3ª Divisão

CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE POOL PORTUGUÊS - SÉRIE MADEIRA 2019/20 – 3ª DIVISÃO

Notícias

Não existe noticias de momento

Clubes

amb
NAVAL DA CALHETA "B"
amb
ACM "B"
amb
MACHIM "C"
amb
JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B"
amb
CARVALHEIRO "D"
amb
CARVALHEIRO "C"
amb
CAMACHA"B"
amb
CTT
amb
SANTA CRUZ "B"

Calendário

1ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2019/09/25 21:00 NAVAL DA CALHETA "B" 6 10 ACM "B"
1899/12/30 0:00 SANTA CRUZ "B" - - ISENTO
2019/09/25 21:00 CARVALHEIRO "D" 7 9 CARVALHEIRO "C"
2019/09/25 21:00 CTT 10 6 MACHIM "C"
2019/09/25 21:00 CAMACHA"B" 2 14 JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B"
2ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2019/10/02 21:00 ACM "B" 9 7 SANTA CRUZ "B"
2019/10/02 21:00 JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B" 8 8 NAVAL DA CALHETA "B"
2019/10/02 21:00 CARVALHEIRO "C" 13 3 CAMACHA"B"
2019/10/02 21:00 CTT 8 8 CARVALHEIRO "D"
1899/12/30 0:00 ISENTO - - MACHIM "C"
3ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2019/10/09 21:00 ACM "B" 2 14 JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B"
2019/10/09 21:00 NAVAL DA CALHETA "B" 5 11 CARVALHEIRO "C"
2019/10/10 21:00 CAMACHA"B" 7 9 CTT
1899/12/30 0:00 CARVALHEIRO "D" - - ISENTO
2019/10/09 21:00 SANTA CRUZ "B" 12 4 MACHIM "C"
4ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2019/10/16 21:00 JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B" 11 5 SANTA CRUZ "B"
2019/10/16 21:00 CARVALHEIRO "C" 7 9 ACM "B"
2019/10/16 21:00 CTT 5 11 NAVAL DA CALHETA "B"
1899/12/30 0:00 ISENTO - - CAMACHA"B"
2019/10/18 21:00 MACHIM "C" 3 13 CARVALHEIRO "D"
5ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2019/10/23 21:00 JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B" - - CARVALHEIRO "C"
2019/10/23 21:00 ACM "B" - - CTT
1899/12/30 0:00 NAVAL DA CALHETA "B" - - ISENTO
2019/10/23 21:00 CAMACHA"B" - - MACHIM "C"
2019/10/23 21:00 CARVALHEIRO "D" - - SANTA CRUZ "B"
6ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2019/11/06 21:00 SANTA CRUZ "B" - - CARVALHEIRO "C"
2019/11/06 21:00 CTT - - JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B"
1899/12/30 0:00 ISENTO - - ACM "B"
2019/11/06 21:00 MACHIM "C" - - NAVAL DA CALHETA "B"
2019/11/06 21:00 CARVALHEIRO "D" - - CAMACHA"B"
7ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2019/11/13 21:00 CARVALHEIRO "C" - - CTT
1899/12/30 0:00 JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B" - - ISENTO
2019/11/13 21:00 ACM "B" - - MACHIM "C"
2019/11/13 21:00 NAVAL DA CALHETA "B" - - CARVALHEIRO "D"
2019/11/13 21:00 SANTA CRUZ "B" - - CAMACHA"B"
8ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2019/11/27 21:00 SANTA CRUZ "B" - - CTT
1899/12/30 0:00 ISENTO - - CARVALHEIRO "C"
2019/11/27 21:00 MACHIM "C" - - JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B"
2019/11/27 21:00 CARVALHEIRO "D" - - ACM "B"
2019/11/27 21:00 CAMACHA"B" - - NAVAL DA CALHETA "B"
9ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
1899/12/30 0:00 CTT - - ISENTO
2019/12/04 21:00 CARVALHEIRO "C" - - MACHIM "C"
2019/12/04 21:00 JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B" - - CARVALHEIRO "D"
2019/12/04 21:00 ACM "B" - - CAMACHA"B"
2019/12/04 21:00 NAVAL DA CALHETA "B" - - SANTA CRUZ "B"
10ª JORNADA - 2º Volta
