1ª Divisão - Serie A

Notícias

Não existe noticias de momento

Clubes

Calendário

1ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2017/09/25 21:00 SPORTING A 3 1 BOM SUCESSO
2017/09/29 21:00 GASTROMADEIRA B 4 0 MACHIM
2017/09/28 21:00 PONTASSOLENSE 3 1 3 JOTAS
2017/09/26 21:00 SÃO VICENTE 4 0 ABMS C
2ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2017/10/04 21:00 MACHIM 0 4 PONTASSOLENSE
2017/10/03 21:00 3 JOTAS 2 2 SÃO VICENTE
2017/10/02 21:00 ABMS C 2 2 SPORTING A
2017/10/02 21:00 BOM SUCESSO 0 4 GASTROMADEIRA B
3ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2017/10/16 21:00 ABMS C 1 3 3 JOTAS
2017/10/16 21:00 PONTASSOLENSE 3 1 BOM SUCESSO
2017/10/17 21:00 SÃO VICENTE 4 0 MACHIM
2017/10/16 21:00 GASTROMADEIRA B 3 1 SPORTING A
4ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2017/10/24 21:00 BOM SUCESSO 0 4 SÃO VICENTE
2017/10/27 21:00 GASTROMADEIRA B 4 0 ABMS C
2017/10/25 21:00 SPORTING A 1 3 PONTASSOLENSE
2017/10/25 21:00 MACHIM 0 4 3 JOTAS
5ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2017/10/31 21:00 PONTASSOLENSE 2 2 GASTROMADEIRA B
2017/10/31 21:00 SÃO VICENTE 4 0 SPORTING A
2017/10/30 21:00 3 JOTAS 2 2 BOM SUCESSO
2017/10/31 21:00 ABMS C 2 2 MACHIM
6ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2017/11/08 21:00 SPORTING A 2 2 3 JOTAS
2017/11/06 21:00 BOM SUCESSO 4 0 MACHIM
2017/11/07 21:00 GASTROMADEIRA B 3 1 SÃO VICENTE
2017/11/06 21:00 ABMS C 0 4 PONTASSOLENSE
7ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2017/11/22 21:00 SÃO VICENTE 3 1 PONTASSOLENSE
2017/11/21 21:00 MACHIM 1 3 SPORTING A
2017/11/20 21:00 BOM SUCESSO 4 0 ABMS C
2017/11/20 21:00 GASTROMADEIRA B 1 3 3 JOTAS
8ª Jornada - 2ª Volta
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2017/11/27 21:00 BOM SUCESSO 2 2 SPORTING A
2017/11/29 21:00 MACHIM 0 4 GASTROMADEIRA B
2017/11/29 21:00 3 JOTAS 1 3 PONTASSOLENSE
2017/11/28 21:00 ABMS C 0 4 SÃO VICENTE
9ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2017/12/06 21:00 PONTASSOLENSE 4 0 MACHIM
2017/12/06 21:00 SÃO VICENTE 2 2 3 JOTAS
2017/12/05 21:00 SPORTING A 4 0 ABMS C
2017/12/04 21:00 GASTROMADEIRA B 4 0 BOM SUCESSO
10ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2018/01/04 21:00 3 JOTAS - - ABMS C
2018/01/02 21:00 BOM SUCESSO - - PONTASSOLENSE
2018/01/04 21:00 MACHIM - - SÃO VICENTE
2018/01/03 21:00 SPORTING A - - GASTROMADEIRA B
11ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2018/01/08 21:00 SÃO VICENTE - - BOM SUCESSO
2018/01/11 21:00 ABMS C - - GASTROMADEIRA B
2018/01/10 21:00 PONTASSOLENSE - - SPORTING A
2018/01/10 21:00 3 JOTAS - - MACHIM
12ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2018/01/17 21:00 GASTROMADEIRA B - - PONTASSOLENSE
2018/01/16 21:00 SPORTING A - - SÃO VICENTE
2018/01/15 21:00 BOM SUCESSO - - 3 JOTAS
2018/01/16 21:00 MACHIM - - ABMS C
13ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
1899/12/30 21:00 3 JOTAS - - SPORTING A
1899/12/30 21:00 MACHIM - - BOM SUCESSO
1899/12/30 21:00 SÃO VICENTE - - GASTROMADEIRA B
1899/12/30 21:00 PONTASSOLENSE - - ABMS C
14ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
1899/12/30 21:00 PONTASSOLENSE - - SÃO VICENTE
1899/12/30 21:00 SPORTING A - - MACHIM
1899/12/30 21:00 ABMS C - - BOM SUCESSO
1899/12/30 21:00 3 JOTAS - - GASTROMADEIRA B
-

Classificação

Cl. Equipa J V E D JG JP Dif P
1 GASTROMADEIRA B 9 7 1 1 29 7 22 22
2 PONTASSOLENSE 9 7 1 1 27 9 18 22
3 SÃO VICENTE 9 6 2 1 28 8 20 20
4 3 JOTAS 9 3 4 2 20 16 4 13
5 SPORTING A 9 3 3 3 18 18 0 12
6 BOM SUCESSO 9 2 2 5 14 22 -8 8
7 ABMS C 9 0 2 7 5 31 -26 2
8 MACHIM 9 0 1 8 3 33 -30 1