2ª Divisão

CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE POOL - SÉRIE MADEIRA 2018/19 – 2ª DIVISÃO

Notícias

Não existe noticias de momento

Clubes

Calendário

1ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2018/09/26 21:00 Bom Sucesso B 3 1 Bom Sucesso A
2018/09/24 21:00 ACM 2 2 São Martinho
2018/09/24 21:00 Canicense 1 3 Juventude de Gaula
1899/12/30 0:00 Isento - - Jardim da Serra
2018/09/24 21:00 Machim 3 1 São João
2018/09/24 21:00 U.D. Santana 1 3 Sporting B
2ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2018/10/01 21:00 Bom Sucesso A 0 4 U.D. Santana
2018/10/01 21:00 São Martinho 1 3 Bom Sucesso B
2018/10/01 21:00 Juventude de Gaula 2 2 ACM
2018/10/01 21:00 Jardim da Serra 2 2 Canicense
1899/12/30 0:00 São João - - Isento
2018/10/02 21:00 Sporting B 4 0 Machim
3ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2018/10/15 21:00 Bom Sucesso A 2 2 São Martinho
2018/10/16 21:00 Bom Sucesso B 3 1 Juventude de Gaula
2018/10/15 21:00 ACM 3 1 Jardim da Serra
2018/10/15 21:00 São João 1 3 Canicense
1899/12/30 0:00 Isento - - Sporting B
2018/10/15 21:00 U.D. Santana 1 3 Machim
4ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2018/10/22 21:00 São Martinho 2 2 U.D. Santana
2018/10/22 21:00 Juventude de Gaula 2 2 Bom Sucesso A
2018/10/22 21:00 Jardim da Serra 1 3 Bom Sucesso B
2018/10/23 21:00 ACM 3 1 São João
2018/10/22 21:00 Sporting B 4 0 Canicense
1899/12/30 0:00 Machim - - Isento
5ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2018/10/29 21:00 São Martinho 3 1 Juventude de Gaula
2018/10/29 21:00 Bom Sucesso A 3 1 Jardim da Serra
2018/10/29 21:00 São João 0 4 Bom Sucesso B
2018/10/30 21:00 ACM 3 1 Sporting B
2018/10/29 21:00 Canicense 1 3 Machim
1899/12/30 0:00 U.D. Santana - - Isento
6ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2018/11/05 21:00 Juventude de Gaula 2 2 U.D. Santana
2018/11/05 21:00 Jardim da Serra 4 0 São Martinho
2018/11/05 21:00 São João 1 3 Bom Sucesso A
2018/11/05 21:00 Sporting B 2 2 Bom Sucesso B
2018/11/05 21:00 Machim 3 1 ACM
1899/12/30 0:00 Isento - - Canicense
7ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2018/11/12 21:00 Juventude de Gaula 3 1 Jardim da Serra
2018/11/13 21:00 São Martinho 2 2 São João
2018/11/12 21:00 Bom Sucesso A 2 2 Sporting B
2018/11/12 21:00 Machim 2 2 Bom Sucesso B
1899/12/30 0:00 ACM - - Isento
2018/11/12 21:00 U.D. Santana 1 3 Canicense
8ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2018/11/19 21:00 Jardim da Serra 3 1 U.D. Santana
2018/11/19 21:00 Juventude de Gaula 3 1 São João
2018/11/19 21:00 Sporting B 3 1 São Martinho
2018/11/19 21:00 Machim 2 2 Bom Sucesso A
1899/12/30 0:00 Isento - - Bom Sucesso B
2018/11/20 21:00 Canicense 2 2 ACM
9ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2018/11/26 21:00 São João 2 2 Jardim da Serra
2018/11/26 21:00 Juventude de Gaula 1 3 Sporting B
2018/11/26 21:00 São Martinho 2 2 Machim
1899/12/30 0:00 Bom Sucesso A - - Isento
2018/11/26 21:00 Bom Sucesso B 4 0 Canicense
2018/11/26 21:00 U.D. Santana 3 1 ACM
10ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2018/12/03 21:00 U.D. Santana 2 2 São João
2018/12/03 21:00 Sporting B 2 2 Jardim da Serra
2018/12/03 21:00 Machim 1 3 Juventude de Gaula
1899/12/30 0:00 Isento - - São Martinho
2018/12/03 21:00 Canicense 1 3 Bom Sucesso A
2018/12/03 21:00 ACM 1 3 Bom Sucesso B
11ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2018/12/10 21:00 São João 1 3 Sporting B
2018/12/10 21:00 Jardim da Serra 3 1 Machim
1899/12/30 0:00 Juventude de Gaula - - Isento
2018/12/10 21:00 São Martinho 2 2 Canicense
2018/12/10 21:00 Bom Sucesso A 2 2 ACM
2018/12/11 21:00 Bom Sucesso B 4 0 U.D. Santana
12ª JORNADA - 2ª VOLTA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2019/01/07 21:00 Bom Sucesso A 2 2 Bom Sucesso B
2019/01/07 21:00 São Martinho 4 0 ACM
