUNCHAL 8 8 CCDT EEM "A"
2024/02/27 20:30 GRC CANICENSE "A" 10 6 FC BOM SUCESSO "A"
2024/02/27 20:30 SPORTING CM "A" 6 10 CSB QUINTA FALCÃO
2024/02/27 20:30 CCDT EEM "B" 8 8 AD CARAMANCHÃO
2024/02/27 20:30 GD CORTICEIRAS "A" 10 6 CP FAJÃ DA OVELHA
16ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2024/03/05 20:30 CCDT EEM "A" 10 6 AD CAMACHA"A"
2024/03/05 20:30 FC BOM SUCESSO "A" 7 9 CCDT HORÁRIOS DO FUNCHAL
2024/03/05 20:30 CSB QUINTA FALCÃO 9 7 GRC CANICENSE "A"
2024/03/05 20:30 AD CARAMANCHÃO 8 8 SPORTING CM "A"
2024/03/04 20:30 CP FAJÃ DA OVELHA 6 10 CCDT EEM "B"
2024/03/05 20:30 GD CORTICEIRAS "A" 2 14 GASTROMADEIRA CB "A"
17ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2024/03/11 20:30 GASTROMADEIRA CB "A" 6 10 CCDT EEM "A"
2024/03/12 20:30 AD CAMACHA"A" 9 7 FC BOM SUCESSO "A"
2024/03/14 20:30 CCDT HORÁRIOS DO FUNCHAL 6 10 CSB QUINTA FALCÃO
2024/03/12 20:30 GRC CANICENSE "A" 7 9 AD CARAMANCHÃO
2024/03/12 20:30 SPORTING CM "A" 8 8 CP FAJÃ DA OVELHA
2024/03/12 20:30 CCDT EEM "B" 9 7 GD CORTICEIRAS "A"
18ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2024/03/19 20:30 FC BOM SUCESSO "A" 9 7 CCDT EEM "A"
2024/03/19 20:30 CSB QUINTA FALCÃO 7 9 AD CAMACHA"A"
2024/03/19 20:30 AD CARAMANCHÃO 5 11 CCDT HORÁRIOS DO FUNCHAL
2024/03/18 20:30 CP FAJÃ DA OVELHA 7 9 GRC CANICENSE "A"
2024/03/19 20:30 GD CORTICEIRAS "A" 7 9 SPORTING CM "A"
2024/03/19 20:30 CCDT EEM "B" 1 15 GASTROMADEIRA CB "A"
19ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2024/03/28 20:30 GASTROMADEIRA CB "A" 9 7 FC BOM SUCESSO "A"
2024/03/26 20:30 CCDT EEM "A" 11 5 CSB QUINTA FALCÃO
2024/03/26 20:30 AD CAMACHA"A" 12 4 AD CARAMANCHÃO
2024/03/26 20:30 CCDT HORÁRIOS DO FUNCHAL 13 3 CP FAJÃ DA OVELHA
2024/03/26 20:30 GRC CANICENSE "A" 10 6 GD CORTICEIRAS "A"
2024/03/26 20:30 SPORTING CM "A" 11 5 CCDT EEM "B"
20ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2024/04/02 20:30 CSB QUINTA FALCÃO 8 8 FC BOM SUCESSO "A"
2024/04/02 20:30 AD CARAMANCHÃO 5 11 CCDT EEM "A"
2024/04/02 20:30 CP FAJÃ DA OVELHA 6 10 AD CAMACHA"A"
2024/04/02 20:30 GD CORTICEIRAS "A" 8 8 CCDT HORÁRIOS DO FUNCHAL
2024/04/02 20:30 CCDT EEM "B" 8 8 GRC CANICENSE "A"
2024/04/02 20:30 SPORTING CM "A" 5 11 GASTROMADEIRA CB "A"
21ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2024/04/09 20:30 CSB QUINTA FALCÃO 9 7 GASTROMADEIRA CB "A"
2024/04/09 20:30 FC BOM SUCESSO "A" 13 3 AD CARAMANCHÃO
2024/04/09 20:30 CCDT EEM "A" 8 8 CP FAJÃ DA OVELHA
2024/04/09 20:30 AD CAMACHA"A" 12 4 GD CORTICEIRAS "A"
2024/04/09 20:30 CCDT HORÁRIOS DO FUNCHAL 8 8 CCDT EEM "B"
2024/04/09 20:30 GRC CANICENSE "A" 6 10 SPORTING CM "A"
22ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2024/04/16 20:30 AD CARAMANCHÃO - - CSB QUINTA FALCÃO
2024/04/16 20:30 CP FAJÃ DA OVELHA - - FC BOM SUCESSO "A"
2024/04/16 20:30 GD CORTICEIRAS "A" - - CCDT EEM "A"
2024/04/16 20:30 CCDT EEM "B" - - AD CAMACHA"A"
2024/04/16 20:30 SPORTING CM "A" - - CCDT HORÁRIOS DO FUNCHAL
2024/04/16 20:30 GASTROMADEIRA CB "A" - - GRC CANICENSE "A"

Classificação

Cl. Equipa J V E D JG JP Dif P
1 CCDT EEM "A" 21 17 3 1 211 125 86 54
2 CSB QUINTA FALCÃO 21 14 4 3 191 145 46 46
3 AD CAMACHA"A" 21 14 2 5 187 149 38 44
4 GASTROMADEIRA CB "A" 21 12 4 5 202 134 68 40
5 FC BOM SUCESSO "A" 21 10 5 6 186 150 36 35
6 CCDT HORÁRIOS DO FUNCHAL 21 8 5 8 169 167 2 29
7 GRC CANICENSE "A" 21 7 3 11 157 179 -22 24
8 GD CORTICEIRAS "A" 21 6 5 10 156 180 -24 23
9 AD CARAMANCHÃO 21 5 4 12 135 201 -66 19
10 SPORTING CM "A" 21 5 3 13 152 184 -32 18
11 CCDT EEM "B" 21 3 5 13 141 195 -54 14
12 CP FAJÃ DA OVELHA 21 2 3 16 129 207 -78 9