Listagem de Atletas 2019/2020 - 2ª Volta

EQUIPA POOL PORTUGUÊS EQUIPA POOL ID AMB ID FPB SEXO ESCALÃO B.I. NOME
3 Jotas 3 Jotas 18 3246 M Sénior 10278650 Celso da Cruz Correia Velosa
3 Jotas 3 Jotas 32 3757 M Sénior 7418572 Fernão Tiago Vieira de Oliveira
3 Jotas 3 Jotas 37 2685 M Sénior 12442071 José Luís Rebolo de Jesus
3 Jotas 3 Jotas 323 4081 M Sénior 11728869 Paulo Renato Pinto Cafofo
3 Jotas 3 Jotas 518 4882 M Sénior 10333310 Válter Sérgio Fernandes Martins
3 Jotas 3 Jotas 562 6600 M Sénior 8560492 Manuel Vasconcelos Carvalho
3 Jotas 3 Jotas 633 2386 M Sénior 8891168 José Lino Gonçalves Caires
3 Jotas 3 Jotas 697 6612 M Sénior 12165623 José Sérgio de Freitas Gouveia
ABMS "A" ABMS "A" 1 2304 M Sénior 11244089 Miguel Nuno Freitas Marques da Silva
ABMS "A" ABMS "A" 5 2305 M Sénior 2323827 José Manuel Marques da Silva
ABMS "A" ABMS "A" 9 2538 M Sénior 11289376 Paulo José Freitas
ABMS "A" ABMS "A" 15 3250 M Sénior 13185305 Edgar José Mendes Rodrigues
ABMS "A" ABMS "A" 38 4283 M Sénior 12867138 Nélio Ruben Moniz de Nóbrega
ABMS "A" ABMS "A" 289 4932 M Sénior 9013056 Marco Paulo Pereira de Jesus
ABMS "A" ABMS "A" 983 8447 M Sénior 14649503 Jonas André Escórcio Sousa
ABMS "B" ABMS "B" 135 2925 M Sénior 12070112 Ricardo Jorge Petito Ferreira
ABMS "B" ABMS "B" 240 4265 M Sénior 13267157 Fábio Anselmo Abreu Nóbrega
ABMS "B" ABMS "B" 469 5061 M Sénior 12847716 Duarte Miguel Sousa Ferreira
ABMS "B" ABMS "B" 861 8143 M Sénior 14964926 Duarte Nuno Fernandes Paixão
ABMS "B" ABMS "B" 864 8144 M Sénior 14964922 Marco André Fernandes Paixão
ABMS "B" ABMS "B" 1013 8749 M Sénior 14074911 Elmano Diogo Figueira Rocha
ABMS "B" ABMS "B" 1189 11094 M Sénior 11382618 Pedro Miguel Batista Tavares
- ABMS F 814 7207 F Sénior 15135594 Guida Maria de Freitas Silva
- ABMS F 1046 8805 F Sénior 11382618 Jéssica Maria Castro Pimenta
- ABMS F 1178 10678 F Sénior 10308252 Ana Luísa Aveiro dos Santos Costa
ACM "A" - 280 4890 M Sénior 13321271 Carlos Manuel de Sousa Viveiros
ACM "A" - 371 4854 M Sénior 11719965 Luís Filipe de Sá Vieira
ACM "A" ACM 2ª Volta 388 4856 M Sénior 7389318 Rui Nélio Rodrigues Pereira
ACM "A" ACM 647 6598 M Sénior 10377188 Bruno Miguel Fernandes Rebolo
ACM "A" - 692 7240 M Sénior 12848377 João Filipe Mendonça Gouveia Silva
ACM "A" ACM 991 8429 M Sénior 6228341 João Manuel Ganhão Guerra
ACM "A" - 2ª Volta "B" - 1047 8159 M Sénior 11545837 António Mário Abreu Gomes
ACM "A" ACM 1120 9862 M Sénior 9662646 Manuel José Pereira Pinto
ACM "B" - 236 4272 M Sénior 10829047 Élvio Roberto Conceição Mendonça
ACM "B" ACM 2ª Volta 285 4889 M Sénior 12138506 Rúben Alexandre Luís da Silva
ACM "B" - 2ª Volta "A" ACM 468 5060 M Sénior 13261459 Diogo João de Sá Vieira
ACM "B" - 505 5019 M Sénior 11339229 Roberto Camacho Rebolo
ACM "B" ACM 601 5405 M Sénior 9570067 Ricardo Avelino Pestana Pinto Ferreira
ACM "B" ACM 2ª Volta 670 6567 M Sénior 12203217 Marco Alexandre Rodrigues Martins
ACM "B" - 963 8235 F Sénior 14864201 Tatiana Janine Gonçalves da Silva
