- Sobre
- Informação
- Impressos
- Calendários
- Pool
- Equipas-Masculino
- Campeonato
- Taça de Portugal
- Individual-Masculino
- Equipas-Masculino
- Pool Português
- Equipas
- Individual
- Contactos
Calendário
1ª Jornada | |||||
Data | Hora | Equipa | Res | Res | Equipa |
2023/10/05 | 20:30 | UD SANTANA | 11 | 5 | MACHIM SC "A" |
2023/10/05 | 20:30 | PORTO MONIZ "A" | 7 | 9 | ACDR SÃO MARTINHO |
2023/10/05 | 20:30 | ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC | 6 | 10 | GD CORTICEIRAS "B" |
2023/10/05 | 20:30 | FC BOM SUCESSO "B" | 10 | 6 | FC BOM SUCESSO "C" |
2023/10/05 | 20:30 | ACD SÃO JOÃO | 3 | 13 | GD ALMA LUSA |
2023/10/07 | 15:00 | SC PORTO SANTO | 13 | 3 | CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA |
2ª Jornada | |||||
Data | Hora | Equipa | Res | Res | Equipa |
2023/10/12 | 20:30 | MACHIM SC "A" | 5 | 11 | CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA |
2023/10/12 | 20:30 | ACDR SÃO MARTINHO | 8 | 8 | UD SANTANA |
2023/10/12 | 20:30 | ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC | 10 | 6 | PORTO MONIZ "A" |
2023/10/12 | 20:30 | FC BOM SUCESSO "C" | 8 | 8 | GD CORTICEIRAS "B" |
2023/10/12 | 20:30 | GD ALMA LUSA | 9 | 7 | FC BOM SUCESSO "B" |
2023/10/14 | 14:00 | SC PORTO SANTO | 11 | 5 | ACD SÃO JOÃO |
3ª Jornada | |||||
Data | Hora | Equipa | Res | Res | Equipa |
2023/10/19 | 20:30 | MACHIM SC "A" | 9 | 7 | ACDR SÃO MARTINHO |
2023/10/19 | 20:30 | UD SANTANA | 8 | 8 | ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC |
2023/10/19 | 20:30 | PORTO MONIZ "A" | 9 | 7 | FC BOM SUCESSO "C" |
2023/10/19 | 20:30 | GD CORTICEIRAS "B" | 6 | 10 | GD ALMA LUSA |
2023/10/21 | 14:00 | SC PORTO SANTO | 11 | 5 | FC BOM SUCESSO "B" |
2023/10/19 | 20:30 | CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA | 7 | 9 | ACD SÃO JOÃO |
4ª Jornada | |||||
Data | Hora | Equipa | Res | Res | Equipa |
2023/10/26 | 20:30 | ACDR SÃO MARTINHO | 8 | 8 | CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA |
2023/10/26 | 20:30 | ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC | 3 | 13 | MACHIM SC "A" |
2023/10/26 | 20:30 | FC BOM SUCESSO "C" | 6 | 10 | UD SANTANA |
2023/10/26 | 20:30 | GD ALMA LUSA | 11 | 5 | PORTO MONIZ "A" |
2023/10/28 | 14:00 | SC PORTO SANTO | 12 | 4 | GD CORTICEIRAS "B" |
2023/10/26 | 20:30 | ACD SÃO JOÃO | 4 | 12 | FC BOM SUCESSO "B" |
5ª Jornada | |||||
Data | Hora | Equipa | Res | Res | Equipa |
2023/10/30 | 20:30 | ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC | 6 | 10 | ACDR SÃO MARTINHO |
2023/11/02 | 20:30 | MACHIM SC "A" | 6 | 10 | FC BOM SUCESSO "C" |
2023/11/02 | 20:30 | UD SANTANA | 9 | 7 | GD ALMA LUSA |
2023/11/04 | 11:30 | PORTO MONIZ "A" | 8 | 8 | SC PORTO SANTO |
2023/11/02 | 20:30 | GD CORTICEIRAS "B" | 8 | 8 | ACD SÃO JOÃO |
2023/11/02 | 20:30 | CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA | 6 | 10 | FC BOM SUCESSO "B" |
6ª Jornada | |||||
Data | Hora | Equipa | Res | Res | Equipa |
2023/11/09 | 20:30 | ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC | 11 | 5 | CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA |
2023/11/10 | 20:30 | FC BOM SUCESSO "C" | 12 | 4 | ACDR SÃO MARTINHO |
2023/11/09 | 20:30 | GD ALMA LUSA | 11 | 5 | MACHIM SC "A" |
2023/12/16 | 14:00 | SC PORTO SANTO | 10 | 6 | UD SANTANA |