2019/01/07 21:00 Juventude de Gaula 2 2 Canicense
1899/12/30 0:00 Jardim da Serra - - Isento
2019/01/07 21:00 São João 1 3 Machim
2019/01/08 21:00 Sporting B 4 0 U.D. Santana
13ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2019/01/14 21:00 U.D. Santana 1 3 Bom Sucesso A
2019/01/14 21:00 Bom Sucesso B 4 0 São Martinho
2019/01/15 21:00 ACM 3 1 Juventude de Gaula
2019/01/14 21:00 Canicense 1 3 Jardim da Serra
1899/12/30 0:00 Isento - - São João
2019/01/14 21:00 Machim 1 3 Sporting B
14ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2019/01/21 21:00 Bom Sucesso A - - São Martinho
2019/01/21 21:00 Juventude de Gaula - - Bom Sucesso B
2019/01/21 21:00 Jardim da Serra - - ACM
2019/01/22 21:00 Canicense - - São João
1899/12/30 0:00 Sporting B - - Isento
2019/01/21 21:00 Machim - - U.D. Santana
15ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2019/01/28 21:00 U.D. Santana - - São Martinho
2019/01/28 21:00 Bom Sucesso A - - Juventude de Gaula
2019/01/29 21:00 Bom Sucesso B - - Jardim da Serra
2019/01/28 21:00 São João - - ACM
2019/01/28 21:00 Canicense - - Sporting B
1899/12/30 0:00 Isento - - Machim
16ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2019/02/04 21:00 Juventude de Gaula - - São Martinho
2019/02/04 21:00 Jardim da Serra - - Bom Sucesso A
2019/02/04 21:00 Bom Sucesso B - - São João
2019/02/05 21:00 Sporting B - - ACM
2019/02/04 21:00 Machim - - Canicense
1899/12/30 0:00 Isento - - U.D. Santana
17ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2019/02/11 21:00 U.D. Santana - - Juventude de Gaula
2019/02/11 21:00 Jardim da Serra - - São Martinho
2019/02/11 21:00 Bom Sucesso A - - São João
2019/02/12 21:00 Bom Sucesso B - - Sporting B
2019/02/12 21:00 ACM - - Machim
1899/12/30 0:00 Canicense - - Isento
18ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2019/02/18 21:00 Jardim da Serra - - Juventude de Gaula
2019/02/18 21:00 São João - - São Martinho
2019/02/19 21:00 Sporting B - - Bom Sucesso A
2019/02/18 21:00 Bom Sucesso B - - Machim
1899/12/30 0:00 Isento - - ACM
2019/02/18 21:00 Canicense - - U.D. Santana
19ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2019/02/25 21:00 U.D. Santana - - Jardim da Serra
2019/02/25 21:00 São João - - Juventude de Gaula
2019/02/25 21:00 Sporting B - - São Martinho
2019/02/26 21:00 Bom Sucesso A - - Machim
1899/12/30 0:00 Bom Sucesso B - - Isento
2019/02/26 21:00 ACM - - Canicense
20ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2019/03/04 21:00 Jardim da Serra - - São João
2019/03/04 21:00 Sporting B - - Juventude de Gaula
2019/03/04 21:00 Machim - - São Martinho
1899/12/30 0:00 Isento - - Bom Sucesso A
2019/03/05 21:00 Canicense - - Bom Sucesso B
2019/03/04 21:00 ACM - - U.D. Santana
21ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
1899/12/30 21:00 São João - - U.D. Santana
1899/12/30 21:00 Jardim da Serra - - Sporting B
1899/12/30 21:00 Juventude de Gaula - - Machim
1899/12/30 0:00 São Martinho - - Isento
1899/12/30 21:00 Bom Sucesso A - - Canicense
1899/12/30 21:00 Bom Sucesso B - - ACM
22ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
1899/12/30 21:00 Sporting B - - São João
1899/12/30 21:00 Machim - - Jardim da Serra
1899/12/30 0:00 Isento - - Juventude de Gaula
1899/12/30 21:00 Canicense - - São Martinho
1899/12/30 21:00 ACM - - Bom Sucesso A
1899/12/30 21:00 U.D. Santana - - Bom Sucesso B

Classificação

CLS EQUIPA J V E D JG JP DIF P
1 Bom Sucesso B 12 9 3 0 37 11 26 30
2 Sporting B 12 8 3 1 34 14 20 27
3 Bom Sucesso A 12 4 6 2 25 23 2 18
4 Machim 12 5 3 4 24 24 0 18
5 Juventude de Gaula 12 4 4 4 24 24 0 16
6 ACM 12 4 4 4 23 25 -2 16
7 Jardim da Serra 11 4 3 4 23 21 2 15
8 São Martinho 12 2 6 4 21 27 -6 12
9 Canicense 12 2 4 6 18 30 -12 10
10 U.D. Santana 12 2 3 7 18 30 -12 9
11 São João 11 0 3 8 13 31 -18 3
12 Isento 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0