Listagem de Atletas 2018/2019

EQUIPA POOL PORTUGUÊS EQUIPA POOL ID AMB ID FPB SEXO ESCALÃO B.I. NOME
3 Jotas 3 Jotas 139 3039 M Sénior 6453696 João Carlos dos Santos
3 Jotas 3 Jotas 817 6835 M Sénior 6606814 João Eduardo de Freitas Lemos
3 Jotas 3 Jotas 633 2386 M Sénior 8891168 José Lino Gonçalves Caires
3 Jotas 3 Jotas 37 2685 M Sénior 12442071 José Luís Rebolo de Jesus
3 Jotas 3 Jotas 697 6612 M Sénior 12165623 José Sérgio de Freitas Gouveia
3 Jotas 3 Jotas 562 6600 M Sénior 8560492 Manuel Vasconcelos Carvalho
3 Jotas 3 Jotas 323 4081 M Sénior 11728869 Paulo Renato Pinto Cafofo
3 Jotas 3 Jotas 624 6619 M Sénior 12610581 Ricardo Nuno Escórcio Silva
ABMS - Feminino ABMS - Feminino 963 8235 F Sénior 14864201 Tatiana Janine Gonçalves da Silva
ABMS "A" ABMS "A" 744 7133 M Sénior 14078760 André da Silva Fernandes
ABMS "A" ABMS "B" 15 3250 M Sénior 13185305 Edgar José Mendes Rodrigues
ABMS "A" ABMS "A" 240 4265 M Sénior 13267157 Fábio Anselmo Abreu Nóbrega
ABMS "A" ABMS "A" 4 2295 M Sénior 6436878 João Manuel Pestana
ABMS "A" ABMS "A" 983 8447 M Sub-21 14649503 Jonas André Escórcio Sousa
ABMS "A" ABMS "A" 864 8144 M Sénior 14964922 Marco André Fernandes Paixão
ABMS "A" ABMS "A" 1 2304 M Sénior 11244089 Miguel Nuno Freitas Marques da Silva
ABMS "A" ABMS "B" 9 2538 M Sénior 11289376 Paulo José Freitas
ABMS "B" ABMS "B" 469 5061 M Sénior 12847716 Duarte Miguel Sousa Ferreira
ABMS "B" ABMS "B" 861 8143 M Sub-21 14964926 Duarte Nuno Fernandes Paixão
ABMS "B" - 1156 10273 M Sénior 8579955 José António Pestana
ABMS "B" - 1120 9862 M Sénior 9662646 Manuel José Pereira Pinto
ABMS "B" ABMS "B" 289 4932 M Sénior 9013056 Marco Paulo Pereira de Jesus
ABMS "B" ABMS "B" 38 4283 M Sénior 12867138 Nélio Ruben Moniz de Nóbrega
ABMS "B" ABMS "B" 135 2925 M Sénior 12070112 Ricardo Jorge Petito Ferreira
ABMS "B" ABMS - Feminino 1046 8805 F Sénior 15135594 Jéssica Maria Castro Pimenta
ABMS "C" - 1047 8159 M Sénior 11545837 António Mário Abreu Gomes
ABMS "C" - 236 4272 M Sénior 10829047 Élvio Roberto Conceição Mendonça
ABMS "C" - 692 7240 M Sénior 12848377 João Filipe Mendonça Gouveia Silva
ABMS "C" - 991 8429 M Sénior 6228341 João Manuel Ganhão Guerra
ABMS "C" ABMS "B" 5 2305 M Sénior 2323827 José Manuel Marques da Silva
ABMS "C" ABMS - Feminino 686 6669 F Sénior 13555819 Lucélia Emídia Andrade Gonçalves
ABMS "C" - 388 4856 M Sénior 7389318 Rui Nélio Rodrigues Pereira
ABMS "C" ABMS "A" 78 2385 M Sénior 13628440 Vitor Hugo Freitas Marques da Silva
ACM ACM 647 6598 M Sénior 10377188 Bruno Miguel Fernandes Rebolo
ACM ACM 946 8189 M Sénior 12406800 Carlos Luciano Fernandes Rebolo
ACM ACM 280 4890 M Sénior 13321271 Carlos Manuel de Sousa Viveiros
ACM ACM 468 5060 M Sénior 13261459 Diogo João de Sá Vieira
ACM ACM 371 4854 M Sénior 11719965 Luís Filipe de Sá Vieira
ACM ACM 670 6567 M Sénior 12203217 Marco Alexandre Rodrigues Martins
ACM ACM 505 5019 M Sénior 11339229 Roberto Camacho Rebolo