Alma Lusa - 11 3759 M Sénior 5567928 Rui Alberto da Silva
Alma Lusa - 542 7253 M Sénior 10092707 João Ascenção Faria de Freitas
Alma Lusa - 671 6578 M Sénior 12244098 Miguel Gouveia Matos
Alma Lusa - 840 6620 M Sénior 9529177 Fernando Jorge Vieira de Sousa
Alma Lusa - 953 8195 M Sénior 11117143 Agostinho B. M. Paixão
Alma Lusa - 1009 8421 M Sénior 12407485 Paulo Sérgio Santos da Silva
Alma Lusa - 1138 10209 M Sénior 13424536 João José Santos Silva
Andorinha - 13 2938 M Sénior 10619737 Ricardo Bruno Lobato Abreu
Andorinha - 150 3288 M Sénior 12122054 Miguel Coelho Teixeira
Andorinha - 320 4914 M Sénior 9044392 Rui Paulo Gomes Gouveia
Andorinha - 368 4905 M Sénior 14232876 José Celestino Gouveia Pita
Andorinha - 716 7137 M Sénior 13067529 Filipe Avelino de Freitas Barros
Andorinha - 1045 8787 M Sénior 9883097 José Tiago Fernandes Mondim
Bom Sucesso "A" Bom Sucesso 484 7719 M Sénior 13490627 Diogo André Figueira Nóbrega
Bom Sucesso "A" Bom Sucesso 537 6709 M Sénior 11891931 Paulo Miguel Camacho de Castro
Bom Sucesso "A" Bom Sucesso 546 6714 M Sénior 11769375 Pedro Miguel Ferreira Fernandes
Bom Sucesso "A" Bom Sucesso 571 6626 M Sénior 11552090 Nelson Xavier da Silva Gonçalves
Bom Sucesso "A" - 651 6710 M Sénior 5368465 Acácio António da Silva Alcântara
Bom Sucesso "A" - 741 7134 M Sénior 704632456 Cristian Anthony Nóbrega
Bom Sucesso "A" - 764 6843 M Sénior 10972909 Marco Paulo Freitas Spínola
Bom Sucesso "B" 2ª Volta "A" Bom Sucesso 744 7133 M Sénior 14078760 André da Silva Fernandes
Bom Sucesso "B" - 71 2369 M Sénior 11246279 Artur Jorge Freitas Dias Gonçalves
Bom Sucesso "B" - 756 2299 M Sénior 4841585 José Luís da Silva Vieira
Bom Sucesso "B" - 914 8139 M Sénior 5382225 Jorge da Silva Correia
Bom Sucesso "B" Bom Sucesso 931 8154 M Sénior 9045116 Décio Bruno de Jesus Fernandes
Bom Sucesso "B" Bom Sucesso 1098 9506 M Sénior 10830580 Pedro Marcelino Velosa Freitas da Silva
Bom Sucesso "B" Bom Sucesso 1123 9870 M Sénior 10540293 José Gerardo Capelo Andrade
Bom Sucesso "A" 2ª Volta "B" - 276 4847 M Sénior 12400703 Elvio Bruno Henriques dos Santos
Camacha "A" Camacha 7 2912 M Sénior 11131398 António Marques de Freitas
Camacha "A" Camacha 21 2441 M Sénior 9037852 Manuel Gregório Andrade Martins
Camacha "A" Camacha 30 2259 M Sénior 11185413 Miguel Augusto Silva Ferreira
Camacha "A" Camacha 59 2862 M Sénior 8466655 José Hilário Figueira Martins
Camacha "A" Camacha 111 2859 M Sénior 7761481 Eduardo João de Sousa Freitas
Camacha "A" Camacha 116 6667 M Sénior 8484046 Simão Gonçalves Rodrigues
Camacha "A" Camacha 631 6832 M Sénior 11899316 Duarte Gabriel de Freitas Mendonça
Camacha "A" Camacha 904 8218 M Sénior 13278193 André Duarte Freitas Nóbrega
Camacha "B" - 1142 10230 M Sénior 11932654 Flávio João Silva Andrade
Camacha "B" - 134 2945 M Sénior 8281972 Francisco Hernaní de Sousa
Camacha "B" - 676 6766 F Sénior 12685352 Deolinda Lima Agrela
Camacha "B" - 679 6763 F Sénior 12709385 Mónica Lima Agrela
