Listagem de Atletas 2017/2018

EQUIPA POOL PORTUGUÊS EQUIPA POOL ID AMB ID FPB SEXO ESCALÃO B.I. NOME
3 Jotas "A" 3 Jotas 871 8146 M Sub-18 15170841 Alexandre José Rodrigues Mano
3 Jotas "A" 3 Jotas 1135 10010 M Sénior 11272468 Dino Miguel Sousa Vieira
3 Jotas "A" 3 Jotas 484 7719 M Sénior 13490627 Diogo André Figueira Nóbrega
3 Jotas "A" 3 Jotas 564 5084 M Sénior 12957446 Jaime Dino Freitas Castro
3 Jotas "A" 3 Jotas 1131 9948 M Sénior 13769160 João Henrique Florença Castro Silva
3 Jotas "A" 3 Jotas 225 4262 M Sénior 13273524 Luís Paulo Silva Mira
3 Jotas "A" 3 Jotas 1040 8812 M Sénior 13377806 Pedro Manuel Sampaio Marques
3 Jotas "A" 3 Jotas 673 6569 M Sénior 12916953 Valério Osmar de Abreu Pereira
3 Jotas "B" - 1049 8981 M Sénior 13188863 António Joaquim dos Santos Correia
3 Jotas "B" - 632 6834 M Sénior 11339200 Élvio Egídio Henriques Franco
3 Jotas "B" - 817 6835 M Sénior 6606814 João Eduardo de Freitas Lemos
3 Jotas "B" - 914 8139 M Sénior 5382225 Jorge da Silva Correia
3 Jotas "B" - 633 2386 M Sénior 8891168 José Lino Gonçalves Caires
3 Jotas "B" - 697 6612 M Sénior 12165623 José Sérgio de Freitas Gouveia
3 Jotas "B" - 1068 9167 M Sénior 13051737 Marco André Gonçalves Jardim
3 Jotas "B" - 624 6619 M Sénior 12610581 Ricardo Nuno Escórcio Silva
ABMS "A" ABMS "A" 712 7136 M Sénior 11057999 Duarte Nuno Martins da Silva e Freitas
ABMS "A" ABMS "A" 15 3250 M Sénior 13185305 Edgar José Mendes Rodrigues
ABMS "A" ABMS "A" 47 3279 M Sénior 7924038 Inácio de Jesus Nunes
ABMS "A" ABMS "A" 1 2304 M Sénior 11244089 Miguel Nuno Freitas Marques da Silva
ABMS "A" ABMS "A" 38 4283 M Sénior 12867138 Nélio Ruben Moniz de Nóbrega
ABMS "A" ABMS "A" 9 2538 M Sénior 11289376 Paulo José Freitas
ABMS "A" ABMS "A" 865 8145 M Sub-18 15171306 Tiago Francisco Nóbrega Basílio
ABMS "A" ABMS "A" 78 2385 M Sénior 13628440 Vitor Hugo Freitas Marques da Silva
ABMS "B" ABMS "B" 18 3246 M Sénior 10278650 Celso da Cruz Correia Velosa
ABMS "B" ABMS "B" 469 5061 M Sénior 12847716 Duarte Miguel Sousa Ferreira
ABMS "B" - 1121 9863 M Sénior 11108700 Filipe dos Ramos
ABMS "B" - 945 8188 M Sénior 2196009 José Luís da Silva
ABMS "B" ABMS "C" 2ª Volta 1120 9862 M Sénior 9662646 Manuel José Pereira Pinto
ABMS "B" ABMS "B" 135 2925 M Sénior 12070112 Ricardo Jorge Petito Ferreira
ABMS "B" - 388 4856 M Sénior 7389318 Rui Nélio Rodrigues Pereira
ABMS "C" - 1047 8159 M Sénior 11545837 António Mário Abreu Gomes
ABMS "C" - 12 2890 M Sénior 9042197 Aurélio da Conceição Teixeira Silva
ABMS "C" - 314 4908 M Sénior 7666702 Carlos Ilídio Pestana Sá Vieira
ABMS "C" - 692 7240 M Sénior 12848377 João Filipe Mendonça Gouveia Silva
ABMS "C" - 991 8429 M Sénior 6228341 João Manuel Ganhão Guerra
ABMS "C" - 686 6669 F Sénior 13555819 Lucélia Emídia Andrade Gonçalves
ABMS "C" - 14 4030 M Sénior 10027049 Rui Alberto Silva Camacho
