1ª Divisão

CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE POOL PORTUGUÊS - SÉRIE MADEIRA 2018/19 – 1ª DIVISÃO

Notícias

Não existe noticias de momento

Clubes

amb
17
amb
17
amb
17
amb
17
amb
17
amb
17
amb
17
amb
17
amb
17
amb
17
amb
17
amb
17

Calendário

1ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2018/09/17 21:00 CASA DO PORTO 6 10 ABMS A
2018/09/17 21:00 GASTROMADEIRA A 11 5 PONTASSOLENSE
2018/09/18 21:00 CAMACHA A 9 7 EEM A
2018/09/18 21:00 3 JOTAS 8 8 O SOL
2018/09/17 21:00 SÃO VICENTE 10 6 QUINTA FALCÃO
2018/09/18 21:00 ANDORINHA A 5 11 CARAMANCHÃO
2ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2018/09/25 21:00 ABMS A 14 2 ANDORINHA A
2018/09/25 21:00 PONTASSOLENSE 11 5 CASA DO PORTO
2018/09/25 21:00 EEM A 10 6 GASTROMADEIRA A
2018/09/25 21:00 O SOL 6 10 CAMACHA A
2018/09/25 21:00 QUINTA FALCÃO 6 10 3 JOTAS
2018/09/25 21:00 CARAMANCHÃO 8 8 SÃO VICENTE
3ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2019/10/08 21:00 ABMS A 10 6 PONTASSOLENSE
2019/10/09 21:00 CASA DO PORTO 7 9 EEM A
2019/10/09 21:00 GASTROMADEIRA A 10 6 O SOL
2019/10/08 21:00 QUINTA FALCÃO 6 10 CAMACHA A
2019/10/09 21:00 3 JOTAS 5 11 CARAMANCHÃO
2019/10/09 21:00 ANDORINHA A 9 7 SÃO VICENTE
4ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2018/10/16 21:00 PONTASSOLENSE 8 8 ANDORINHA A
2018/10/17 21:00 EEM A 8 8 ABMS A
2018/10/16 21:00 O SOL 11 5 CASA DO PORTO
2018/10/16 21:00 GASTROMADEIRA A 10 6 QUINTA FALCÃO
2018/10/16 21:00 CARAMANCHÃO 9 7 CAMACHA A
2018/10/16 21:00 SÃO VICENTE 4 12 3 JOTAS
5ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2018/10/23 21:00 PONTASSOLENSE 9 7 EEM A
2018/10/23 21:00 ABMS A 11 5 O SOL
2018/10/23 21:00 QUINTA FALCÃO 9 7 CASA DO PORTO
2018/10/22 21:00 GASTROMADEIRA A 10 6 CARAMANCHÃO
2018/10/23 21:00 CAMACHA A 9 7 SÃO VICENTE
2018/10/23 21:00 ANDORINHA A 7 9 3 JOTAS
6ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2018/11/06 21:00 EEM A 10 6 ANDORINHA A
2018/11/06 21:00 O SOL 6 10 PONTASSOLENSE
2018/11/06 21:00 QUINTA FALCÃO 5 11 ABMS A
2018/11/05 21:00 CARAMANCHÃO 10 6 CASA DO PORTO
2018/11/06 21:00 SÃO VICENTE 2 14 GASTROMADEIRA A
2018/11/06 21:00 3 JOTAS 8 8 CAMACHA A
7ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2018/11/13 21:00 EEM A 12 4 O SOL
2018/11/13 21:00 PONTASSOLENSE 10 6 QUINTA FALCÃO
2018/11/12 21:00 ABMS A 8 8 CARAMANCHÃO
2018/11/13 21:00 SÃO VICENTE 4 12 CASA DO PORTO
2018/11/13 21:00 GASTROMADEIRA A 9 7 3 JOTAS
2018/11/13 21:00 ANDORINHA A 6 10 CAMACHA A
8ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2018/11/19 21:00 O SOL 12 4 ANDORINHA A
