1ª Divisão

-

Notícias

Não existe noticias de momento

Clubes

amb
-
amb
-
amb
-
amb
-
amb
-
amb
-
amb
-
amb
-
amb
-

Calendário

1ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2020/10/06 21:00 ABMS "B" 4 12 ABMS "A"
2020/10/06 21:00 EEM "A" 9 7 EEM "B"
2020/10/06 21:00 CARAMANCHÃO 12 4 BOM SUCESSO "A"
2020/10/06 21:00 SANTA CRUZ 10 6 3 JOTAS
2020/10/06 21:00 CASA DO PORTO 5 11 QUINTA FALCÃO
2020/10/06 21:00 GASTROMADEIRA 7 9 CAMACHA
2ª Jornada
- Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2020/10/13 21:00 ABMS "A" 10 6 GASTROMADEIRA
2020/10/13 21:00 EEM "B" 11 5 ABMS "B"
2020/10/13 21:00 BOM SUCESSO "A" 8 8 EEM "A"
2020/10/13 21:00 3 JOTAS 11 5 CARAMANCHÃO
2020/10/13 21:00 QUINTA FALCÃO 9 7 SANTA CRUZ
2020/10/13 21:00 CAMACHA 10 6 CASA DO PORTO
3ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2020/10/19 21:00 ABMS "A" - - EEM "B"
2020/10/20 21:00 ABMS "B" - - BOM SUCESSO "A"
2020/10/20 21:00 EEM "A" - - 3 JOTAS
2020/10/20 21:00 CARAMANCHÃO - - QUINTA FALCÃO
2020/10/20 21:00 SANTA CRUZ - - CAMACHA
2020/10/20 21:00 GASTROMADEIRA - - CASA DO PORTO
4ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2020/10/27 20:00 EEM "B" - - GASTROMADEIRA
2020/10/27 20:00 BOM SUCESSO "A" - - ABMS "A"
2020/10/27 20:00 3 JOTAS - - ABMS "B"
2020/10/26 20:00 QUINTA FALCÃO - - EEM "A"
2020/10/27 20:00 CAMACHA - - CARAMANCHÃO
2020/10/27 20:00 CASA DO PORTO - - SANTA CRUZ
5ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2020/11/04 20:00 EEM "B" - - BOM SUCESSO "A"
2020/11/03 20:00 ABMS "A" - - 3 JOTAS
2020/11/02 20:00 ABMS "B" - - QUINTA FALCÃO
2020/11/03 20:00 EEM "A" - - CAMACHA
2020/11/03 20:00 CARAMANCHÃO - - CASA DO PORTO
2020/11/03 20:00 GASTROMADEIRA - - SANTA CRUZ
6ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2020/11/10 20:00 BOM SUCESSO "A" - - GASTROMADEIRA
2020/11/10 20:00 3 JOTAS - - EEM "B"
2020/11/09 20:00 QUINTA FALCÃO - - ABMS "A"
2020/11/10 20:00 CAMACHA - - ABMS "B"
2020/11/10 20:00 CASA DO PORTO - - EEM "A"
2020/11/10 20:00 SANTA CRUZ - - CARAMANCHÃO
7ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2020/11/17 20:00 BOM SUCESSO "A" - - 3 JOTAS
2020/11/18 20:00 EEM "B" - - QUINTA FALCÃO
2020/11/17 20:00 ABMS "A" - - CAMACHA
2020/11/16 20:00 ABMS "B" - - CASA DO PORTO
2020/11/17 20:00 EEM "A" - - SANTA CRUZ
2020/11/17 20:00 GASTROMADEIRA - - CARAMANCHÃO
8ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2020/11/24 20:00 3 JOTAS - - GASTROMADEIRA
2020/11/23 20:00 QUINTA FALCÃO - - BOM SUCESSO "A"
