1ª Divisão

CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE POOL PORTUGUÊS - SÉRIE MADEIRA 2017/18 – 1ª DIVISÃO

Notícias

Não existe noticias de momento

Clubes

amb
3 JOTAS A
amb
ABMS A
amb
ABMS B
amb
ANDORINHA A
amb
CAMACHA A
amb
EEM A
amb
GASTROMADEIRA A
amb
O SOL
amb
PONTASSOLENSE
amb
CASA DO PORTO
amb
CARAMANCHÃO
amb
H. FUNCHAL

Calendário

1ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2017/09/19 21:00 EEM A 4 12 GASTROMADEIRA A
2017/09/19 21:00 PONTASSOLENSE 6 10 H. FUNCHAL
2017/09/19 21:00 ABMS A 13 3 ABMS B
2017/09/19 21:00 3 JOTAS A 8 8 CASA DO PORTO
2017/09/19 21:00 CAMACHA A 6 10 ANDORINHA A
2017/09/19 21:00 O SOL 12 4 CARAMANCHÃO
2ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2017/09/26 21:00 GASTROMADEIRA A 13 3 O SOL
2017/09/26 21:00 H. FUNCHAL 7 9 EEM A
2017/09/26 21:00 ABMS B 8 8 PONTASSOLENSE
2017/09/26 21:00 CASA DO PORTO 7 9 ABMS A
2017/09/26 21:00 ANDORINHA A 5 11 3 JOTAS A
2017/09/26 21:00 CARAMANCHÃO 3 13 CAMACHA A
3ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2017/10/10 21:00 GASTROMADEIRA A 10 6 H. FUNCHAL
2017/10/10 21:00 EEM A 10 6 ABMS B
2017/10/10 21:00 PONTASSOLENSE 10 6 CASA DO PORTO
2017/10/10 21:00 ANDORINHA A 3 13 ABMS A
2017/10/10 21:00 3 JOTAS A 12 4 CARAMANCHÃO
2017/10/10 21:00 O SOL 11 5 CAMACHA A
4ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2017/10/17 21:00 H. FUNCHAL 7 9 O SOL
2017/10/17 21:00 ABMS B 4 12 GASTROMADEIRA A
2017/10/17 21:00 CASA DO PORTO 5 11 EEM A
2017/10/17 21:00 PONTASSOLENSE 10 6 ANDORINHA A
2017/10/17 21:00 CARAMANCHÃO 5 11 ABMS A
2017/10/17 21:00 CAMACHA A 9 7 3 JOTAS A
5ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2017/10/24 21:00 H. FUNCHAL 7 9 ABMS B
2017/10/24 21:00 GASTROMADEIRA A 13 3 CASA DO PORTO
2017/10/24 21:00 ANDORINHA A 9 7 EEM A
2017/10/24 21:00 PONTASSOLENSE 8 8 CARAMANCHÃO
2017/10/24 21:00 ABMS A 11 5 CAMACHA A
2017/10/24 21:00 O SOL 7 9 3 JOTAS A
6ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2017/11/07 21:00 ABMS B 5 11 O SOL
2017/11/07 21:00 CASA DO PORTO 6 10 H. FUNCHAL
2017/11/06 21:00 ANDORINHA A 9 7 GASTROMADEIRA A
2017/11/07 21:00 CARAMANCHÃO 4 12 EEM A
2017/11/07 21:00 CAMACHA A 5 11 PONTASSOLENSE
2017/11/07 21:00 3 JOTAS A 7 9 ABMS A
7ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2017/11/14 21:00 ABMS B 7 9 CASA DO PORTO
2017/11/14 21:00 H. FUNCHAL 7 9 ANDORINHA A
2017/11/13 21:00 GASTROMADEIRA A 15 1 CARAMANCHÃO
2017/11/14 21:00 CAMACHA A 5 11 EEM A
2017/11/14 21:00 PONTASSOLENSE 11 5 3 JOTAS A
2017/11/14 21:00 O SOL 9 7 ABMS A
8ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2017/11/21 21:00 CASA DO PORTO 7 9 O SOL
2017/11/21 21:00 ABMS B 7 9 ANDORINHA A
2017/11/21 21:00 CARAMANCHÃO 8 8 H. FUNCHAL
2017/11/21 21:00 CAMACHA A 4 12 GASTROMADEIRA A
2017/11/21 21:00 3 JOTAS A 7 9 EEM A
2017/11/21 21:00 ABMS A 12 4 PONTASSOLENSE
9ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2017/11/28 21:00 ANDORINHA A 10 6 CASA DO PORTO
2017/11/28 21:00 ABMS B 11 5 CARAMANCHÃO
2017/11/28 21:00 H. FUNCHAL 8 8 CAMACHA A
2017/11/28 21:00 GASTROMADEIRA A 8 8 3 JOTAS A
2017/11/27 21:00 EEM A 8 8 ABMS A
2017/11/28 21:00 O SOL 8 8 PONTASSOLENSE
10ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2017/12/05 21:00 O SOL 11 5 ANDORINHA A
2017/12/05 21:00 CARAMANCHÃO 7 9 CASA DO PORTO
2017/12/05 21:00 CAMACHA A 5 11 ABMS B
2017/12/05 21:00 3 JOTAS A 11 5 H. FUNCHAL
2017/12/05 21:00 ABMS A 9 7 GASTROMADEIRA A
2017/12/05 21:00 PONTASSOLENSE 4 12 EEM A
11ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2017/12/12 21:00 ANDORINHA A 7 9 CARAMANCHÃO
2017/12/12 21:00 CASA DO PORTO 10 6 CAMACHA A
2017/12/12 21:00 ABMS B 5 11 3 JOTAS A
2017/12/12 21:00 H. FUNCHAL 7 9 ABMS A
2017/12/12 21:00 GASTROMADEIRA A 11 5 PONTASSOLENSE
2017/12/12 21:00 EEM A 9 7 O SOL
12ª JORNADA - 2ª VOLTA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2018/01/09 21:00 GASTROMADEIRA A - - EEM A
2018/01/09 21:00 H. FUNCHAL - - PONTASSOLENSE
2018/01/09 21:00 ABMS B - - ABMS A
2018/01/09 21:00 CASA DO PORTO - - 3 JOTAS A
2018/01/09 21:00 ANDORINHA A - - CAMACHA A
2018/01/09 21:00 CARAMANCHÃO - - O SOL
13ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2018/01/16 21:00 O SOL - - GASTROMADEIRA A
2018/01/16 21:00 EEM A - - H. FUNCHAL
2018/01/16 21:00 PONTASSOLENSE - - ABMS B
2018/01/16 21:00 ABMS A - - CASA DO PORTO
2018/01/16 21:00 3 JOTAS A - - ANDORINHA A
2018/01/16 21:00 CAMACHA A - - CARAMANCHÃO
14ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2018/01/23 21:00 H. FUNCHAL - - GASTROMADEIRA A
2018/01/23 21:00 ABMS B - - EEM A
2018/01/23 21:00 CASA DO PORTO - - PONTASSOLENSE
2018/01/23 21:00 ABMS A - - ANDORINHA A
2018/01/23 21:00 CARAMANCHÃO - - 3 JOTAS A
2018/01/23 21:00 CAMACHA A - - O SOL
15ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2018/01/30 21:00 O SOL - - H. FUNCHAL
2018/01/30 21:00 GASTROMADEIRA A - - ABMS B
2018/01/30 21:00 EEM A - - CASA DO PORTO
2018/01/30 21:00 ANDORINHA A - - PONTASSOLENSE
2018/01/30 21:00 ABMS A - - CARAMANCHÃO
2018/01/30 21:00 3 JOTAS A - - CAMACHA A
16ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2018/02/06 21:00 ABMS B - - H. FUNCHAL