Camacha "B" - 768 7680 F Sénior 12811771 Priscila da Encarnação Alves Vieira
Camacha "B" - 1072 9253 M Sénior 12226765 Nelson Filipe Caldeira Pereira
Caramanchão - 184 4014 M Sénior 11736844 Ricardo Manuel do Rosário Nascimento
Caramanchão - 425 5057 M Sénior 8086547 José Manuel Brazão Figueira da Silva
Caramanchão - 490 5030 M Sénior 7609292 Joaquim Vieira de Gouveia
Caramanchão - 796 4001 M Sénior 10528089 Roberto Carlos Câmara Abreu
Caramanchão - 1016 8771 M Sénior 6958885 José Nunes Freitas Pereira
Caramanchão - 1058 9009 M Sénior 13045919 Paulo Renato Aveiro Viveiros
Carvalheiro "A" - 74 2302 M Sénior 7632474 José Mário Vieira
Carvalheiro "A" - 252 4780 M Sénior 11492500 Gregório Marino Ferreira de Nóbrega
Carvalheiro "A" - 900 8233 M Sénior 14755190 Fábio Cesário Fernandes Rodrigues
Carvalheiro "A" - 1025 8748 M Sénior 13504056 Gilberto Faria Sousa
Carvalheiro "A" - 1055 8976 M Sénior 14923182 Rui Xavier Faria Freitas
Carvalheiro "A" - 1172 10593 M Sénior 13802459 Adelino Barros Gonçalves
Carvalheiro "A" - 2ªVolta - 636 6692 M Sénior 10494896 Dinis Hermano de Freitas
Carvalheiro "A" - 2ªVolta - 620 6695 M Sénior 11118235 José Alberto Coelho Teixeira
Carvalheiro "A" - 2ªVolta "B" - 1173 10589 M Sénior 14241233 Luís Filipe Pestana Santos
Carvalheiro "B" - 901 8427 M Sénior 14855195 Phillip de Sousa Fonseca
Carvalheiro "B" - 1006 8497 M Sénior 13861831 Joshua Duarte Dos Santos Lopes
Carvalheiro "B" - 1054 8975 M Sénior 10765629 Marco Paulo Faria Sousa
Carvalheiro "B" - 1152 10268 M Sénior 10287359 Francisco José Gomes da Silva
Carvalheiro "B" - 1153 10265 M Sénior 8465021 José Carlos Camacho Basílio
Carvalheiro "C" - 65 2296 M Sénior 4740053 José Augusto Gomes Ferreira
Carvalheiro "C" - 72 2308 M Sénior 6621674 João Gonçalves Teixeira
Carvalheiro "C" - 119 2893 M Sénior 9801612 Manuel Miguel Freitas de França
Carvalheiro "C" - 626 6684 M Sénior 10058476 Gabriel Filipe Nóbrega Fernandes
Carvalheiro "C" - 1127 9880 M Sénior 10085306 Marco Paulo Castro Abreu
Carvalheiro "C" - 1130 9883 M Sénior 10775609 Eugénio Norberto Mendes Pereira
Carvalheiro "D" - 167 7197 M Sénior 11071858 João Aleixo Costa Silva
Carvalheiro "D" - 603 6639 M Sénior 11432154 Rafael Amândio Santos Camacho
Carvalheiro "D" - 1021 8732 M Sénior 5310217 Gilberto Lino Gomes Correia
Carvalheiro "D" - 1171 10590 M Sénior 5216172 Mario Alves Rodrigues
Carvalheiro "D" - 1174 10535 M Sénior 7916543 Dinarte Santos Pereira
Casa do Porto - 162 3711 M Sénior 10720625 Beto Ramos Mendes
Casa do Porto - 163 3720 M Sénior 11583937 David Alexandre Atouguia Fernandes
Casa do Porto - 397 4851 M Sénior 9164703 José Duarte Ferreira Gouveia
Casa do Porto - 598 6582 M Sénior 11067172 Gabriel Maurício de Caires
Casa do Porto - 690 4940 M Sénior 10021704 Paulo Renato dos Santos Camacho
Casa do Porto - 1088 9216 M Sénior 14254739 Décio Renato Caires Dória
CTT - 90 2545 M Sénior 5414784 João Manuel de Olim
CTT - 93 2544 M Sénior 5250825 Sisínio Martins Teles