ACM ACM 285 4889 M Sénior 12138506 Rúben Alexandre Luís da Silva
Alma Lusa - 1177 10547 M Sénior 6184531 António Eduardo Jardim
Alma Lusa - 708 6580 M Sénior 10622368 Bruno Marcelo Pereira Fernandes
Alma Lusa - 1128 9881 M Sénior 11218872 José Élvio Gomes Pereira Andrade
Alma Lusa - 1023 8746 M Sénior 10241331 José Pinto de Freitas
Alma Lusa - 671 6578 M Sénior 12244098 Miguel Gouveia Matos
Andorinha "A" - 1088 9216 M Sénior 14254739 Décio Renato Caires Dória
Andorinha "A" - 716 7137 M Sénior 13067529 Filipe Avelino de Freitas Barros
Andorinha "A" - 368 4905 M Sénior 14232876 José Celestino Gouveia Pita
Andorinha "A" - 1045 8787 M Sénior 9883097 José Tiago Fernandes Mondim
Andorinha "A" - 1009 8421 M Sénior 12407485 Paulo Sérgio Santos da Silva
Andorinha "B" - 912 8196 M Sénior 14707800 Décio Paulo Mendonça de Sousa
Andorinha "B" - 840 6620 M Sénior 9529177 Fernando Jorge Vieira de Sousa
Andorinha "B" - 542 7253 M Sénior 10092707 João Ascenção Faria de Freitas
Andorinha "B" - 1138 10209 M Sénior 13424536 João José Santos Silva
Andorinha "B" - 422 5003 M Sub-21 7258349 José Miguel Melo dos Reis
Andorinha "B" - 248 4573 M Sénior 10765691 José Roberto Mendes Camacho
Bom Sucesso "A" Bom Sucesso "A" 71 2369 M Sénior 11246279 Artur Jorge Freitas Dias Gonçalves
Bom Sucesso "A" Bom Sucesso "A" 741 7134 M Sénior 704632456 Cristian Anthony Nóbrega
Bom Sucesso "A" Bom Sucesso "A" 1123 9870 M Sénior 10540293 José Gerardo Capelo Andrade
Bom Sucesso "A" - 756 2299 M Sénior 4841585 José Luís da Silva Vieira
Bom Sucesso "A" Bom Sucesso "A" 523 7135 M Sénior 10032619 Paulo Nuno Garcês Medeiros
Bom Sucesso "A" Bom Sucesso "A" 1098 9506 M Sénior 10830580 Pedro Marcelino Velosa Freitas da Silva
Bom Sucesso "B" Bom Sucesso "B" 18 3246 M Sénior 10278650 Celso da Cruz Correia Velosa
Bom Sucesso "B" Bom Sucesso "B" 712 7136 M Sénior 11057999 Duarte Nuno Martins da Silva e Freitas
Bom Sucesso "B" Bom Sucesso "B" 421 5035 M Sénior 11555041 Flávio Teixeira Gomes
Bom Sucesso "B" Bom Sucesso "B" 270 4845 M Sénior 13606162 Luís Armando Dionísio Almeida
Bom Sucesso "B" Bom Sucesso "B" 537 6709 M Sénior 11891931 Paulo Miguel Camacho de Castro
Bom Sucesso "B" Bom Sucesso "B" 546 6714 M Sénior 11769375 Pedro Miguel Ferreira Fernandes
Bom Sucesso "C" - 651 6710 M Sénior 5368465 Acácio António da Silva Alcântara
Bom Sucesso "C" - 88 2528 M Sénior 5089531 Antonino Egídio Fernandes
Bom Sucesso "C" Bom Sucesso "A" 1164 10546 M Sénior 13202397 Futre José da Silva Viríssimo
Bom Sucesso "C" - 545 6711 M Sénior 8676475 Jaime Rodrigues Cota Cruz
Bom Sucesso "C" Bom Sucesso "A" 476 4994 M Sénior 10025806 José Avelino Fernandes
Bom Sucesso "C" - 534 2888 M Sénior 10443699 José Paulo Rodrigues de Freitas
Bom Sucesso "C" Bom Sucesso "A" 653 6712 M Sénior 12411837 José Sérgio Mendes Abreu
Bom Sucesso "C" - 367 6840 M Sénior 10451554 Luís Miguel Ribeiro de Freitas Gonçalves