2018/02/06 21:00 CASA DO PORTO - - GASTROMADEIRA A
2018/02/06 21:00 EEM A - - ANDORINHA A
2018/02/06 21:00 CARAMANCHÃO - - PONTASSOLENSE
2018/02/06 21:00 CAMACHA A - - ABMS A
2018/02/06 21:00 3 JOTAS A - - O SOL
17ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2018/02/20 21:00 O SOL - - ABMS B
2018/02/20 21:00 H. FUNCHAL - - CASA DO PORTO
2018/02/20 21:00 GASTROMADEIRA A - - ANDORINHA A
2018/02/20 21:00 EEM A - - CARAMANCHÃO
2018/02/20 21:00 PONTASSOLENSE - - CAMACHA A
2018/02/20 21:00 ABMS A - - 3 JOTAS A
18ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2018/02/27 21:00 CASA DO PORTO - - ABMS B
2018/02/27 21:00 ANDORINHA A - - H. FUNCHAL
2018/02/27 21:00 CARAMANCHÃO - - GASTROMADEIRA A
2018/02/27 21:00 EEM A - - CAMACHA A
2018/02/27 21:00 3 JOTAS A - - PONTASSOLENSE
2018/02/27 21:00 ABMS A - - O SOL
19ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2018/03/13 21:00 O SOL - - CASA DO PORTO
2018/03/13 21:00 ANDORINHA A - - ABMS B
2018/03/13 21:00 H. FUNCHAL - - CARAMANCHÃO
2018/03/13 21:00 GASTROMADEIRA A - - CAMACHA A
2018/03/13 21:00 EEM A - - 3 JOTAS A
2018/03/13 21:00 PONTASSOLENSE - - ABMS A
20ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2018/03/20 21:00 CASA DO PORTO - - ANDORINHA A
2018/03/20 21:00 CARAMANCHÃO - - ABMS B
2018/03/20 21:00 CAMACHA A - - H. FUNCHAL
2018/03/20 21:00 3 JOTAS A - - GASTROMADEIRA A
2018/03/20 21:00 ABMS A - - EEM A
2018/03/20 21:00 PONTASSOLENSE - - O SOL
21ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2018/04/03 21:00 ANDORINHA A - - O SOL
2018/04/03 21:00 CASA DO PORTO - - CARAMANCHÃO
2018/04/03 21:00 ABMS B - - CAMACHA A
2018/04/03 21:00 H. FUNCHAL - - 3 JOTAS A
2018/04/03 21:00 GASTROMADEIRA A - - ABMS A
2018/04/03 21:00 EEM A - - PONTASSOLENSE
22ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2018/04/10 21:00 CARAMANCHÃO - - ANDORINHA A
2018/04/10 21:00 CAMACHA A - - CASA DO PORTO
2018/04/10 21:00 3 JOTAS A - - ABMS B
2018/04/10 21:00 ABMS A - - H. FUNCHAL
2018/04/10 21:00 PONTASSOLENSE - - GASTROMADEIRA A
2018/04/10 21:00 O SOL - - EEM A

Classificação

CLS EQUIPA J V E D JG JP DIF P
1 ABMS A 11 9 1 1 111 65 46 28
2 GASTROMADEIRA A 11 8 1 2 120 56 64 25
3 EEM A 11 8 1 2 102 74 28 25
4 O SOL 11 7 1 3 97 79 18 22
5 ANDORINHA A 11 6 0 5 82 94 -12 18
6 3 JOTAS A 11 5 2 4 96 80 16 17
7 PONTASSOLENSE 11 4 3 4 85 91 -6 15
8 ABMS B 11 3 1 7 76 100 -24 10
9 CASA DO PORTO 11 3 1 7 76 100 -24 10
10 H. FUNCHAL 11 2 2 7 82 94 -12 8
11 CAMACHA A 11 2 1 8 71 105 -34 7
12 CARAMANCHÃO 11 1 2 8 58 118 -60 5