ABMS "D" ABMS "B" 861 8143 M Sub-18 14964926 Duarte Nuno Fernandes Paixão
ABMS "D" - 236 4272 M Sénior 10829047 Élvio Roberto Conceição Mendonça
ABMS "D" ABMS "B" 240 4265 M Sénior 13267157 Fábio Anselmo Abreu Nóbrega
ABMS "D" - 670 6567 M Sénior 12203217 Marco Alexandre Rodrigues Martins
ABMS "D" ABMS "B" 864 8144 M Sub-19 14964922 Marco André Fernandes Paixão
ABMS "D" ABMS "C" 812 7245 M Sénior 12863185 Michel Phillipe Bandeiras Caldeira
ABMS "D" ABMS "C" 601 5405 M Sénior 9570067 Ricardo Avelino Pestana Pinto Ferreira
ABMS "D" - 963 8235 F Sénior 14864201 Tatiana Janine Gonçalves da Silva
ABMS "E" - 981 8431 M Sénior 11947351 António Élvio Batista Rodrigues
ABMS "E" ABMS "C" 2ª Volta 1132 9970 M Sub - 21 14425584 António Óscar França Caldeira
ABMS "E" ABMS "C" 2ª Volta 1160 10210 M Sénior 10437378 Carlos Miguel da Câmara Nunes de Sousa
ABMS "E" ABMS "C" 749 7720 M Sénior 9696704 João Dinarte da Cruz Gomes Marques
ABMS "E" ABMS "B" 5 2305 M Sénior 2323827 José Manuel Marques da Silva
ABMS "E" ABMS "C" 671 6578 M Sénior 12244098 Miguel Gouveia Matos
ABMS "E" ABMS "C" 64 3886 M Sénior 11131323 Nelson Martinho Sousa da Silva
ABMS Feminino ABMS Feminino 1161 10341 F Sub - 17 14782133 Amanda Fondse Gomes
ABMS Feminino ABMS Feminino 683 6670 F Sénior 13016817 Ângela Celeste Barreto De Freitas
ABMS Feminino ABMS "B" 1046 8805 F Sub-20 15135594 Jéssica Maria Castro Pimenta
ABMS Feminino ABMS Feminino 441 6757 F Sénior 11492500 Marie Theresa Fondse Gomes
ACM ACM 647 6598 M Sénior 10377188 Bruno Miguel Fernandes Rebolo
ACM ACM 946 8189 M Sénior 12406800 Carlos Luciano Fernandes Rebôlo
ACM ACM 280 4890 M Sénior 13321271 Carlos Manuel de Sousa Viveiros
ACM ACM 468 5060 M Sénior 13261459 Diogo João de Sá Vieira
ACM ACM 983 8447 M Sub-19 14649503 Jonas André Escórcio Sousa
ACM ACM 371 4854 M Sénior 11719965 Luís Filipe de Sá Vieira
ACM ACM 505 5019 M Sénior 11339229 Roberto Camacho Rebolo
ACM ACM 285 4889 M Sénior 12138506 Rúben Alexandre Luís da Silva
Alma Lusa - 1130 9883 M Senior 10775609 Eugénio Norberto Mendes Pereira
Alma Lusa - 840 6620 M Sénior 9529177 Fernando Jorge Vieira de Sousa
Alma Lusa - 65 2296 M Sénior 4740053 José Augusto Gomes Ferreira
Alma Lusa - 1128 9881 M Senior 11218872 José Élvio Gomes Pereira Andrade
Alma Lusa - 73 2309 M Sénior 5618239 José Manuel Vieira
Alma Lusa - 1125 9878 M Sénior 10287354 Luís Filipe Dioniso Bacanhim
Alma Lusa - 1126 9879 M Senior 13269084 Rúben André Nunes Gomes
Alma Lusa - 1139 10225 M Sénior 9254399 Rui Aurélio Gomes Correia
Andorinha "A" - 716 7137 M Sénior 13067529 Filipe Avelino de Freitas Barros
Andorinha "A" - 892 8187 M Sénior 11401175 João Pedro Gonçalves de Nóbrega
Andorinha "A" - 368 4905 M Sénior 14232876 José Celestino Gouveia Pita
Andorinha "A" - 1045 8787 M Sénior 9883097 José Tiago Fernandes Mondim
Andorinha "A" - 1009 8421 M Sénior 12407485 Paulo Sérgio Santos da Silva