CTT - 137 2916 M Sénior 11141010 Ricardo Jorge Silva Jesus
CTT - 138 2959 M Sénior 5108664 Edmundo Ezequiel Melim Fonseca
CTT - 903 8156 M Sénior 8545961 Eduardo Caldeira da Silva
CTT - 1037 8811 M Sénior 8141955 Luís António Roseiro Diogo
CTT - 1140 10290 M Sénior 10745733 Celso Paulo Silva Ornelas
E.E.M "A" E.E.M "A" 208 4067 M Sénior 12900680 César Nuno Freitas Ornelas
E.E.M "A" E.E.M "A" 225 4262 M Sénior 13273524 Luís Paulo Silva Mira
E.E.M "A" E.E.M "A" 564 5084 M Sénior 12957446 Jaime Dino Freitas Castro
E.E.M "A" E.E.M "A" 585 6624 M Sénior 12919351 Aldemar Nuno Gonçalves de Andrade
E.E.M "A" E.E.M "A" 673 6569 M Sénior 12916953 Valério Osmar de Abreu Pereira
E.E.M "A" E.E.M "A" 871 8146 M Sénior 15170841 Alexandre José Rodrigues Mano
E.E.M "A" E.E.M "A" 1131 9948 M Sénior 13769160 João Henrique Florença Castro Silva
E.E.M "B" - 217 4079 M Sénior 6709655 Mário Anastácio do Nascimento Pontes
E.E.M "B" - 303 6575 M Sénior 12704934 Nelson Bernardo Caires Rodrigues
E.E.M "B" - 304 9505 M Sénior 13631219 Nuno Diogo Freitas Dias
E.E.M "B" - 306 4953 M Sénior 7882456 Raúl Inocêncio da Costa
E.E.M "B" - 555 5076 M Sénior 30370290 Gonzalo Hernan Mendez Marquez
E.E.M "B" - 570 6625 M Sénior 10050965 Luís Miguel Caires Pereira
Estrela da Calheta - 110 2870 M Sénior 10325979 Luís Miguel Jardim Alves
Estrela da Calheta - 423 5058 M Sénior 11572287 António Mendes de Andrade Câmara
Estrela da Calheta - 503 9817 M Sénior 12250158 Duarte Bruno Agrela Rodrigues
Estrela da Calheta - 734 7727 M Sénior 12366348 Celso David Teixeira Gonçalves
Estrela da Calheta - 735 7730 M Sénior 10200158 Rui Pedro Teixeira de Brito
Estrela da Calheta - 736 7728 M Sénior 14902124 Giovanni Fernandez Pereira
Estrela da Calheta - 996 8463 M Sénior 9921673 Diamantino Jardim da Silva
Gastromadeira Gastromadeira 3 2941 M Sénior 11307903 António Marcelino Pimenta Teixeira
Gastromadeira Gastromadeira 27 7059 M Sénior 11686181 Sandro Miguel Ramos Fernandes
Gastromadeira Gastromadeira 29 2981 M Sénior 11939872 Rúben Cristiano Faria Freitas
Gastromadeira Gastromadeira 41 3290 M Sénior 11545801 Nelson Camacho Rebolo
Gastromadeira Gastromadeira 84 2360 M Sénior 12317616 Roberto Paulo Ramos Fernandes
Gastromadeira Gastromadeira 226 4261 M Sénior 12178877 Sandro Miguel Caires de Jesus
Gastromadeira Gastromadeira 974 8755 M Sénior 14770632 Nuno Afonso Reis Teixeira
Gastromadeira - 2ª Volta Gastromadeira - 2ª Volta 126 2949 M Sénior 10135003 João Amâncio Fernandes Ferreira
Horários do Funchal - 106 2716 M Sénior 10841373 Ricardo Gonçalves Nunes
Horários do Funchal - 107 2717 M Sénior 101145421 Rogério Costa Mendonça
Horários do Funchal - 127 2924 M Sénior 10706998 Ricardo Bruno Coelho Gouveia
Horários do Funchal - 270 4845 M Sénior 13606162 Luís Armando Dionísio Almeida
Horários do Funchal - 712 7136 M Sénior 11057999 Duarte Nuno Martins da Silva e Freitas
Horários do Funchal - 791 7693 M Sénior 10786672 Nuno Moniz de Abreu
