1ª Divisão

CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE POOL - SÉRIE MADEIRA 2019/20 – 1ª DIVISÃO

Notícias

Não existe noticias de momento

Clubes

amb
36
amb
32
amb
31
amb
25
amb
16
amb
13
amb
11
amb
11
amb
10
amb
3

Calendário

1ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2019/09/30 21:00 MACHIM 0 4 GASTROMADEIRA
2019/10/03 21:00 EEM 3 1 CAMACHA
2019/10/03 21:00 ABMS "B" 1 3 ABMS "A"
2019/09/30 21:00 3 JOTAS 3 1 SPORTING "A"
2019/10/02 21:00 BOM SUCESSO 1 3 PONTASSOLENSE
-
- Data Hora Equipa Res Res
- 2019/10/14 21:00 GASTROMADEIRA 3 1
- 2019/10/18 21:00 CAMACHA 3 1
- 2019/10/17 21:00 ABMS "A" 1 3
- 2019/10/17 21:00 3 JOTAS 1 3
- 2019/10/16 21:00 PONTASSOLENSE 3 1
3ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2019/10/24 21:00 GASTROMADEIRA 3 1 CAMACHA
2019/10/28 21:00 MACHIM 0 4 ABMS "A"
2019/10/24 21:00 EEM 4 0 3 JOTAS
2019/10/24 21:00 ABMS "B" 1 3 PONTASSOLENSE
2019/10/23 21:00 BOM SUCESSO 1 3 SPORTING "A"
-
- Data Hora Equipa Res Res
- 2019/11/13 21:00 CAMACHA 2 2
- 2019/11/14 21:00 ABMS "A" 3 1
- 2019/11/11 21:00 3 JOTAS 3 1
- 2019/11/14 21:00 PONTASSOLENSE 1 3
- 2019/11/13 21:00 SPORTING "A" 2 2
5ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2019/11/25 21:00 CAMACHA 1 3 ABMS "A"
2019/11/21 21:00 GASTROMADEIRA 4 0 3 JOTAS
2019/11/21 21:00 MACHIM 0 4 PONTASSOLENSE
2019/11/21 21:00 EEM 3 1 SPORTING "A"
2019/11/21 21:00 BOM SUCESSO 3 1 ABMS "B"
-
- Data Hora Equipa Res Res
- 2019/11/27 21:00 ABMS "A" 3 1
- 2019/11/28 21:00 3 JOTAS 2 2
- 2019/11/28 21:00 PONTASSOLENSE 2 2
- 2019/11/26 21:00 SPORTING "A" 2 2
- 2019/11/28 21:00 ABMS "B" 2 2
7ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2019/12/05 21:00 ABMS "A" 3 1 3 JOTAS
2019/12/05 21:00 CAMACHA 2 2 PONTASSOLENSE
2019/12/04 21:00 GASTROMADEIRA 4 0 SPORTING "A"
2019/12/03 21:00 MACHIM 0 4 ABMS "B"
2019/12/04 21:00 BOM SUCESSO 1 3 EEM
-
- Data Hora Equipa Res Res
- 2020/01/08 21:00 BOM SUCESSO 4 0
- 2020/01/09 21:00 PONTASSOLENSE 2 2
- 2020/01/10 21:00 SPORTING "A" 1 3
- 2020/01/09 21:00 ABMS "B" 3 1
- 2020/01/06 21:00 EEM 4 0
9ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2020/01/16 21:00 3 JOTAS 1 3 PONTASSOLENSE
2020/01/15 21:00 ABMS "A" 4 0 SPORTING "A"
2020/01/16 21:00 CAMACHA 1 3 ABMS "B"
2020/01/16 21:00 GASTROMADEIRA 0 4 EEM
2020/01/13 21:00 MACHIM 2 2 BOM SUCESSO
-
- Data Hora Equipa Res Res
- 2020/01/20 21:00 GASTROMADEIRA 3 1
- 2020/01/23 21:00 CAMACHA 1 3
- 2020/01/23 21:00 ABMS "A" 4 0
- 2020/01/22 21:00 SPORTING "A" 4 0
- 2020/01/22 21:00 PONTASSOLENSE 4 0
11ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2020/02/05 21:00 BOM SUCESSO 1 3 GASTROMADEIRA
2020/02/03 21:00 MACHIM 2 2 CAMACHA
2020/02/06 21:00 EEM 2 2 ABMS "A"
2020/02/06 21:00 ABMS "B" 2 2 3 JOTAS
2020/02/06 21:00 SPORTING "A" 1 3 PONTASSOLENSE
-
- Data Hora Equipa Res Res
- 2020/02/20 21:00 CAMACHA 1 3
- 2020/02/11 21:00 ABMS "A" 4 0
- 2020/02/20 21:00 3 JOTAS 0 4
- 2020/02/20 21:00 PONTASSOLENSE 3 1
- 2020/02/17 21:00 SPORTING "A" 2 2
13ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2020/03/04 21:00 BOM SUCESSO 2 2 CAMACHA
2020/03/05 21:00 GASTROMADEIRA 1 3 ABMS "A"
2020/03/02 21:00 MACHIM 1 3 3 JOTAS
2020/03/05 21:00 EEM 2 2 PONTASSOLENSE
2020/03/02 21:00 ABMS "B" 2 2 SPORTING "A"
-
- Data Hora Equipa Res Res
- 2020/03/12 21:00 ABMS "A" - -
- 2020/03/12 21:00 3 JOTAS - -
- 2020/03/09 21:00 PONTASSOLENSE 3 1
- 2020/03/11 21:00 SPORTING "A" 0 4
- 2020/03/11 21:00 ABMS "B" 1 3
15ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2020/03/25 21:00 BOM SUCESSO - - ABMS "A"
2020/03/26 21:00 CAMACHA - - 3 JOTAS
2020/03/25 21:00 GASTROMADEIRA - - PONTASSOLENSE
2020/03/23 21:00 MACHIM - - SPORTING "A"
2020/03/26 21:00 EEM - - ABMS "B"
-
- Data Hora Equipa Res Res
- 2020/04/02 21:00 3 JOTAS - -
- 2020/04/02 21:00 PONTASSOLENSE - -
- 2020/04/01 21:00 SPORTING "A" - -
- 2020/03/31 21:00 ABMS "B" - -
- 2020/04/01 21:00 EEM - -
17ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
- 21:00 3 JOTAS - - BOM SUCESSO
- 21:00 ABMS "A" - - PONTASSOLENSE
- 21:00 CAMACHA - - SPORTING "A"
- 21:00 GASTROMADEIRA - - ABMS "B"
- 21:00 MACHIM - - EEM
-
- Data Hora Equipa Res Res
- - 21:00 PONTASSOLENSE - -
- - 21:00 SPORTING "A" - -
- - 21:00 ABMS "B" - -
- - 21:00 EEM - -
- - 21:00 BOM SUCESSO - -

Classificação

- CLS EQUIPA J V E D JG JP DIF
- 1 EEM 14 11 3 0 44 12 32
- 2 ABMS "A" 13 10 2 1 39 13 26
- 3 PONTASSOLENSE 14 9 4 1 38 18 20
- 4 GASTROMADEIRA 13 8 1 4 32 20 12
- 5 ABMS "B" 14 4 4 6 26 30 -4
- 6 BOM SUCESSO 14 3 4 7 24 32 -8
- 7 CAMACHA 13 2 5 6 22 30 -8
- 8 3 JOTAS 13 3 2 8 16 36 -20
- 9 SPORTING "A" 14 2 4 8 20 36 -16
- 10 MACHIM 14 0 3 11 11 45 -34