2020/11/24 20:00 CAMACHA - - EEM "B"
2020/11/24 20:00 CASA DO PORTO - - ABMS "A"
2020/11/24 20:00 SANTA CRUZ - - ABMS "B"
2020/11/24 20:00 CARAMANCHÃO - - EEM "A"
9ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2020/12/07 20:00 3 JOTAS - - QUINTA FALCÃO
2020/12/07 20:00 BOM SUCESSO "A" - - CAMACHA
2020/12/07 20:00 EEM "B" - - CASA DO PORTO
2020/12/07 20:00 ABMS "A" - - SANTA CRUZ
2020/12/06 20:00 ABMS "B" - - CARAMANCHÃO
2020/12/07 20:00 GASTROMADEIRA - - EEM "A"
10ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2020/12/14 20:00 GASTROMADEIRA - - QUINTA FALCÃO
2020/12/15 20:00 CAMACHA - - 3 JOTAS
2020/12/15 20:00 CASA DO PORTO - - BOM SUCESSO "A"
2020/12/15 20:00 SANTA CRUZ - - EEM "B"
2020/12/15 20:00 CARAMANCHÃO - - ABMS "A"
2020/12/15 20:00 EEM "A" - - ABMS "B"
11ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2021/01/12 20:00 QUINTA FALCÃO - - CAMACHA
2021/01/12 20:00 3 JOTAS - - CASA DO PORTO
2021/01/12 20:00 BOM SUCESSO "A" - - SANTA CRUZ
2021/01/12 20:00 EEM "B" - - CARAMANCHÃO
2021/01/12 20:00 ABMS "A" - - EEM "A"
2021/01/12 20:00 GASTROMADEIRA - - ABMS "B"
12ª Jornada - 2ª volta
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
1899/12/30 20:00 ABMS "A" - - ABMS "B"
1899/12/30 20:00 EEM "B" - - EEM "A"
1899/12/30 20:00 BOM SUCESSO "A" - - CARAMANCHÃO
1899/12/30 20:00 3 JOTAS - - SANTA CRUZ
1899/12/30 20:00 QUINTA FALCÃO - - CASA DO PORTO
1899/12/30 20:00 CAMACHA - - GASTROMADEIRA
13ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
1899/12/30 20:00 GASTROMADEIRA - - ABMS "A"
1899/12/30 20:00 ABMS "B" - - EEM "B"
1899/12/30 20:00 EEM "A" - - BOM SUCESSO "A"
1899/12/30 20:00 CARAMANCHÃO - - 3 JOTAS
1899/12/30 20:00 SANTA CRUZ - - QUINTA FALCÃO
1899/12/30 20:00 CASA DO PORTO - - CAMACHA
14ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
1899/12/30 20:00 EEM "B" - - ABMS "A"
1899/12/30 20:00 BOM SUCESSO "A" - - ABMS "B"
1899/12/30 20:00 3 JOTAS - - EEM "A"
1899/12/30 20:00 QUINTA FALCÃO - - CARAMANCHÃO
1899/12/30 20:00 CAMACHA - - SANTA CRUZ
1899/12/30 20:00 CASA DO PORTO - - GASTROMADEIRA
15ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
1899/12/30 20:00 GASTROMADEIRA - - EEM "B"
1899/12/30 20:00 ABMS "A" - - BOM SUCESSO "A"
1899/12/30 20:00 ABMS "B" - - 3 JOTAS
1899/12/30 20:00 EEM "A" - - QUINTA FALCÃO
1899/12/30 20:00 CARAMANCHÃO - - CAMACHA
1899/12/30 20:00 SANTA CRUZ - - CASA DO PORTO
16ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
1899/12/30 20:00 BOM SUCESSO "A" - - EEM "B"
1899/12/30 20:00 3 JOTAS - - ABMS "A"