Jardim da Serra Jardim da Serra 64 3886 M Sénior 11131323 Nelson Martinho Sousa da Silva
Jardim da Serra Jardim da Serra 227 4297 M Sénior 13021760 Gilberto de Abreu Barbosa
Jardim da Serra Jardim da Serra 749 7720 M Sénior 9696704 João Dinarte da Cruz Gomes Marques
Jardim da Serra Jardim da Serra 812 7245 M Sénior 12863185 Michel Phillipe Bandeiras Caldeira
Jardim da Serra Jardim da Serra 981 8431 M Sénior 11947351 António Élvio Batista Rodrigues
Jardim da Serra Jardim da Serra 1160 10210 M Sénior 10437378 Carlos Miguel da Câmara Nunes de Sousa
Juventude de Gaula "A" - 364 4955 M Sénior 9920039 Cláudio Nuno Camacho Pinto
Juventude de Gaula "A" - 703 7698 M Sénior 10244203 António Ilídio Freitas Vieira de Jesus
Juventude de Gaula "A" - 763 7704 M Sénior 12162685 Marco Mesquita da Costa Bento
Juventude de Gaula "A" - 944 8185 M Sénior 10318506 Paulo Sérgio Rodrigues Gouveia
Juventude de Gaula "A" - 1101 9503 M Sénior 12394922 João Pedro Dos Santos Ferreira
Juventude de Gaula "A" - 1157 10274 M Sénior 10747697 José Carlos Martins de Freitas
Juventude de Gaula "B" - 705 7699 M Sénior 9947539 António Luís Roque de Castro
Juventude de Gaula "B" - 711 7701 M Sénior 10617212 Davino Nelson Serrão Gouveia
Juventude de Gaula "B" - 721 7250 M Sénior 10664743 José Avelino Fernandes Leça
Juventude de Gaula "B" - 922 8179 M Sénior 6408387 Jacinto José Viveiros de Lima
Juventude de Gaula "B" - 923 8180 M Sénior 10087361 Pedro Manuel Ferreira da Costa
Juventude de Gaula "B" - 1032 8775 M Sénior 14133558 João Miguel Jorge Pereira
Machim "A" Machim 182 4008 M Sénior 10387550 Marco Paulo Franco de Freitas
Machim "A" - 480 10537 M Sénior 10652132 José Avelino Félix Baptista
Machim "A" Machim 590 9856 M Sénior 13278129 Luís Filipe Carvalho Olim
Machim "A" Machim 1001 8440 M Sénior 11114945 José Avelino Mendonça Escórcio
Machim "A" Machim 1115 9857 M Sénior 11298868 Manuel Miguel Teixeira Franco
Machim "B" - 773 7681 F Sénior 13054842 Tânia Conceição de Abreu
Machim "B" - 920 8177 M Sénior 10586489 Luis Miguel Teixeira Coelho
Machim "B" Machim 1039 8813 M Sénior 12020611 Rui Manuel Ferreira Machado
Machim "B" Machim 1051 8980 M Sénior 10375645 José Arlindo Nunes de Viveiros
Machim "B" Machim 1116 9858 M Sénior 11291186 José António Viveiros Perestrelo
Machim "B" - 1168 10538 M Sénior 10613069 José António Freitas Franco
Machim "B" - 2ª Volta - 1193 11192 M Sénior 10377086 Mário Rui Chaves Lourenço
Machim "C" Machim 886 8169 M Sénior 10871378 Ricardo Jorge Carvalho Gouveia
Machim "C" - 1182 10831 M Sénior 14626984 Nuno Tiago Perestrelo Franco
Machim "C" - 1183 10832 M Sénior 10842727 Miguel Freitas Franco
Machim "C" - 1184 10833 M Sénior 14229449 Diogo Filipe Teixeira Ferreira
Machim "C" - 1185 10834 M Sénior 14582668 Tiago Samuel Gonçalves Gouveia
Machim "C" - 1186 10835 M Sénior 12172187 Duarte Miguel Viveiros Perestrelo
Naval da Calheta "A" Clube Naval da Calheta 16 2869 M Sénior 12826103 José Freddy Gouveia Vieira
Naval da Calheta "A" Clube Naval da Calheta 34 3883 M Sénior 12083428 José de Sousa Paulo
