2ª Divisão

CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE POOL - SÉRIE MADEIRA 2018/19 – 2ª DIVISÃO

Notícias

Não existe noticias de momento

Clubes

Calendário

1ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2018/09/26 21:00 Bom Sucesso B 3 1 Bom Sucesso A
2018/09/24 21:00 ACM 2 2 São Martinho
2018/09/24 21:00 Canicense 1 3 Juventude de Gaula
1899/12/30 0:00 Isento - - Jardim da Serra
2018/09/24 21:00 Machim 3 1 São João
2018/09/24 21:00 U.D. Santana 1 3 Sporting B
2ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2018/10/01 21:00 Bom Sucesso A 0 4 U.D. Santana
2018/10/01 21:00 São Martinho 1 3 Bom Sucesso B
2018/10/01 21:00 Juventude de Gaula 2 2 ACM
2018/10/01 21:00 Jardim da Serra 2 2 Canicense
1899/12/30 0:00 São João - - Isento
2018/10/02 21:00 Sporting B 4 0 Machim
3ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2018/10/15 21:00 Bom Sucesso A 2 2 São Martinho
2018/10/16 21:00 Bom Sucesso B 3 1 Juventude de Gaula
2018/10/15 21:00 ACM 3 1 Jardim da Serra
2018/10/15 21:00 São João 1 3 Canicense
1899/12/30 0:00 Isento - - Sporting B
2018/10/15 21:00 U.D. Santana 1 3 Machim
4ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2018/10/22 21:00 São Martinho 2 2 U.D. Santana
2018/10/22 21:00 Juventude de Gaula 2 2 Bom Sucesso A
2018/10/22 21:00 Jardim da Serra 1 3 Bom Sucesso B
2018/10/23 21:00 ACM 3 1 São João
2018/10/22 21:00 Sporting B 4 0 Canicense
1899/12/30 0:00 Machim - - Isento
5ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2018/10/29 21:00 São Martinho 3 1 Juventude de Gaula
2018/10/29 21:00 Bom Sucesso A 3 1 Jardim da Serra
2018/10/29 21:00 São João 0 4 Bom Sucesso B
2018/10/30 21:00 ACM 3 1 Sporting B
2018/10/29 21:00 Canicense 1 3 Machim
1899/12/30 0:00 U.D. Santana - - Isento
6ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2018/11/05 21:00 Juventude de Gaula 2 2 U.D. Santana
2018/11/05 21:00 Jardim da Serra 4 0 São Martinho
2018/11/05 21:00 São João 1 3 Bom Sucesso A
2018/11/05 21:00 Sporting B 2 2 Bom Sucesso B
2018/11/05 21:00 Machim 3 1 ACM
1899/12/30 0:00 Isento - - Canicense
7ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2018/11/12 21:00 Juventude de Gaula - - Jardim da Serra
2018/11/13 21:00 São Martinho - - São João
2018/11/12 21:00 Bom Sucesso A - - Sporting B
2018/11/12 21:00 Machim - - Bom Sucesso B
1899/12/30 0:00 ACM - - Isento
2018/11/12 21:00 U.D. Santana - - Canicense
8ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2018/11/19 21:00 Jardim da Serra - - U.D. Santana
2018/11/19 21:00 Juventude de Gaula - - São João
2018/11/19 21:00 Sporting B - - São Martinho
2018/11/19 21:00 Machim - - Bom Sucesso A
1899/12/30 0:00 Isento - - Bom Sucesso B
2018/11/20 21:00 Canicense - - ACM
9ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2018/11/26 21:00 São João - - Jardim da Serra
2018/11/26 21:00 Juventude de Gaula - - Sporting B
2018/11/26 21:00 São Martinho - - Machim
1899/12/30 0:00 Bom Sucesso A - - Isento
2018/11/26 21:00 Bom Sucesso B - - Canicense
2018/11/26 21:00 U.D. Santana - - ACM
10ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2018/12/03 21:00 U.D. Santana - - São João
2018/12/03 21:00 Sporting B - - Jardim da Serra
2018/12/03 21:00 Machim - - Juventude de Gaula
1899/12/30 0:00 Isento - - São Martinho
2018/12/03 21:00 Canicense - - Bom Sucesso A
2018/12/03 21:00 ACM - - Bom Sucesso B
11ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2018/12/10 21:00 São João - - Sporting B
2018/12/10 21:00 Jardim da Serra - - Machim
1899/12/30 0:00 Juventude de Gaula - - Isento
2018/12/10 21:00 São Martinho - - Canicense
2018/12/10 21:00 Bom Sucesso A - - ACM
2018/12/11 21:00 Bom Sucesso B - - U.D. Santana
12ª JORNADA - 2ª VOLTA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2019/01/07 21:00 Bom Sucesso A - - Bom Sucesso B
2019/01/07 21:00 São Martinho - - ACM