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2020/01/08 21:00 ACM "B" - - NAVAL DA CALHETA "B"
2020/01/08 21:00 JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B" - - CAMACHA"B"
2020/01/08 21:00 CARVALHEIRO "C" - - CARVALHEIRO "D"
2020/01/10 21:00 MACHIM "C" - - CTT
1899/12/30 0:00 ISENTO - - SANTA CRUZ "B"
11ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2020/01/15 21:00 SANTA CRUZ "B" - - ACM "B"
2020/01/15 21:00 NAVAL DA CALHETA "B" - - JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B"
2020/01/15 21:00 CAMACHA"B" - - CARVALHEIRO "C"
2020/01/15 21:00 CARVALHEIRO "D" - - CTT
1899/12/30 0:00 MACHIM "C" - - ISENTO
12ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2020/01/22 21:00 JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B" - - ACM "B"
2020/01/22 21:00 CARVALHEIRO "C" - - NAVAL DA CALHETA "B"
2020/01/22 21:00 CTT - - CAMACHA"B"
1899/12/30 0:00 ISENTO - - CARVALHEIRO "D"
2020/01/22 21:00 MACHIM "C" - - SANTA CRUZ "B"
13ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2020/02/05 21:00 SANTA CRUZ "B" - - JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B"
2020/02/05 21:00 ACM "B" - - CARVALHEIRO "C"
2020/02/05 21:00 NAVAL DA CALHETA "B" - - CTT
1899/12/30 0:00 CAMACHA"B" - - ISENTO
2020/02/05 21:00 CARVALHEIRO "D" - - MACHIM "C"
14ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2020/02/19 21:00 CARVALHEIRO "C" - - JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B"
2020/02/19 21:00 CTT - - ACM "B"
1899/12/30 0:00 ISENTO - - NAVAL DA CALHETA "B"
2020/02/19 21:00 MACHIM "C" - - CAMACHA"B"
2020/02/19 21:00 SANTA CRUZ "B" - - CARVALHEIRO "D"
15ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2020/03/04 21:00 CARVALHEIRO "C" - - SANTA CRUZ "B"
2020/03/04 21:00 JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B" - - CTT
1899/12/30 0:00 ACM "B" - - ISENTO
2020/03/04 21:00 NAVAL DA CALHETA "B" - - MACHIM "C"
2020/03/04 21:00 CAMACHA"B" - - CARVALHEIRO "D"
16ª Jornada
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
2020/03/11 21:00 CTT - - CARVALHEIRO "C"
1899/12/30 0:00 ISENTO - - JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B"
2020/03/11 21:00 MACHIM "C" - - ACM "B"
2020/03/11 21:00 CARVALHEIRO "D" - - NAVAL DA CALHETA "B"
2020/03/11 21:00 CAMACHA"B" - - SANTA CRUZ "B"
17ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
1899/12/30 21:00 CTT - - SANTA CRUZ "B"
1899/12/30 0:00 CARVALHEIRO "C" - - ISENTO
1899/12/30 21:00 JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B" - - MACHIM "C"
1899/12/30 21:00 ACM "B" - - CARVALHEIRO "D"
1899/12/30 21:00 NAVAL DA CALHETA "B" - - CAMACHA"B"
18ª JORNADA
Data Hora Equipa Res Res Equipa
1899/12/30 0:00 ISENTO - - CTT
1899/12/30 21:00 MACHIM "C" - - CARVALHEIRO "C"
1899/12/30 21:00 CARVALHEIRO "D" - - JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B"
1899/12/30 21:00 CAMACHA"B" - - ACM "B"
1899/12/30 21:00 SANTA CRUZ "B" - - NAVAL DA CALHETA "B"

Classificação

CLS EQUIPA J V E D JG JP DIF P
1 JUVENTUDE DE GAULA "B" 4 3 1 0 47 17 30 10
2 CARVALHEIRO "C" 4 3 0 1 40 24 16 9
3 ACM "B" 4 3 0 1 30 34 -4 9
4 CTT 4 2 1 1 32 32 0 7
5 CARVALHEIRO "D" 3 1 1 1 28 20 8 4
6 NAVAL DA CALHETA "B" 4 1 1 2 30 34 -4 4
7 SANTA CRUZ "B" 3 1 0 2 24 24 0 3
8 MACHIM "C" 3 0 0 3 13 35 -22 0
9 CAMACHA"B" 3 0 0 3 12 36 -24 0
10 ISENTO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0