Naval da Calheta "A" - 53 3433 M Sénior 11104976 Manuel Emídio Fernandes Barbosa
Naval da Calheta "A" - 331 4871 M Sénior 11290852 Aurélio Alberto Fernandes Barbosa
Naval da Calheta "A" - 337 7725 M Sénior 14600746 José Manuel Rodrigues Rodrigues
Naval da Calheta "A" - 738 7726 M Sénior 5834683 António Fernando Lemos Ribeiro
Naval da Calheta "B" Clube Naval da Calheta 6 2872 M Sénior 10906361 Manuel Gilberto Silva Melim
Naval da Calheta "B" Clube Naval da Calheta 109 2868 M Sénior 6559223 João Gabriel de Gouveia
Naval da Calheta "B" Clube Naval da Calheta 315 6642 M Sénior 11342329 José de Freitas Fernandes
Naval da Calheta "B" Clube Naval da Calheta 592 6640 M Sénior 10527993 João Gabriel Teixeira Andrade
Naval da Calheta "B" Clube Naval da Calheta 830 8157 M Sénior 14292112 Rui Norberto de Freitas de Sousa
Naval da Calheta "B" Clube Naval da Calheta 1187 10867 M Sénior 13334457 Aléxis José Rodrigues de Freitas
Pontassolense Pontassolense 420 5037 M Sénior 13325708 Simon Castro de Sousa
Pontassolense Pontassolense 421 5035 M Sénior 11555041 Flávio Teixeira Gomes
Pontassolense Pontassolense 467 7132 M Sénior 12727674 Paulo Ricardo Pereira de Sousa
Pontassolense Pontassolense 594 6606 M Sénior 13364777 Emanuel Faria Silva
Pontassolense Pontassolense 691 2939 M Sénior 11345243 Bruno Silva Rodrigues
Pontassolense Pontassolense 790 6610 M Sénior 14305762 Miguel Ângelo Marcos Garanito
Pontassolense Pontassolense 917 8171 M Sénior 10537669 João Francisco de Aguiar Setim
Prazeres - 55 3431 M Sénior 11435102 Marco Paulo Freitas Silva da Encarnação
Prazeres - 329 4869 M Sénior 9924104 António Estevão de Agrela de Abreu
Prazeres - 759 7689 M Sénior 13724877 Luís Carlos Martins Alves
Prazeres - 902 8158 M Sénior 10157924 José Venâncio Vieira
Prazeres - 1175 10539 M Sénior 14701515 Diogo Sancho Neto Caldeira
Prazeres - 1176 10541 M Sénior 14049888 Luís Filipe Nóbrega Lobato
Prazeres - 1190 11115 M Sénior 13579269 Élvio Emanuel Paivo Nunes
Prazeres - 2ªVolta - 1195 11199 M Sénior 14404422 Duarte Nuno Casimiro Martins Anjo
Quinta Falcão - 206 4062 M Sénior 8041680 António Jorge Pereira
Quinta Falcão - 362 4930 M Sénior 30287966 Liwei Lin
Quinta Falcão - 476 4994 M Sénior 10025806 José Avelino Fernandes
Quinta Falcão - 629 6831 M Sénior 6893813 Agostinho de Castro
Quinta Falcão - 709 6836 M Sénior 10865200 Joel Teixeira dos Santos
Quinta Falcão - 752 6666 M Sénior 11902933 João Nuno Perestrelo Jardim
Santa Cruz "A" - 2 2290 M Sénior 15912131 Valério Nóbrega Basílio
Santa Cruz "A" - 4 2295 M Sénior 6436878 João Manuel Pestana
Santa Cruz "A" - 47 3279 M Sénior 7924038 Inácio de Jesus Nunes
Santa Cruz "A" - 99 2691 M Sénior 4957571 José Luís Vieira Branco
Santa Cruz "A" - 139 3039 M Sénior 6453696 João Carlos dos Santos
Santa Cruz "A" - 209 4066 M Sénior 12957454 Fábio José Carvalho Góis
Santa Cruz "A" - 844 8199 M Sénior 8549932 Marcelo Vieira Moniz Menezes
