Taça de Portugal

1ª Fase

JOGO DATA HORÁRIO EQUIPA 1 RESULTADO EQUIPA 2 RONDA
1 2023/12/12 20:30 CCDT HORÁRIOS DO FUNCHAL 8 - 9 CB QUINTA FALCÃO Ronda 1
2 2023/12/12 20:30 GD CORTICEIRAS A 9 - 4 CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA Ronda 1
3 2023/12/12 20:30 MACHIM SC A 4 - 9 FC BOM SUCESSO C Ronda 1
4 2023/12/11 20:30 CP FAJÃ DA OVELHA 1 - 9 GRC CANICENSE A Ronda 1
5 2023/12/12 20:30 CLUBE MADEIRENSE A 9 - 4 ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC Ronda 1
6 2023/12/13 20:30 GD CORTICEIRAS B 7 - 9 SPORTING CM A Ronda 1
7 2023/12/12 20:30 C NAVAL DA CALHETA 5 - 9 AD CAMACHA A Ronda 1
8 2023/12/12 20:30 CS MARÍTIMO DA MADEIRA 4 - 9 SPORTING CM B Ronda 1
9 2023/12/12 20:30 UD SANTANA 5 - 9 GASTROMADEIRA CB B Ronda 1
10 2023/12/12 20:30 AD CAMACHA B 3 - 9 GASTROMADEIRA CB A Ronda 1
11 2023/12/03 11:00 SC PORTO SANTO 8 - 9 CDC PORTO MONIZ A Ronda 1
- ISENTOS - - - - -
- MACHIM SC B - CCDT ELECTRICIDADE DA MADEIRA A - - -
- ACDR SÃO MARTINHO - CDC PORTO MONIZ B - - -
- CDR PRAZERES - CLUBE MADEIRENSE B - - -
- FC BOM SUCESSO B - CCDT ELECTRICIDADE DA MADEIRA B - - -
- GD ALMA LUSA - ACD SÃO JOÃO - - -
- AD CARAMANCHÃO - FC BOM SUCESSO A - - -
- GRC CANICENSE B - - - - -

2ª Fase

JOGO DATA HORÁRIO EQUIPA 1 RESULTADO EQUIPA 2 RONDA
1 2024/01/09 20:30 SPORTING CM A 7 - 9 FC BOM SUCESSO A Ronda 2
2 2024/01/09 20:30 GRC CANICENSE A 9 - 1 SPORTING CM B Ronda 2
3 2024/01/09 20:30 GD CORTICEIRAS A 9 - 1 CDR PRAZERES Ronda 2
4 2024/01/09 20:30 CLUBE MADEIRENSE B 9 - 4 CDC PORTO MONIZ B Ronda 2
5 2024/01/08 20:30 FC BOM SUCESSO C 5 - 9 CCDT EEM A Ronda 2
6 2024/01/09 20:30 CCDT EEM B 6 - 9 GASTROMADEIRA CB B Ronda 2
7 2024/01/10 20:30 ACDR SÃO MARTINHO 9 - 5 ACD SÃO JOÃO Ronda 2
8 2024/01/09 20:30 GD ALMA LUSA 9 - 5 AD CARAMANCHÃO Ronda 2
9 2024/01/09 20:30 CB QUINTA FALCÃO 9 - 3 MACHIM SC B Ronda 2
10 2024/01/09 20:30 AD CAMACHA A 9 - 2 CDC PORTO MONIZ A Ronda 2
11 2024/01/09 20:30 GASTROMADEIRA CB A 9 - 2 GRC CANICENSE B Ronda 2
12 2024/01/11 20:30 FC BOM SUCESSO B 8 - 9 CLUBE MADEIRENSE A Ronda 3

3ª Fase

JOGO DATA HORÁRIO EQUIPA 1 RESULTADO EQUIPA 2 RONDA
1 2024/02/20 20:30 GD CORTICEIRAS A 4 - 9 AD CAMACHA A Ronda 3
2 2024/02/20 20:30 CLUBE MADEIRENSE A 9 - 6 FC BOM SUCESSO A Ronda 3
3 2024/02/22 20:30 CLUBE MADEIRENSE B 8 - 9 GD ALMA LUSA Ronda 3
4 2024/02/21 20:30 GASTROMADEIRA CB B 9 - 5 ACDR SÃO MARTINHO Ronda 3
5 2024/02/20 20:30 GASTROMADEIRA CB A 9 - 5 CB QUINTA FALCÃO Ronda 3
6 2024/02/20 20:30 CCDT EEM A 9 - 3 GRC CANICENSE A Ronda 3