2023/11/09 | 20:30 | ACD SÃO JOÃO | 8 | 8 | PORTO MONIZ "A" |
2023/11/09 | 20:30 | FC BOM SUCESSO "B" | 6 | 10 | GD CORTICEIRAS "B" |
7ª Jornada | |||||
Data | Hora | Equipa | Res | Res | Equipa |
2023/11/16 | 20:30 | ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC | 7 | 9 | FC BOM SUCESSO "C" |
2023/11/16 | 20:30 | ACDR SÃO MARTINHO | 8 | 8 | GD ALMA LUSA |
2023/11/18 | 11:30 | MACHIM SC "A" | 6 | 10 | SC PORTO SANTO |
2023/11/16 | 20:30 | UD SANTANA | 12 | 4 | ACD SÃO JOÃO |
2023/11/16 | 20:30 | PORTO MONIZ "A" | 9 | 7 | FC BOM SUCESSO "B" |
2023/11/16 | 20:30 | CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA | 8 | 8 | GD CORTICEIRAS "B" |
8ª Jornada | |||||
Data | Hora | Equipa | Res | Res | Equipa |
2023/11/23 | 20:30 | CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA | 7 | 9 | FC BOM SUCESSO "C" |
2023/11/23 | 20:30 | GD ALMA LUSA | 13 | 3 | ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC |
2023/11/25 | 14:00 | SC PORTO SANTO | 11 | 5 | ACDR SÃO MARTINHO |
2023/11/23 | 20:30 | ACD SÃO JOÃO | 6 | 10 | MACHIM SC "A" |
2023/11/23 | 20:30 | FC BOM SUCESSO "B" | 10 | 6 | UD SANTANA |
2023/11/23 | 20:30 | GD CORTICEIRAS "B" | 11 | 5 | PORTO MONIZ "A" |
9ª Jornada | |||||
Data | Hora | Equipa | Res | Res | Equipa |
2023/11/30 | 20:30 | FC BOM SUCESSO "C" | 7 | 9 | GD ALMA LUSA |
2023/12/02 | 11:30 | ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC | 7 | 9 | SC PORTO SANTO |
2023/11/30 | 20:30 | ACDR SÃO MARTINHO | 9 | 7 | ACD SÃO JOÃO |
2023/11/30 | 20:30 | MACHIM SC "A" | 6 | 10 | FC BOM SUCESSO "B" |
2023/11/30 | 20:30 | UD SANTANA | 8 | 8 | GD CORTICEIRAS "B" |
2023/11/30 | 20:30 | CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA | 12 | 4 | PORTO MONIZ "A" |
10ª Jornada | |||||
Data | Hora | Equipa | Res | Res | Equipa |
2023/12/07 | 20:30 | CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA | 6 | 10 | GD ALMA LUSA |
2023/12/09 | 14:00 | SC PORTO SANTO | 12 | 4 | FC BOM SUCESSO "C" |
2023/12/07 | 20:30 | ACD SÃO JOÃO | 8 | 8 | ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC |
2023/12/07 | 20:30 | FC BOM SUCESSO "B" | 11 | 5 | ACDR SÃO MARTINHO |
2023/12/07 | 20:30 | GD CORTICEIRAS "B" | 8 | 8 | MACHIM SC "A" |
2023/12/07 | 20:30 | PORTO MONIZ "A" | 7 | 9 | UD SANTANA |
11ª Jornada | |||||
Data | Hora | Equipa | Res | Res | Equipa |
2024/01/06 | 11:30 | GD ALMA LUSA | 13 | 3 | SC PORTO SANTO |
2024/01/04 | 20:30 | FC BOM SUCESSO "C" | 13 | 3 | ACD SÃO JOÃO |
2024/01/04 | 20:30 | ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC | 6 | 10 | FC BOM SUCESSO "B" |
2024/01/11 | 20:30 | ACDR SÃO MARTINHO | 8 | 8 | GD CORTICEIRAS "B" |
2024/01/04 | 20:30 | MACHIM SC "A" | 9 | 7 | PORTO MONIZ "A" |
2024/01/04 | 20:30 | UD SANTANA | 12 | 4 | CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA |
12ª Jornada - 2ª volta | |||||
Data | Hora | Equipa | Res | Res | Equipa |
2024/01/25 | 20:30 | MACHIM SC "A" | 8 | 8 | UD SANTANA |
2024/01/25 | 20:30 | ACDR SÃO MARTINHO | 3 | 13 | PORTO MONIZ "A" |
2024/01/25 | 20:30 | GD CORTICEIRAS "B" | 12 | 4 | ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC |
2024/01/25 | 20:30 | FC BOM SUCESSO "C" | 14 | 2 | FC BOM SUCESSO "B" |
2024/01/25 | 20:30 | GD ALMA LUSA | 12 | 4 | ACD SÃO JOÃO |
2024/01/27 | 11:30 | CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA | 8 | 8 | SC PORTO SANTO |