1899/12/30 20:00 QUINTA FALCÃO - - ABMS "B"
1899/12/30 20:00 CAMACHA - - EEM "A"
1899/12/30 20:00 CASA DO PORTO - - CARAMANCHÃO
1899/12/30 20:00 SANTA CRUZ - - GASTROMADEIRA
17ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
1899/12/30 20:00 GASTROMADEIRA - - BOM SUCESSO "A"
1899/12/30 20:00 EEM "B" - - 3 JOTAS
1899/12/30 20:00 ABMS "A" - - QUINTA FALCÃO
1899/12/30 20:00 ABMS "B" - - CAMACHA
1899/12/30 20:00 EEM "A" - - CASA DO PORTO
1899/12/30 20:00 CARAMANCHÃO - - SANTA CRUZ
18ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
1899/12/30 20:00 3 JOTAS - - BOM SUCESSO "A"
1899/12/30 20:00 QUINTA FALCÃO - - EEM "B"
1899/12/30 20:00 CAMACHA - - ABMS "A"
1899/12/30 20:00 CASA DO PORTO - - ABMS "B"
1899/12/30 20:00 SANTA CRUZ - - EEM "A"
1899/12/30 20:00 CARAMANCHÃO - - GASTROMADEIRA
19ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
1899/12/30 20:00 GASTROMADEIRA - - 3 JOTAS
1899/12/30 20:00 BOM SUCESSO "A" - - QUINTA FALCÃO
1899/12/30 20:00 EEM "B" - - CAMACHA
1899/12/30 20:00 ABMS "A" - - CASA DO PORTO
1899/12/30 20:00 ABMS "B" - - SANTA CRUZ
1899/12/30 20:00 EEM "A" - - CARAMANCHÃO
20ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
1899/12/30 20:00 QUINTA FALCÃO - - 3 JOTAS
1899/12/30 20:00 CAMACHA - - BOM SUCESSO "A"
1899/12/30 20:00 CASA DO PORTO - - EEM "B"
1899/12/30 20:00 SANTA CRUZ - - ABMS "A"
1899/12/30 20:00 CARAMANCHÃO - - ABMS "B"
1899/12/30 20:00 EEM "A" - - GASTROMADEIRA
21ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
1899/12/30 20:00 QUINTA FALCÃO - - GASTROMADEIRA
1899/12/30 20:00 3 JOTAS - - CAMACHA
1899/12/30 20:00 BOM SUCESSO "A" - - CASA DO PORTO
1899/12/30 20:00 EEM "B" - - SANTA CRUZ
1899/12/30 20:00 ABMS "A" - - CARAMANCHÃO
1899/12/30 20:00 ABMS "B" - - EEM "A"
22ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
1899/12/30 20:00 CAMACHA - - QUINTA FALCÃO
1899/12/30 20:00 CASA DO PORTO - - 3 JOTAS
1899/12/30 20:00 SANTA CRUZ - - BOM SUCESSO "A"
1899/12/30 20:00 CARAMANCHÃO - - EEM "B"
1899/12/30 20:00 EEM "A" - - ABMS "A"
1899/12/30 20:00 ABMS "B" - - GASTROMADEIRA

Classificação

CLS EQUIPA J V E D JG JP DIF P
1 ABMS "A" 2 2 0 0 22 10 12 6
2 QUINTA FALCÃO 2 2 0 0 20 12 8 6
3 CAMACHA 2 2 0 0 19 13 6 6
4 EEM "A" 2 1 1 0 17 15 2 4
5 EEM "B" 2 1 0 1 18 14 4 3
6 CARAMANCHÃO 2 1 0 1 17 15 2 3
7 SANTA CRUZ 2 1 0 1 17 15 2 3
8 3 JOTAS 2 1 0 1 17 15 2 3
9 BOM SUCESSO "A" 2 0 1 1 12 20 -8 1
10 GASTROMADEIRA 2 0 0 2 13 19 -6 0
11 CASA DO PORTO 2 0 0 2 11 21 -10 0
12 ABMS "B" 2 0 0 2 9 23 -14 0