Camacha "A" Camacha 47 3279 M Sénior 7924038 Inácio de Jesus Nunes
Camacha "A" Camacha 25 4290 M Sénior 5383253 Jorge Eduardo Ferreira de M. C. de Freitas
Camacha "A" Camacha 21 2441 M Sénior 9037852 Manuel Gregório Andrade Martins
Camacha "A" Camacha 631 6832 M Sénior 11899316 Duarte Gabriel de Freitas Mendonça
Camacha "A" Camacha 111 2859 M Sénior 7761481 Eduardo João de Sousa Freitas
Camacha "A" Camacha 59 2862 M Sénior 8466655 José Hilário Figueira Martins
Camacha "A" Camacha 116 6667 M Sénior 8484046 Simão Gonçalves Rodrigues
Camacha "B" - 1142 10230 M Sénior 11932654 Flávio João Silva Andrade
Camacha "B" Camacha 904 8218 M Sénior 13278193 André Duarte Freitas Nóbrega
Camacha "B" - 676 6766 F Sénior 12685352 Deolinda Lima Agrela
Camacha "B" - 134 2945 M Sénior 8281972 Francisco Hernaní de Sousa
Camacha "B" - 679 6763 F Sénior 12709385 Mónica Lima Agrela
Camacha "B" - 1072 9253 M Sénior 12226765 Nelson Filipe Caldeira Pereira
Camacha "B" - 768 7680 F Sénior 12811771 Priscila da Encarnação Alves Vieira
Canicense Canicense 1174 10535 M Sénior 7916543 Dinarte Santos Pereira
Canicense Canicense 1067 9168 M Sénior 5238199 José Adelino Escórcio Andrade
Canicense Canicense 23 5412 M Sénior 5318676 José Maria Pimenta Correia
Canicense Canicense 1173 10534 M Sénior 14424026 Juvenal André Aguiar Dias
Canicense Canicense 601 5405 M Sénior 9570067 Ricardo Avelino Pestana Pinto Ferreira
Canicense Canicense 1061 9095 M Sénior 13490665 Ricardo Jorge de Ornelas Aveiro Abreu
Canicense Canicense 558 10533 M Sénior 9252551 Virgilio Carlos Matos Borges
Caramanchão - 490 5030 M Sénior 7609292 Joaquim Vieira de Gouveia
Caramanchão - 425 5057 M Sénior 8086547 José Manuel Brazão Figueira da Silva
Caramanchão - 1016 8771 M Sénior 6958885 José Nunes Freitas Pereira
Caramanchão - 1058 9009 M Sénior 13045919 Paulo Renato Aveiro Viveiros
Caramanchão - 184 4014 M Sénior 11736844 Ricardo Manuel do Rosário Nascimento
Caramanchão - 796 4001 M Sénior 10528089 Roberto Carlos Câmara Abreu
Carvalheiro "A" - 867 8456 M Sénior 14589222 Bruno Miguel Alcaide Rocha
Carvalheiro "A" - 1025 8748 M Sénior 13504056 Gilberto Faria Sousa
Carvalheiro "A" - 54 3294 M Sénior 10568531 João Davide Fernandes Gomes Pestana
Carvalheiro "A" - 1101 9503 M Sénior 12394922 João Pedro Dos Santos Ferreira
Carvalheiro "A" - 582 6566 M Sénior 8130485 José António Figueiredo da Rocha
Carvalheiro "A" - 603 6639 M Sénior 11432154 Rafael Amândio Santos Camacho
Carvalheiro "A" - 1055 8976 M Sénior 14923182 Rui Xavier Faria Freitas
Carvalheiro "B" - 1152 10268 M Sénior 10287359 Francisco José Gomes da Silva
Carvalheiro "B" - 1153 10265 M Sénior 8465021 José Carlos Camacho Basílio
Carvalheiro "B" - 1006 8497 M Sénior 13861831 Joshua Duarte Dos Santos Lopes
Carvalheiro "B" - 1127 9880 M Sénior 10085306 Marco Paulo Castro Abreu
Carvalheiro "B" - 1054 8975 M Sénior 10765629 Marco Paulo Faria Sousa