13ª Jornada | |||||
Data | Hora | Equipa | Res | Res | Equipa |
2024/02/01 | 20:30 | CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA | 11 | 5 | MACHIM SC "A" |
2024/02/01 | 20:30 | UD SANTANA | 13 | 3 | ACDR SÃO MARTINHO |
2024/02/01 | 20:30 | PORTO MONIZ "A" | 11 | 5 | ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC |
2024/02/01 | 20:30 | GD CORTICEIRAS "B" | 2 | 14 | FC BOM SUCESSO "C" |
2024/02/01 | 20:30 | FC BOM SUCESSO "B" | 8 | 8 | GD ALMA LUSA |
2024/02/24 | 11:30 | ACD SÃO JOÃO | 5 | 11 | SC PORTO SANTO |
14ª Jornada | |||||
Data | Hora | Equipa | Res | Res | Equipa |
2024/02/08 | 20:30 | ACDR SÃO MARTINHO | 11 | 5 | MACHIM SC "A" |
2024/02/08 | 20:30 | ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC | - | - | UD SANTANA |
2024/02/08 | 20:30 | FC BOM SUCESSO "C" | 8 | 8 | PORTO MONIZ "A" |
2024/02/08 | 20:30 | GD ALMA LUSA | 8 | 8 | GD CORTICEIRAS "B" |
2024/02/10 | 11:30 | FC BOM SUCESSO "B" | 9 | 7 | SC PORTO SANTO |
2024/02/08 | 20:30 | ACD SÃO JOÃO | 13 | 3 | CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA |
15ª Jornada | |||||
Data | Hora | Equipa | Res | Res | Equipa |
2024/02/29 | 20:30 | CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA | 10 | 6 | ACDR SÃO MARTINHO |
2024/02/29 | 20:30 | MACHIM SC "A" | 8 | 8 | ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC |
2024/02/29 | 20:30 | UD SANTANA | 9 | 7 | FC BOM SUCESSO "C" |
2024/02/29 | 20:30 | PORTO MONIZ "A" | 5 | 11 | GD ALMA LUSA |
2024/03/02 | 13:30 | GD CORTICEIRAS "B" | 9 | 7 | SC PORTO SANTO |
2024/02/29 | 20:30 | FC BOM SUCESSO "B" | 10 | 6 | ACD SÃO JOÃO |
16ª Jornada | |||||
Data | Hora | Equipa | Res | Res | Equipa |
2024/03/07 | 20:30 | ACDR SÃO MARTINHO | 8 | 8 | ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC |
2024/03/06 | 20:30 | FC BOM SUCESSO "C" | 8 | 8 | MACHIM SC "A" |
2024/03/07 | 20:30 | GD ALMA LUSA | 7 | 9 | UD SANTANA |
2024/03/09 | 14:00 | SC PORTO SANTO | - | - | PORTO MONIZ "A" |
2024/03/05 | 20:30 | ACD SÃO JOÃO | 9 | 7 | GD CORTICEIRAS "B" |
2024/03/07 | 20:30 | FC BOM SUCESSO "B" | 8 | 8 | CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA |
17ª Jornada | |||||
Data | Hora | Equipa | Res | Res | Equipa |
2024/03/14 | 20:30 | CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA | 7 | 9 | ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC |
2024/03/12 | 20:30 | ACDR SÃO MARTINHO | 5 | 11 | FC BOM SUCESSO "C" |
2024/03/14 | 20:30 | MACHIM SC "A" | 8 | 8 | GD ALMA LUSA |
2024/03/16 | 11:30 | UD SANTANA | 8 | 8 | SC PORTO SANTO |
2024/03/14 | 20:30 | PORTO MONIZ "A" | 6 | 10 | ACD SÃO JOÃO |
2024/03/14 | 20:30 | GD CORTICEIRAS "B" | 9 | 7 | FC BOM SUCESSO "B" |
18ª Jornada | |||||
Data | Hora | Equipa | Res | Res | Equipa |
2024/03/20 | 20:30 | FC BOM SUCESSO "C" | - | - | ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC |
2024/03/21 | 20:30 | GD ALMA LUSA | - | - | ACDR SÃO MARTINHO |
2024/03/23 | 14:00 | SC PORTO SANTO | - | - | MACHIM SC "A" |
2024/03/21 | 20:30 | ACD SÃO JOÃO | - | - | UD SANTANA |
2024/03/21 | 20:30 | FC BOM SUCESSO "B" | - | - | PORTO MONIZ "A" |
2024/03/21 | 20:30 | GD CORTICEIRAS "B" | - | - | CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA |
19ª Jornada | |||||
Data | Hora | Equipa | Res | Res | Equipa |
