3ª Divisão

Notícias

Não existe noticias de momento

Clubes

amb
CARVALHEIRO C
amb
CARVALHEIRO A
amb
CARVALHEIRO B
amb
BOM SUCESSO C
amb
CANICENSE
amb
JARDIM DA SERRA
amb
ANDORINHA B
amb
PRAZERES
amb
U.D. SANTANA

Calendário

1ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2018/09/19 21:00 CARVALHEIRO C 5 11 CARVALHEIRO A
1899/12/30 0:00 U.D. SANTANA - - ISENTO
2018/09/19 21:00 ANDORINHA B 10 6 PRAZERES
2018/09/19 21:00 CARVALHEIRO B 11 5 BOM SUCESSO C
2018/09/19 21:00 CANICENSE 5 11 JARDIM DA SERRA
2ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2018/09/26 21:00 CARVALHEIRO A 11 5 CANICENSE
1899/12/30 0:00 ISENTO - - CARVALHEIRO C
2018/09/26 21:00 PRAZERES 4 12 U.D. SANTANA
2018/09/26 21:00 BOM SUCESSO C 7 9 ANDORINHA B
2018/09/26 21:00 JARDIM DA SERRA 11 5 CARVALHEIRO B
3ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
1899/12/30 0:00 CARVALHEIRO A - - ISENTO
2018/10/17 21:00 CARVALHEIRO C 10 6 PRAZERES
2018/10/17 21:00 U.D. SANTANA 7 9 BOM SUCESSO C
2018/10/17 21:00 ANDORINHA B 8 8 JARDIM DA SERRA
2018/10/17 21:00 CANICENSE 10 6 CARVALHEIRO B
4ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
1899/12/30 0:00 ISENTO - - CANICENSE
2018/10/24 21:00 PRAZERES 7 9 CARVALHEIRO A
2018/10/24 21:00 BOM SUCESSO C 11 5 CARVALHEIRO C
2018/10/24 21:00 JARDIM DA SERRA 7 9 U.D. SANTANA
2018/10/24 21:00 CARVALHEIRO B 7 9 ANDORINHA B
5ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
1899/12/30 0:00 PRAZERES - - ISENTO
2018/11/07 21:00 CARVALHEIRO A 6 10 BOM SUCESSO C
2018/11/07 21:00 CARVALHEIRO C 5 11 JARDIM DA SERRA
2018/11/07 21:00 U.D. SANTANA 13 3 CARVALHEIRO B
2018/11/07 21:00 CANICENSE 7 9 ANDORINHA B
6ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2018/11/14 21:00 CANICENSE 10 6 PRAZERES
1899/12/30 0:00 BOM SUCESSO C - - ISENTO
2018/11/14 21:00 CARVALHEIRO A 8 8 JARDIM DA SERRA
2018/11/15 21:00 CARVALHEIRO B 11 5 CARVALHEIRO C
2018/11/14 21:00 ANDORINHA B 6 10 U.D. SANTANA
7ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2018/11/21 21:00 PRAZERES 4 12 BOM SUCESSO C
1899/12/30 0:00 ISENTO - - JARDIM DA SERRA
2018/11/21 21:00 CARVALHEIRO A 13 3 CARVALHEIRO B
2018/11/21 21:00 CARVALHEIRO C 4 12 ANDORINHA B
2018/11/21 21:00 CANICENSE 6 10 U.D. SANTANA
8ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2018/11/28 21:00 CANICENSE 5 11 BOM SUCESSO C
2018/11/28 21:00 JARDIM DA SERRA 9 7 PRAZERES
1899/12/30 0:00 CARVALHEIRO B - - ISENTO
2018/11/28 21:00 ANDORINHA B 9 7 CARVALHEIRO A
2018/11/28 21:00 U.D. SANTANA 14 2 CARVALHEIRO C
9ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2018/12/12 21:00 BOM SUCESSO C 6 10 JARDIM DA SERRA
2018/12/12 21:00 PRAZERES 8 8 CARVALHEIRO B
1899/12/30 0:00 ISENTO - - ANDORINHA B
2018/12/12 21:00 CARVALHEIRO A 9 7 U.D. SANTANA
2018/12/12 21:00 CARVALHEIRO C 10 6 CANICENSE
10ª JORNADA - 2º VOLTA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2019/01/09 21:00 CARVALHEIRO A 9 7 CARVALHEIRO C