Carvalheiro "B" - 901 8427 M Sénior 14855195 Phillip de Sousa Fonseca
Carvalheiro "C" - 1172 10593 M Sénior 13802459 Adelino Barros Gonçalves
Carvalheiro "C" - 1169 10592 M Sénior 13058272 Bruno Domingos Neves de Gouveia
Carvalheiro "C" - 1130 9883 M Sénior 10775609 Eugénio Norberto Mendes Pereira
Carvalheiro "C" - 1173 10589 M Sénior 14241233 Luís Filipe Pestana Santos
Carvalheiro "C" - 1170 10591 M Sénior 12204527 Marco Eurico Correia Vieira da Luz
Carvalheiro "C" - 1171 10590 M Sénior 5216172 Mario Alves Rodrigues
Casa do Porto - 162 3711 M Sénior 10720625 Beto Ramos Mendes
Casa do Porto - 163 3720 M Sénior 11583937 David Alexandre Atouguia Fernandes
Casa do Porto - 598 6582 M Sénior 11067172 Gabriel Maurício de Caires
Casa do Porto - 397 4851 M Sénior 9164703 José Duarte Ferreira Gouveia
Casa do Porto - 690 4940 M Sénior 10021704 Paulo Renato dos Santos Camacho
Clube Naval da Calheta - 738 7726 M Sénior 5834683 António Fernando Lemos Ribeiro
Clube Naval da Calheta - 331 4871 M Sénior 11290852 Aurélio Alberto Fernandes Barbosa
Clube Naval da Calheta - 252 4780 M Sénior 11492500 Gregório Marino Ferreira de Nóbrega
Clube Naval da Calheta - 34 3883 M Sénior 12083428 José de Sousa Paulo
Clube Naval da Calheta - 16 2869 M Sénior 12826103 José Freddy Gouveia Vieira
Clube Naval da Calheta - 337 7725 M Sénior 14600746 José Manuel Rodrigues Rodrigues
Corticeiras - 636 6692 M Sénior 10494896 Dinis Hermano de Freitas
Corticeiras - 638 6693 M Sénior 11610912 João Nelson Pinto Correia
Corticeiras - 914 8139 M Sénior 5382225 Jorge da Silva Correia
Corticeiras - 620 6695 M Sénior 11118235 José Alberto Coelho Teixeira
Corticeiras - 641 3751 M Sénior 9907244 José Fernandes de Sousa
Corticeiras - 656 6716 M Sénior 6370198 Rui Virgílio de Freitas
Corticeiras - 1165 10536 M Sénior 11339237 Vasco Nuno Henriques Franco
CTT - 1140 10290 M Sénior 10745733 Celso Paulo Silva Ornelas
CTT - 138 2959 M Sénior 5108664 Edmundo Ezequiel Melim Fonseca
CTT - 903 8156 M Sénior 8545961 Eduardo Caldeira da Silva
CTT - 90 2545 M Sénior 5414784 João Manuel de Olim
CTT - 1037 8811 M Sénior 8141955 Luís António Roseiro Diogo
CTT - 137 2916 M Sénior 11141010 Ricardo Jorge Silva Jesus
CTT - 93 2544 M Sénior 5250825 Sisínio Martins Teles
E.E.M "A" E.E.M "A" 871 8146 M Sub-21 15170841 Alexandre José Rodrigues Mano
E.E.M "A" E.E.M "A" 564 5084 M Sénior 12957446 Jaime Dino Freitas Castro
E.E.M "A" E.E.M "A" 1131 9948 M Sénior 13769160 João Henrique Florença Castro Silva
E.E.M "A" E.E.M "A" 570 6625 M Sénior 10050965 Luís Miguel Caires Pereira
E.E.M "A" E.E.M "A" 225 4262 M Sénior 13273524 Luís Paulo Silva Mira
E.E.M "A" E.E.M "A" 673 6569 M Sénior 12916953 Valério Osmar de Abreu Pereira
E.E.M "B" E.E.M "A" 555 5076 M Sénior 30370290 Gonzalo Hernan Mendez Marquez
E.E.M "B" - 238 4295 M Sénior 11213364 José Carlos de Jesus Abreu
E.E.M "B" - 322 4942 M Sénior 11941026 José Miguel Jasmins Teles