2018/11/20 21:00 EEM A 6 10 QUINTA FALCÃO
2018/11/20 21:00 CARAMANCHÃO 4 12 PONTASSOLENSE
2018/11/20 21:00 SÃO VICENTE 3 13 ABMS A
2018/11/20 21:00 3 JOTAS 9 7 CASA DO PORTO
2018/11/20 21:00 CAMACHA A 8 8 GASTROMADEIRA A
9ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2018/11/26 21:00 QUINTA FALCÃO 16 FC O SOL
2018/11/27 21:00 EEM A 9 7 CARAMANCHÃO
2018/11/27 21:00 PONTASSOLENSE 12 4 SÃO VICENTE
2018/11/27 21:00 ABMS A 11 5 3 JOTAS
2018/11/27 21:00 CASA DO PORTO 8 8 CAMACHA A
2018/11/27 21:00 ANDORINHA A 9 7 GASTROMADEIRA A
10ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2018/12/04 21:00 ANDORINHA A 9 7 QUINTA FALCÃO
2018/12/04 21:00 CARAMANCHÃO 8 8 O SOL
2018/12/04 21:00 SÃO VICENTE 5 11 EEM A
2018/12/04 21:00 3 JOTAS 5 11 PONTASSOLENSE
2018/12/04 21:00 CAMACHA A 8 8 ABMS A
2018/12/04 21:00 CASA DO PORTO 4 12 GASTROMADEIRA A
11ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2018/12/10 21:00 QUINTA FALCÃO 7 9 CARAMANCHÃO
2018/12/11 21:00 O SOL 10 6 SÃO VICENTE
2018/12/11 21:00 EEM A 6 10 3 JOTAS
2018/12/11 21:00 CAMACHA A 6 10 PONTASSOLENSE
2018/12/11 21:00 ABMS A 10 6 GASTROMADEIRA A
2018/12/11 21:00 CASA DO PORTO 14 2 ANDORINHA A
12ª JORNADA - 2ª VOLTA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2019/01/08 21:00 ABMS A 12 4 CASA DO PORTO
2019/01/08 21:00 PONTASSOLENSE 4 12 GASTROMADEIRA A
2019/01/08 21:00 EEM A 11 5 CAMACHA A
2019/01/08 21:00 O SOL 6 10 3 JOTAS
2019/01/08 21:00 QUINTA FALCÃO 12 4 SÃO VICENTE
2019/01/08 21:00 CARAMANCHÃO 6 10 ANDORINHA A
13ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2019/01/15 21:00 ANDORINHA A 8 8 ABMS A
2019/01/15 21:00 CASA DO PORTO 9 7 PONTASSOLENSE
2019/01/14 21:00 GASTROMADEIRA A 13 3 EEM A
2019/01/15 21:00 CAMACHA A 10 6 O SOL
2019/01/15 21:00 3 JOTAS 10 6 QUINTA FALCÃO
2019/01/15 21:00 SÃO VICENTE 7 9 CARAMANCHÃO
14ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2019/01/22 21:00 PONTASSOLENSE 8 8 ABMS A
2019/01/22 21:00 EEM A 13 3 CASA DO PORTO
2019/01/22 21:00 O SOL 4 12 GASTROMADEIRA A
2019/01/22 21:00 CAMACHA A 8 8 QUINTA FALCÃO
2019/01/22 21:00 CARAMANCHÃO 8 8 3 JOTAS
2019/01/22 21:00 SÃO VICENTE 6 10 ANDORINHA A
15ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2019/01/29 21:00 ANDORINHA A 9 7 PONTASSOLENSE
2019/01/29 21:00 ABMS A 9 7 EEM A
2019/01/29 21:00 CASA DO PORTO 9 7 O SOL
2019/01/28 21:00 QUINTA FALCÃO 5 11 GASTROMADEIRA A
2019/01/29 21:00 CAMACHA A 8 8 CARAMANCHÃO
2019/01/29 21:00 3 JOTAS 10 6 SÃO VICENTE
16ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2019/02/05 21:00 EEM A 10 6 PONTASSOLENSE