1899/12/30 0:00 ISENTO - - U.D. SANTANA
2019/01/09 21:00 PRAZERES 6 10 ANDORINHA B
2019/01/09 21:00 BOM SUCESSO C 11 5 CARVALHEIRO B
2019/01/09 21:00 JARDIM DA SERRA 12 4 CANICENSE
11ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2019/01/16 21:00 CANICENSE 6 10 CARVALHEIRO A
1899/12/30 0:00 CARVALHEIRO C - - ISENTO
2019/01/16 21:00 U.D. SANTANA 14 2 PRAZERES
2019/01/16 21:00 ANDORINHA B 7 9 BOM SUCESSO C
2019/01/16 21:00 CARVALHEIRO B 8 8 JARDIM DA SERRA
12ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
1899/12/30 0:00 ISENTO - - CARVALHEIRO A
2019/01/23 21:00 PRAZERES 12 4 CARVALHEIRO C
2019/01/23 21:00 BOM SUCESSO C 6 10 U.D. SANTANA
2019/01/23 21:00 JARDIM DA SERRA 10 6 ANDORINHA B
2019/01/23 21:00 CARVALHEIRO B 10 6 CANICENSE
13ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
1899/12/30 0:00 CANICENSE - - ISENTO
2019/01/30 21:00 CARVALHEIRO A 12 4 PRAZERES
2019/01/30 21:00 CARVALHEIRO C 2 14 BOM SUCESSO C
2019/01/30 21:00 U.D. SANTANA 4 12 JARDIM DA SERRA
2019/01/30 21:00 ANDORINHA B 9 7 CARVALHEIRO B
14ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
1899/12/30 0:00 ISENTO - - PRAZERES
2019/02/20 21:00 BOM SUCESSO C 4 12 CARVALHEIRO A
2019/02/20 21:00 JARDIM DA SERRA 11 5 CARVALHEIRO C
2019/02/20 21:00 CARVALHEIRO B 10 6 U.D. SANTANA
2019/02/20 21:00 ANDORINHA B 14 2 CANICENSE
15ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2019/02/27 21:00 PRAZERES 6 10 CANICENSE
1899/12/30 0:00 ISENTO - - BOM SUCESSO C
2019/02/27 21:00 JARDIM DA SERRA 10 6 CARVALHEIRO A
2019/02/27 21:00 CARVALHEIRO C 8 8 CARVALHEIRO B
2019/02/27 21:00 U.D. SANTANA 6 10 ANDORINHA B
16ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2019/03/13 21:00 BOM SUCESSO C 5 11 PRAZERES
1899/12/30 0:00 JARDIM DA SERRA - - ISENTO
2019/03/13 21:00 CARVALHEIRO B 6 10 CARVALHEIRO A
2019/03/13 21:00 ANDORINHA B 15 1 CARVALHEIRO C
2019/03/13 21:00 U.D. SANTANA 15 1 CANICENSE
17ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2019/03/27 21:00 BOM SUCESSO C 9 7 CANICENSE
2019/03/27 21:00 PRAZERES 8 8 JARDIM DA SERRA
- 0:00 ISENTO - - CARVALHEIRO B
2019/03/27 21:00 CARVALHEIRO A 10 6 ANDORINHA B
2019/03/27 21:00 CARVALHEIRO C 6 10 U.D. SANTANA
18ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2019/04/10 21:00 JARDIM DA SERRA 9 7 BOM SUCESSO C
2019/04/10 21:00 CARVALHEIRO B 10 6 PRAZERES
1899/12/30 0:00 ANDORINHA B - - ISENTO
2019/04/10 21:00 U.D. SANTANA 8 8 CARVALHEIRO A
2019/04/10 21:00 CANICENSE - - CARVALHEIRO C

Classificação

CLS EQUIPA J V E D JG JP DIF P
1 JARDIM DA SERRA 16 11 4 1 143 101 42 37
2 CARVALHEIRO A 16 11 2 3 151 105 46 35
3 ANDORINHA B 16 11 1 4 149 107 42 34
4 U.D. SANTANA 16 10 1 5 155 101 54 31
5 BOM SUCESSO C 16 9 0 7 136 120 16 27
6 CARVALHEIRO B 16 5 3 8 118 138 -20 18
7 CANICENSE 15 3 0 12 90 138 -48 9
8 PRAZERES 16 2 2 12 103 153 -50 8
9 CARVALHEIRO C 15 2 1 12 79 161 -82 7
10 ISENTO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0