E.E.M "B" - 217 4079 M Sénior 6709655 Mário Anastácio do Nascimento Pontes
E.E.M "B" E.E.M "A" 303 6575 M Sénior 12704934 Nelson Bernardo Caires Rodrigues
E.E.M "B" - 304 9505 M Sénior 13631219 Nuno Diogo Freitas Dias
E.E.M "B" - 306 4953 M Sénior 7882456 Raúl Inocêncio da Costa
Estrela da Calheta - 423 5058 M Sénior 11572287 António Mendes de Andrade Câmara
Estrela da Calheta - 734 7727 M Sénior 12366348 Celso David Teixeira Gonçalves
Estrela da Calheta - 996 8463 M Sénior 9921673 Diamantino Jardim da Silva
Estrela da Calheta - 503 9817 M Sénior 12250158 Duarte Bruno Agrela Rodrigues
Estrela da Calheta - 736 7728 M Sénior 14902124 Giovanni Fernandez Pereira
Estrela da Calheta - 110 2870 M Sénior 10325979 Luís Miguel Jardim Alves
Estrela da Calheta - 735 7730 M Sénior 10200158 Rui Pedro Teixeira de Brito
Gastromadeira "A" Gastromadeira "A" 691 2939 M Sub-21 11345243 Bruno Silva Rodrigues
Gastromadeira "A" Gastromadeira "A" 208 4067 M Sénior 12900680 César Nuno Freitas Ornelas
Gastromadeira "A" Gastromadeira "A" 142 4305 M Sénior 13050624 Guilherme Martinho Sousa
Gastromadeira "A" Gastromadeira "A" 126 2949 M Sénior 10135003 João Amâncio Fernandes Ferreira
Gastromadeira "A" Gastromadeira "A" 752 6666 M Sub-21 11902933 João Nuno Perestrelo Jardim
Gastromadeira "A" Gastromadeira "A" 666 6724 M Sénior 12846862 José Xavier Ferro Santos
Gastromadeira "A" Gastromadeira "A" 906 677 M Sénior 10534221 Nuno Miguel Cardoso Barros
Gastromadeira "B" Gastromadeira "B" 3 2941 M Sénior 11307903 António Marcelino Pimenta Teixeira
Gastromadeira "B" Gastromadeira "B" 41 3290 M Sénior 11545801 Nelson Camacho Rebolo
Gastromadeira "B" Gastromadeira "B" 84 2360 M Sénior 12317616 Roberto Paulo Ramos Fernandes
Gastromadeira "B" Gastromadeira "B" 29 2981 M Sub-21 11939872 Rúben Cristiano Faria Freitas
Gastromadeira "B" Gastromadeira "B" 226 4261 M Sénior 12178877 Sandro Miguel Caires de Jesus
Gastromadeira "B" Gastromadeira "B" 27 7059 M Sénior 11686181 Sandro Miguel Ramos Fernandes
Horários do Funchal - 7 2912 M Sénior 11131398 António Marques de Freitas
Horários do Funchal - 626 6684 M Sénior 10058476 Gabriel Filipe Nóbrega Fernandes
Horários do Funchal - 791 7693 M Sénior 10786672 Nuno Moniz de Abreu
Horários do Funchal - 106 2716 M Sénior 10841373 Ricardo Gonçalves Nunes
Horários do Funchal - 1073 9070 M Sénior 10562204 Ricardo Jorge Gouveia
Horários do Funchal - 107 2717 M Sénior 101145421 Rogério Costa Mendonça
Jardim da Serra Jardim da Serra 981 8431 M Sénior 11947351 António Élvio Batista Rodrigues
Jardim da Serra Jardim da Serra 1160 10210 M Sénior 10437378 Carlos Miguel da Câmara Nunes de Sousa
Jardim da Serra Jardim da Serra 749 7720 M Sénior 9696704 João Dinarte da Cruz Gomes Marques
Jardim da Serra Jardim da Serra 812 7245 M Sénior 12863185 Michel Phillipe Bandeiras Caldeira
Jardim da Serra Jardim da Serra 64 3886 M Sénior 11131323 Nelson Martinho Sousa da Silva