2019/02/04 21:00 O SOL 7 9 ABMS A
2019/02/05 21:00 CASA DO PORTO 8 8 QUINTA FALCÃO
2019/02/05 21:00 CARAMANCHÃO 6 10 GASTROMADEIRA A
2019/02/05 21:00 SÃO VICENTE 7 9 CAMACHA A
2019/02/05 21:00 3 JOTAS 10 6 ANDORINHA A
17ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2019/02/12 21:00 ANDORINHA A 10 6 EEM A
2019/02/12 21:00 PONTASSOLENSE 9 7 O SOL
2019/02/12 21:00 ABMS A 10 6 QUINTA FALCÃO
2019/02/12 21:00 CASA DO PORTO 13 3 CARAMANCHÃO
2019/02/11 21:00 GASTROMADEIRA A 10 6 SÃO VICENTE
2019/02/12 21:00 CAMACHA A 9 7 3 JOTAS
18ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2019/03/04 21:00 O SOL - - EEM A
2019/03/04 21:00 QUINTA FALCÃO - - PONTASSOLENSE
2019/03/04 21:00 CARAMANCHÃO - - ABMS A
2019/03/06 21:00 CASA DO PORTO - - SÃO VICENTE
2019/03/04 21:00 3 JOTAS - - GASTROMADEIRA A
2019/03/04 21:00 CAMACHA A - - ANDORINHA A
19ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2019/03/12 21:00 ANDORINHA A - - O SOL
2019/03/11 21:00 QUINTA FALCÃO - - EEM A
2019/03/12 21:00 PONTASSOLENSE - - CARAMANCHÃO
2019/03/12 21:00 ABMS A - - SÃO VICENTE
2019/03/12 21:00 CASA DO PORTO - - 3 JOTAS
2019/03/12 21:00 GASTROMADEIRA A - - CAMACHA A
20ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
2019/03/26 21:00 O SOL - - QUINTA FALCÃO
2019/03/26 21:00 CARAMANCHÃO - - EEM A
2019/03/26 21:00 SÃO VICENTE - - PONTASSOLENSE
2019/03/26 21:00 3 JOTAS - - ABMS A
2019/03/26 21:00 CAMACHA A - - CASA DO PORTO
2019/03/25 21:00 GASTROMADEIRA A - - ANDORINHA A
21ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
1899/12/30 21:00 QUINTA FALCÃO - - ANDORINHA A
1899/12/30 21:00 O SOL - - CARAMANCHÃO
1899/12/30 21:00 EEM A - - SÃO VICENTE
1899/12/30 21:00 PONTASSOLENSE - - 3 JOTAS
1899/12/30 21:00 ABMS A - - CAMACHA A
1899/12/30 21:00 GASTROMADEIRA A - - CASA DO PORTO
22ª JORNADA
DATA HORA EQUIPA RES RES EQUIPA
1899/12/30 21:00 CARAMANCHÃO - - QUINTA FALCÃO
1899/12/30 21:00 SÃO VICENTE - - O SOL
1899/12/30 21:00 3 JOTAS - - EEM A
1899/12/30 21:00 PONTASSOLENSE - - CAMACHA A
1899/12/30 21:00 GASTROMADEIRA A - - ABMS A
1899/12/30 21:00 ANDORINHA A - - CASA DO PORTO

Classificação

CLS EQUIPA J V E D JG JP DIF P
1 ABMS A 17 12 5 0 170 102 68 41
2 GASTROMADEIRA A 17 13 1 3 171 101 70 40
3 CAMACHA A 17 8 6 3 146 126 20 30
4 3 JOTAS 17 9 3 5 143 129 14 30
5 PONTASSOLENSE 17 9 2 6 141 131 10 29
6 EEM A 17 9 1 7 145 127 18 28
7 CARAMANCHÃO 17 6 5 6 131 141 -10 23
8 ANDORINHA A 17 7 2 8 120 152 -32 23
9 CASA DO PORTO 17 5 2 10 127 145 -18 17
10 QUINTA FALCÃO 17 4 2 11 129 143 -14 14
11 O SOL 17 3 2 12 113 159 -46 9
12 SÃO VICENTE 17 1 1 15 96 176 -80 4