2019/01/07 21:00 Juventude de Gaula - - Canicense
1899/12/30 0:00 Jardim da Serra - - Isento
2019/01/07 21:00 São João - - Machim
2019/01/08 21:00 Sporting B - - U.D. Santana
13ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2019/01/14 21:00 U.D. Santana - - Bom Sucesso A
2019/01/14 21:00 Bom Sucesso B - - São Martinho
2019/01/14 21:00 ACM - - Juventude de Gaula
2019/01/14 21:00 Canicense - - Jardim da Serra
1899/12/30 0:00 Isento - - São João
2019/01/14 21:00 Machim - - Sporting B
14ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2019/01/21 21:00 São Martinho - - Bom Sucesso A
2019/01/21 21:00 Juventude de Gaula - - Bom Sucesso B
2019/01/21 21:00 Jardim da Serra - - ACM
2019/01/22 21:00 Canicense - - São João
1899/12/30 0:00 Sporting B - - Isento
2019/01/21 21:00 Machim - - U.D. Santana
15ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2019/01/28 21:00 U.D. Santana - - São Martinho
2019/01/28 21:00 Bom Sucesso A - - Juventude de Gaula
2019/01/29 21:00 Bom Sucesso B - - Jardim da Serra
2019/01/28 21:00 São João - - ACM
2019/01/28 21:00 Canicense - - Sporting B
1899/12/30 0:00 Isento - - Machim
16ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2019/02/04 21:00 Juventude de Gaula - - São Martinho
2019/02/04 21:00 Jardim da Serra - - Bom Sucesso A
2019/02/04 21:00 Bom Sucesso B - - São João
2019/02/05 21:00 Sporting B - - ACM
2019/02/04 21:00 Machim - - Canicense
1899/12/30 0:00 Isento - - U.D. Santana
17ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2019/02/11 21:00 U.D. Santana - - Juventude de Gaula
2019/02/11 21:00 São Martinho - - Jardim da Serra
2019/02/11 21:00 Bom Sucesso A - - São João
2019/02/12 21:00 Bom Sucesso B - - Sporting B
2019/02/12 21:00 ACM - - Machim
1899/12/30 0:00 Canicense - - Isento
18ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2019/02/18 21:00 Jardim da Serra - - Juventude de Gaula
2019/02/18 21:00 São João - - São Martinho
2019/02/19 21:00 Sporting B - - Bom Sucesso A
2019/02/18 21:00 Bom Sucesso B - - Machim
1899/12/30 0:00 Isento - - ACM
2019/02/18 21:00 Canicense - - U.D. Santana
19ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2019/02/25 21:00 U.D. Santana - - Jardim da Serra
2019/02/25 21:00 São João - - Juventude de Gaula
2019/02/25 21:00 São Martinho - - Sporting B
2019/02/26 21:00 Bom Sucesso A - - Machim
1899/12/30 0:00 Bom Sucesso B - - Isento
2019/02/26 21:00 ACM - - Canicense
20ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2019/03/04 21:00 Jardim da Serra - - São João
2019/03/04 21:00 Sporting B - - Juventude de Gaula
2019/03/04 21:00 Machim - - São Martinho
1899/12/30 0:00 Isento - - Bom Sucesso A
2019/03/05 21:00 Canicense - - Bom Sucesso B
2019/03/04 21:00 ACM - - U.D. Santana
21ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
1899/12/30 21:00 São João - - U.D. Santana
1899/12/30 21:00 Jardim da Serra - - Sporting B
1899/12/30 21:00 Juventude de Gaula - - Machim
1899/12/30 0:00 São Martinho - - Isento
1899/12/30 21:00 Bom Sucesso A - - Canicense
1899/12/30 21:00 Bom Sucesso B - - ACM
22ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
1899/12/30 21:00 Sporting B - - São João
1899/12/30 21:00 Machim - - Jardim da Serra
1899/12/30 0:00 Isento - - Juventude de Gaula
1899/12/30 21:00 Canicense - - São Martinho
1899/12/30 21:00 ACM - - Bom Sucesso A
1899/12/30 21:00 U.D. Santana - - Bom Sucesso B

Classificação

CLS EQUIPA J V E D JG JP DIF P
1 Bom Sucesso B 6 5 1 0 18 6 12 16
2 Machim 5 4 0 1 12 8 4 12
3 ACM 6 3 2 1 14 10 4 11
4 Sporting B 5 3 1 1 14 6 8 10
5 Bom Sucesso A 6 2 2 2 11 13 -2 8
6 Juventude de Gaula 6 1 3 2 11 13 -2 6
7 São Martinho 6 1 3 2 10 14 -4 6
8 U.D. Santana 5 1 2 2 10 10 0 5
9 Jardim da Serra 5 1 1 3 9 11 -2 4
10 Canicense 5 1 1 3 7 13 -6 4
11 São João 5 0 0 5 4 16 -12 0
12 Isento 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0