Jardim da Serra Jardim da Serra 518 4882 M Sénior 10333310 Válter Sérgio Fernandes Martins
Juventude de Gaula Juventude de Gaula 703 7698 M Sénior 10244203 António Ilídio Freitas Vieira de Jesus
Juventude de Gaula Juventude de Gaula 705 7699 M Sénior 9947539 António Luís Roque de Castro
Juventude de Gaula Juventude de Gaula 364 4955 M Sénior 9920039 Cláudio Nuno Camacho Pinto
Juventude de Gaula Juventude de Gaula 711 7701 M Sénior 10617212 Davino Nelson Serrão Gouveia
Juventude de Gaula Juventude de Gaula 1157 10274 M Sénior 10747697 José Carlos Martins de Freitas
Juventude de Gaula Juventude de Gaula 763 7704 M Sénior 12162685 Marco Mesquita da Costa Bento
Juventude de Gaula Juventude de Gaula 944 8185 M Sénior 10318506 Paulo Sérgio Rodrigues Gouveia
Machim "A" - 480 10537 M Sénior 10652132 José Avelino Félix Baptista
Machim "A" Machim 1001 8440 M Sénior 11114945 José Avelino Mendonça Escórcio
Machim "A" Machim 590 9856 M Sénior 13278129 Luís Filipe Carvalho Olim
Machim "A" Machim 182 4008 M Sénior 10387550 Marco Paulo Franco de Freitas
Machim "A" Machim 886 8169 M Sénior 10871378 Ricardo Jorge Carvalho Gouveia
Machim "B" Machim 1168 10538 M Sénior 10613069 José António Freitas Franco
Machim "B" Machim 1116 9858 M Sénior 11291186 José António Viveiros Perestrelo
Machim "B" Machim 1051 8980 M Sénior 10375645 José Arlindo Nunes de Viveiros
Machim "B" - 1115 9857 M Sénior 11298868 Manuel Miguel Teixeira Franco
Machim "B" Machim 1039 8813 M Sénior 12020611 Rui Manuel Ferreira Machado
Naval de S. Vicente Naval de S. Vicente 154 3756 M Sénior 10628042 Duarte Paulo Macedo Pereira
Naval de S. Vicente Naval de S. Vicente 109 2868 M Sénior 6559223 João Gabriel de Gouveia
Naval de S. Vicente Naval de S. Vicente 592 6640 M Sénior 10527993 João Gabriel Teixeira Andrade
Naval de S. Vicente Naval de S. Vicente 211 4018 M Sénior 8587095 João Paulo de Gouveia Serrão
Naval de S. Vicente Naval de S. Vicente 315 6642 M Sénior 11342329 José de Freitas Fernandes
Naval de S. Vicente Naval de S. Vicente 69 6646 M Sénior 11082374 Luís Filipe de Amaral Drummond
Naval de S. Vicente Naval de S. Vicente 6 2872 M Sénior 10906361 Manuel Gilberto Silva Melim
Naval de S. Vicente Naval de S. Vicente 830 8157 M Sénior 14292112 Rui Norberto de Freitas de Sousa
O Sol O Sol 73 2309 M Sénior 5618239 José Manuel Vieira
O Sol O Sol 150 3288 M Sénior 12122054 Miguel Coelho Teixeira
O Sol O Sol 974 8755 M Sub-21 14770632 Nuno Afonso Reis Teixeira
O Sol O Sol 11 3759 M Sénior 5567928 Rui Alberto da Silva
O Sol O Sol 320 4914 M Sénior 9044392 Rui Paulo Gomes Gouveia
O Sol O Sol 80 2438 M Sénior 11217154 Vasco Rui Pestana Nóbrega
O Sol O Sol 1163 10429 M Sub-21 15043400 Vitor Hugo Rosa Vieira
Pontassolense Pontassolense 584 6556 M Sénior 12830257 Carlos Manuel Pereira Camacho
Pontassolense Pontassolense 594 6606 M Sénior 13364777 Emanuel Faria Silva