2024/03/28 | 20:30 | FC BOM SUCESSO "C" | - | - | CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA |
2024/03/28 | 20:30 | ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC | - | - | GD ALMA LUSA |
2024/03/30 | 13:30 | ACDR SÃO MARTINHO | - | - | SC PORTO SANTO |
2024/03/28 | 20:30 | MACHIM SC "A" | - | - | ACD SÃO JOÃO |
2024/03/28 | 20:30 | UD SANTANA | - | - | FC BOM SUCESSO "B" |
2024/03/28 | 20:30 | PORTO MONIZ "A" | - | - | GD CORTICEIRAS "B" |
20ª Jornada | |||||
Data | Hora | Equipa | Res | Res | Equipa |
2024/04/04 | 20:30 | GD ALMA LUSA | - | - | FC BOM SUCESSO "C" |
2024/04/06 | 14:00 | SC PORTO SANTO | - | - | ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC |
2024/04/04 | 20:30 | ACD SÃO JOÃO | - | - | ACDR SÃO MARTINHO |
2024/04/04 | 20:30 | FC BOM SUCESSO "B" | - | - | MACHIM SC "A" |
2024/04/04 | 20:30 | GD CORTICEIRAS "B" | - | - | UD SANTANA |
2024/04/04 | 20:30 | PORTO MONIZ "A" | - | - | CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA |
21ª Jornada | |||||
Data | Hora | Equipa | Res | Res | Equipa |
2024/04/11 | 20:30 | GD ALMA LUSA | - | - | CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA |
2024/04/13 | 11:30 | FC BOM SUCESSO "C" | - | - | SC PORTO SANTO |
2024/04/11 | 20:30 | ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC | - | - | ACD SÃO JOÃO |
2024/04/11 | 20:30 | ACDR SÃO MARTINHO | - | - | FC BOM SUCESSO "B" |
2024/04/11 | 20:30 | MACHIM SC "A" | - | - | GD CORTICEIRAS "B" |
2024/04/11 | 20:30 | UD SANTANA | - | - | PORTO MONIZ "A" |
22ª Jornada | |||||
Data | Hora | Equipa | Res | Res | Equipa |
2024/04/20 | 14:00 | SC PORTO SANTO | - | - | GD ALMA LUSA |
2024/04/18 | 20:30 | ACD SÃO JOÃO | - | - | FC BOM SUCESSO "C" |
2024/04/18 | 20:30 | FC BOM SUCESSO "B" | - | - | ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC |
2024/04/18 | 20:30 | GD CORTICEIRAS "B" | - | - | ACDR SÃO MARTINHO |
2024/04/18 | 20:30 | PORTO MONIZ "A" | - | - | MACHIM SC "A" |
2024/04/18 | 20:30 | CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA | - | - | UD SANTANA |
Classificação
Cl. | Equipa | J | V | E | D | JG | JP | Dif | P |
1 | GD ALMA LUSA | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 168 | 104 | 64 | 37 |
2 | SC PORTO SANTO | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 151 | 105 | 46 | 33 |
3 | UD SANTANA | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 146 | 110 | 36 | 32 |
4 | FC BOM SUCESSO "B" | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 146 | 126 | 20 | 29 |
5 | FC BOM SUCESSO "C" | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 153 | 119 | 34 | 27 |
6 | GD CORTICEIRAS "B" | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 128 | 144 | -16 | 25 |
7 | MACHIM SC "A" | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 124 | 148 | -24 | 17 |
8 | ACDR SÃO MARTINHO | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 115 | 155 | -40 | 17 |
9 | CS JUVENTUDE DE GAULA | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 124 | 148 | -24 | 16 |
10 | PORTO MONIZ "A" | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 118 | 138 | -20 | 15 |
11 | ACD SÃO JOÃO | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 112 | 160 | -48 | 15 |
12 | ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 117 | 139 | -22 | 13 |