Santa Cruz "B" - 733 7707 M Sénior 12870622 Hélder Samuel Abreu Franco
Santa Cruz "B" - 842 9328 M Sénior 10173075 João Carlos Alves Araújo
Santa Cruz "B" - 1049 8981 M Sénior 13188863 António Joaquim dos Santos Correia
Santa Cruz "B" - 1086 9329 M Sénior 13637995 Fábio Ronaldo Pita Fernandes
São João São João 86 2576 M Sénior 11082615 Joel Tomás Gomes Martinho
São João São João 87 2578 M Sénior 10344122 Vasco Ascensão Gomes
São João São João 916 8225 M Sénior 14248555 Valério Martinho da Silva
São João São João 1136 10044 M Sénior 12244734 Élvio Crispino Pereira de Abreu
São João São João 1149 10231 M Sénior 15161490 Valentino Marques Ramos
São João São João 1188 10873 M Sénior 14669206 Aldónio José Gouveia Pacheco
São João Feminino São João Feminino 1091 9319 F Sénior 12819746 Ana Luísa Jesus Teixeira
São João Feminino São João Feminino 1137 10045 F Sénior 14857693 Juliana Cristina Fernandes Soares
São Martinho - 14 4030 M Sénior 10027049 Rui Alberto Silva Camacho
São Martinho - 187 4089 M Sénior 10775828 Ricardo Jorge Jesus Pereira
São Martinho - 264 3881 M Sénior 2206786 José Carlos de Freitas
São Martinho - 470 5055 M Sénior 8243910 Firmino Manuel Pereira Fernandes
São Martinho - 656 6716 M Sénior 6370198 Rui Virgílio de Freitas
São Martinho - 708 6580 M Sénior 10622368 Bruno Marcelo Pereira Fernandes
São Martinho - 979 8403 M Sénior 10294967 Bruno Miguel Velosa Freitas Pimenta Macedo
São Martinho - 1162 10428 M Sénior 13663169 Igor Diogo Silva Sousa
Sporting "A" Sporting "A" 66 2301 M Sénior 6156486 José Rui Vieira
Sporting "A" Sporting "A" 125 2909 M Sénior 5414043 José Vicente de Nóbrega
Sporting "A" Sporting "A" 128 2969 M Sénior 6317796 Diamantino Soares de Ornelas
Sporting "A" Sporting "A" 352 4860 M Sénior 6621798 António José Velosa de Sousa
Sporting "A" Sporting "A" 360 4929 M Sénior 13444150 Décio Miguel Rebelo Jardim
Sporting "A" Sporting "A" 361 4946 M Sénior 5588948 Rui Gomes Aguiar
Sporting "B" Sporting "B" 39 2537 M Sénior 11312753 Claudio Henriques Melim
Sporting "B" Sporting "B" 567 4944 M Sénior 6347992 Juan Carlos Nunes Fernandez
Sporting "B" Sporting "B" 945 8188 M Sénior 2196009 José Luís da Silva
Sporting "B" Sporting "B" 1083 9300 M Sénior 10703426 José Alberto Pinto Brasão
Sporting "B" Sporting "B" 1156 10273 M Sénior 8579955 José António Pestana
U. D. Santana U. D. Santana 297 4033 M Sénior 11353698 Emanuel Spínola Pinto
U. D. Santana U. D. Santana 559 6599 M Sénior 8786880 João Correia de Freitas
U. D. Santana U. D. Santana 615 6592 M Sénior 13708549 Roberto Nuno Freitas da Silva
U. D. Santana U. D. Santana 807 3231 M Sénior 4571095 João Carlos Rodrigues de Jesus
U. D. Santana U. D. Santana 1158 10234 M Sénior 11838008 Manuel Dinis Gouveia de Freitas
U. D. Santana U. D. Santana 1167 10523 M Sénior 14002325 Pedro Miguel Chaves Sousa
U. D. Santana - 2ª Volta U. D. Santana - 2ª Volta 1193 11194 M Sénior 14476858 Christopher Hind
INDIVIDUAL INDIVIDUAL 1067 9168 M Sénior 5238199 José Adelino Escórcio Andrade