Pontassolense Pontassolense 790 6610 M Sénior 14305762 Miguel Ângelo Marcos Garanito
Pontassolense Pontassolense 30 2259 M Sénior 11185413 Miguel Augusto Silva Ferreira
Pontassolense Pontassolense 571 6626 M Sénior 11552090 Nelson Xavier da Silva Gonçalves
Pontassolense Pontassolense 467 7132 M Sénior 12727674 Paulo Ricardo Pereira de Sousa
Pontassolense Pontassolense 420 5037 M Sénior 13325708 Simon Castro de Sousa
Prazeres - 329 4869 M Sénior 9924104 António Estevão de Agrela de Abreu
Prazeres - 1175 10539 M Sénior 14701515 Diogo Sancho Neto Caldeira
Prazeres - 1147 10208 M Sub-21 15127455 José Dinarte Pita
Prazeres - 902 8158 M Sénior 10157924 José Venâncio Vieira
Prazeres - 759 7689 M Sénior 13724877 Luís Carlos Martins Alves
Prazeres - 1176 10541 M Sénior 14049888 Luís Filipe Nóbrega Lobato
Quinta Falcão - 866 10525 M Sub-21 15401515 Afonso Silva Santos
Quinta Falcão - 629 6831 M Sénior 6893813 Agostinho de Castro
Quinta Falcão - 48 2967 M Sénior 6926528 António Cirilo Gonçalves de Azevedo
Quinta Falcão - 206 4062 M Sénior 8041680 António Jorge Pereira
Quinta Falcão - 709 6836 M Sénior 10865200 Joel Teixeira dos Santos
Quinta Falcão - 362 4930 M Sénior 30287966 Liwei Lin
Quinta Falcão - 1122 9864 M Sub-21 15139747 Pedro Dinarte Ferreira Fernandes
Quinta Falcão - 750 5408 M Sénior 12317623 Rúben Narciso Gomes Rodrigues
Santa Cruz - 922 8179 M Sénior 6408387 Jacinto José Viveiros de Lima
Santa Cruz - 721 7250 M Sénior 10664743 José Avelino Fernandes Leça
Santa Cruz - 844 8199 M Sénior 8549932 Marcelo Vieira Moniz Menezes
Santa Cruz - 230 4279 M Sénior 10564561 Paulo Rogério Viveiros Perestrelo
Santa Cruz - 923 8180 M Sénior 10087361 Pedro Manuel Ferreira da Costa
Santa Cruz - 2 2290 M Sénior 15912131 Valério Nóbrega Basílio
São João São João 1136 10044 M Sénior 12244734 Élvio Crispino Pereira de Abreu
São João São João 227 4297 M Sénior 13021760 Gilberto de Abreu Barbosa
São João São João 917 8171 M Sénior 10537669 João Francisco de Aguiar Setim
São João São João 86 2576 M Sénior 11082615 Joel Tomás Gomes Martinho
São João São João 108 2715 M Sénior 10742661 Rui da Ressurreição Henriques Fernandes
São João São João 916 8225 M Sénior 14248555 Valério Martinho da Silva
São João São João 87 2578 M Sénior 10344122 Vasco Ascensão Gomes
- São João Feminino 1091 9319 F Sénior 12819746 Ana Luísa Jesus Teixeira
- São João Feminino 1137 10045 F Sénior 14857693 Juliana Cristina Fernandes Soares
São Martinho São Martinho 470 5055 M Sénior 8243910 Firmino Manuel Pereira Fernandes
São Martinho São Martinho 1162 10428 M Sénior 13663169 Igor Diogo Silva Sousa
São Martinho São Martinho 65 2296 M Sénior 4740053 José Augusto Gomes Ferreira
São Martinho São Martinho 264 3881 M Sénior 2206786 José Carlos de Freitas
São Martinho São Martinho 74 2302 M Sénior 7632474 José Mário Vieira
São Martinho São Martinho 119 2893 M Sénior 9801612 Manuel Miguel Freitas de França
