1ª Divisão

Notícias

Não existe noticias de momento

Clubes

Calendário

1ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2018/09/29 11:00 Gastro A 4 0 Gastro B
2018/10/03 21:00 ABMS A 4 0 ABMS B
2018/09/28 21:00 3 Jotas 1 3 São Vicente
2018/09/28 21:00 EEM 1 3 Pontassolense
2018/09/28 21:00 Sporting A 2 2 Camacha
2ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2018/10/04 21:00 Gastro B 2 2 Sporting A
2018/10/04 21:00 ABMS B 0 4 Gastro A
2018/10/04 21:00 São Vicente 1 3 ABMS A
2018/10/04 21:00 Pontassolense 4 0 3 Jotas
2018/10/02 21:00 Camacha 0 4 EEM
3ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2018/10/08 21:00 Gastro B 0 4 ABMS B
2018/10/18 21:00 Gastro A 4 0 São Vicente
2018/10/18 21:00 ABMS A 2 2 Pontassolense
2018/10/18 21:00 3 Jotas 1 3 Camacha
2018/10/19 21:00 Sporting A 1 3 EEM
4ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2018/10/23 21:00 ABMS B 4 0 Sporting A
2018/10/24 21:00 São Vicente 0 4 Gastro B
2018/10/24 21:00 Pontassolense 1 3 Gastro A
2018/10/25 21:00 Camacha 2 2 ABMS A
2018/10/25 21:00 EEM 3 1 3 Jotas
5ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2018/11/07 21:00 São Vicente 1 3 ABMS B
2018/11/07 21:00 Gastro B 1 3 Pontassolense
2018/11/08 21:00 Gastro A 3 1 Camacha
2018/11/08 21:00 ABMS A 3 1 EEM
2018/11/07 21:00 Sporting A 1 3 3 Jotas
6ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2018/11/21 21:00 Sporting A 3 1 São Vicente
2018/11/22 21:00 Pontassolense 2 2 ABMS B
2018/11/22 21:00 Gastro B 3 1 Camacha
2018/11/22 21:00 EEM 1 3 Gastro A
2018/11/22 21:00 3 Jotas 0 4 ABMS A
7ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2018/11/29 21:00 São Vicente 0 4 Pontassolense
2018/11/28 21:00 ABMS B 4 0 Camacha
2018/11/28 21:00 Gastro B 0 4 EEM
2018/11/29 21:00 Gastro A 4 0 3 Jotas
2018/11/28 21:00 Sporting A 0 4 ABMS A
8ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2018/12/05 21:00 Sporting A 0 4 Pontassolense
2018/12/06 21:00 Camacha 2 2 São Vicente
2018/12/05 21:00 EEM 2 2 ABMS B
2018/12/06 21:00 3 Jotas 3 1 Gastro B
2018/12/06 21:00 ABMS A 2 2 Gastro A
9ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2018/12/13 21:00 Pontassolense 2 2 Camacha
2018/12/13 21:00 São Vicente 0 4 EEM
2018/12/12 21:00 ABMS B 3 1 3 Jotas
2018/12/12 21:00 Gastro B 1 3 ABMS A
2018/12/14 21:00 Gastro A 3 1 Sporting A
10ª JORNADA - 2º VOLTA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2019/01/09 21:00 Gastro B 0 4 Gastro A
2019/01/09 21:00 ABMS B 3 1 ABMS A
2019/01/10 21:00 São Vicente 0 4 3 Jotas
2019/01/10 21:00 Pontassolense 1 3 EEM
2019/01/11 21:00 Camacha 3 1 Sporting A
11ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2019/01/15 21:00 Sporting A 1 3 Gastro B
2019/01/17 21:00 Gastro A 2 2 ABMS B
2019/01/17 21:00 ABMS A 4 0 São Vicente
2019/01/17 21:00 3 Jotas 2 2 Pontassolense
2019/01/17 21:00 EEM 2 2 Camacha
12ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2019/01/23 21:00 ABMS B 2 2 Gastro B
2019/01/24 21:00 São Vicente 0 4 Gastro A
2019/01/24 21:00 Pontassolense 1 3 ABMS A
2019/01/24 21:00 Camacha 1 3 3 Jotas
2019/01/23 21:00 EEM 4 0 Sporting A
13ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2019/01/29 21:00 Sporting A 1 3 ABMS B
2019/01/30 21:00 Gastro B 3 1 São Vicente
2019/01/31 21:00 Gastro A 3 1 Pontassolense
2019/01/31 21:00 ABMS A 3 1 Camacha
2019/01/31 21:00 3 Jotas 1 3 EEM
14ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2019/02/13 21:00 ABMS B 4 0 São Vicente
2019/02/13 21:00 Pontassolense 2 2 Gastro B
2019/02/13 21:00 Camacha 1 3 Gastro A
2019/02/13 21:00 EEM 2 2 ABMS A
2019/02/13 21:00 3 Jotas 3 1 Sporting A
15ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2019/03/07 21:00 São Vicente 1 3 Sporting A
2019/03/07 21:00 ABMS B 1 3 Pontassolense
2019/03/06 21:00 Camacha 1 3 Gastro B
2019/03/07 21:00 Gastro A 3 1 EEM
2019/03/07 21:00 ABMS A 4 FC 3 Jotas
16ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2019/03/13 21:00 Pontassolense 2 2 São Vicente
2019/03/13 21:00 Camacha 1 3 ABMS B
2019/03/13 21:00 EEM 4 0 Gastro B
2019/03/13 21:00 3 Jotas 0 4 Gastro A
2019/03/13 21:00 ABMS A 4 FC Sporting A
17ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2019/03/21 21:00 Pontassolense - - Sporting A
2019/03/21 21:00 São Vicente - - Camacha
2019/03/20 21:00 ABMS B - - EEM
2019/03/21 21:00 Gastro B - - 3 Jotas
2019/03/20 21:00 Gastro A - - ABMS A
18ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2019/04/04 21:00 Camacha - - Pontassolense
2019/04/04 21:00 EEM - - São Vicente
2019/04/04 21:00 3 Jotas - - ABMS B
2019/04/04 21:00 ABMS A - - Gastro B
2019/04/04 21:00 Sporting A - - Gastro A

Classificação

CLS EQUIPA J V E D JG JP DIF P
1 Gastro A 16 14 2 0 53 11 42 44
2 ABMS A 16 11 4 1 48 16 32 37
3 ABMS B 16 9 4 3 37 23 14 31
4 EEM 16 9 3 4 42 22 20 30
5 Pontassolense 16 6 6 4 37 27 10 24
6 Gastro B 16 5 3 8 25 39 -14 18
7 3 Jotas 16 5 1 10 23 41 -18 14
8 Camacha 16 2 5 9 23 41 -18 11
9 Sporting A 16 2 2 12 17 47 -30 6
10 São Vicente 16 1 2 13 10 50 -40 5