- São Martinho 224 10253 M Sénior 10747744 Marco Paulo Silva Teixeira
São Martinho - 187 4089 M Sénior 10775828 Ricardo Jorge Jesus Pereira
São Martinho São Martinho 14 4030 M Sénior 10027049 Rui Alberto Silva Camacho
Sporting "A" - 39 2537 M Sénior 11312753 Claudio Henriques Melim
Sporting "A" - 1083 9300 M Sénior 10703426 José Alberto Pinto Brasão
Sporting "A" Sporting "B" 945 8188 M Sénior 2196009 José Luís da Silva
Sporting "A" Sporting "A" 125 2909 M Sénior 5414043 José Vicente de Nóbrega
Sporting "A" - 567 4944 M Sénior 6347992 Juan Carlos Nunes Fernandez
Sporting "B" Sporting "A" 743 7718 M Sénior 11687253 Alfredo Nuno de Freitas Gonçalves
Sporting "B" Sporting "A" 931 8154 M Sénior 9045116 Décio Bruno de Jesus Fernandes
Sporting "B" Sporting "A" 1013 8749 M Sénior 14074911 Elmano Diogo Figueira Rocha
Sporting "B" Sporting "A" 72 2308 M Sénior 6621674 João Gonçalves Teixeira
Sporting "B" Sporting "A" 764 6843 M Sénior 10972909 Marco Paulo Freitas Spínola
Sporting "B" Sporting "A" 127 2924 M Sénior 10706998 Ricardo Bruno Coelho Gouveia
Sporting "C" Sporting "B" 352 4860 M Sénior 6621798 António José Velosa de Sousa
Sporting "C" Sporting "B" 360 4929 M Sénior 13444150 Décio Miguel Rebelo Jardim
Sporting "C" Sporting "B" 128 2969 M Sénior 6317796 Diamantino Soares de Ornelas
Sporting "C" Sporting "B" 900 8233 M Sénior 14755190 Fábio Cesário Fernandes Rodrigues
Sporting "C" Sporting "B" 66 2301 M Sénior 6156486 José Rui Vieira
Sporting "C" Sporting "B" 361 4946 M Sénior 5588948 Rui Gomes Aguiar
U. D. Santana - 297 4033 M Sénior 11353698 Emanuel Spínola Pinto
U. D. Santana - 807 3231 M Sénior 4571095 João Carlos Rodrigues de Jesus
U. D. Santana - 559 6599 M Sénior 8786880 João Correia de Freitas
U. D. Santana - 1158 10234 M Sénior 11838008 Manuel Dinis Gouveia de Freitas
U. D. Santana - 1166 10522 M Sub-21 15161538 Natalino Alves Pestana
U. D. Santana - 1167 10523 M Sénior 14002325 Pedro Miguel Chaves Sousa
Unidos da Camacha - 891 8221 M Sénior 13513959 Carlos Alberto Rodrigues
Unidos da Camacha - 939 8167 M Sénior 12217456 Élvio Elmano de Sousa Teles
Unidos da Camacha - 955 2863 M Sénior 7786787 José Gonçalves de Freitas
Unidos da Camacha - 758 7722 M Sénior 5519059 José Patrocínio Teixeira Fernandes
Unidos da Camacha - 659 6720 M Sénior 10127614 Nélio Nobrega Teixeira
Unidos da Camacha - 1007 9248 M Sub-21 15161309 Ricardo Jorge Reis Tavares
Unidos da Camacha - 160 3714 M Sénior 6935080 Rui Manuel Figueira Martins
- Clube de Futebol União 814 7207 F Sénior 6677736 Guida Maria de Freitas Silva
- Clube de Futebol União 1178 10678 F Sénior 10308252 Ana Luísa Aveiro dos Santos Costa
- Clube de Futebol União 1179 10679 F Sub-21 138454400 Lia Freitas Nóbrega
- Ponta do Pargo 1161 10341 F Sub-21 14782133 Amanda Fondse Gomes
- Ponta do Pargo 688 6757 F Sénior 305901 Marie Theresa Fondse Gomes
- Ponta do Pargo 1180 10676 F Sub-21 14782135 Érica Samanta Fondse Gomes