Andorinha "A" - 11 3759 M Sénior 5567928 Rui Alberto da Silva
Andorinha "B" - 39 2537 M Sénior 11312753 Claudio Henriques Melim
Andorinha "B" - 542 7253 M Sénior 10092707 João Ascenção Faria de Freitas
Andorinha "B" - 85 2577 M Sénior 9418424 João Ascenção Gomes
Andorinha "B" - 1138 10209 M Sénior 13424536 João José Santos Silva
Andorinha "B" - 63 6565 M Sénior 9418416 José Agostinho de Ascensão Gomes
Andorinha "B" - 1083 9300 M Sénior 10703426 José Alberto Pinto Brasão
Arco da Calheta - 109 2868 M Sénior 6559223 João Gabriel de Gouveia
Arco da Calheta - 34 3883 M Sénior 12083428 José de Sousa Paulo
Arco da Calheta - 16 2869 M Sénior 12826103 José Freddy Gouveia Vieira
Arco da Calheta - 902 8158 M Sénior 10157924 José Venâncio Vieira
Arco da Calheta - 6 2872 M Sénior 10906361 Manuel Gilberto Silva Melim
Arco da Calheta - 830 8157 M Sénior 14292112 Rui Norberto de Freitas de Sousa
Bom Sucesso "A" Bom Sucesso 462 5067 M Sénior 11460581 Antonio Anselmo Andrade Alves
Bom Sucesso "A" Bom Sucesso 71 2369 M Sénior 11246279 Artur Jorge Freitas Dias Gonçalves
Bom Sucesso "A" - 1140 10290 M Sénior 10745733 Celso Paulo Silva Ornelas
Bom Sucesso "A" Bom Sucesso 1123 9870 M Sénior 10540293 José Gerardo Capelo Andrade
Bom Sucesso "A" - 756 2299 M Sénior 4841585 José Luís da Silva Vieira
Bom Sucesso "A" - 1141 10289 M Sénior 10486332 José Miguel Freitas Spinola
Bom Sucesso "A" Bom Sucesso 523 7135 M Sénior 10032619 Paulo Nuno Garcês Medeiros
Bom Sucesso "A" Bom Sucesso 1098 9506 M Sénior 10830580 Pedro Marcelino Velosa Freitas da Silva
Bom Sucesso "B" - 651 6710 M Sénior 5368465 Acácio António da Silva Alcântara
Bom Sucesso "B" Bom Sucesso 741 7134 M Sénior 13833 Cristian Anthony Nóbrega
Bom Sucesso "B" - 545 6711 M Sénior 8676475 Jaime Rodrigues Cota Cruz
Bom Sucesso "B" Bom Sucesso 534 2888 M Sénior 10443699 José Paulo Rodrigues de Freitas
Bom Sucesso "B" - 653 6712 M Sénior 12411837 José Sérgio Mendes Abreu
Bom Sucesso "B" - 367 6840 M Sénior 10451554 Luís Miguel Ribeiro de Freitas Gonçalves
Bom Sucesso "B" Bom Sucesso 546 6714 M Sénior 11769675 Pedro Miguel Ferreira Fernandes
Camacha "A" Camacha 890 8198 M Sénior 15189921 Daniel José Figueira Teixeira
Camacha "A" Camacha 1088 9216 M Sénior 14254739 Décio Renato Caires Dório
Camacha "A" Camacha 631 6832 M Sénior 11899316 Duarte Gabriel de Freitas Mendonça
Camacha "A" Camacha 111 2859 M Sénior 7761481 Eduardo João de Sousa Freitas
Camacha "A" Camacha 839 8141 M Sénior 14083162 Guilherme Correia Amaro
Camacha "A" Camacha 955 2863 M Sénior 7786787 José Gonçalves de Freitas
Camacha "A" Camacha 59 2862 M Sénior 8466655 José Hilário Figueira Martins
Camacha "A" Camacha 116 6667 M Sénior 8484046 Simão Gonçalves Rodrigues
Camacha "B" - 904 8218 M Sénior 13278193 André Duarte Freitas Nóbrega
Camacha "B" - 676 6766 F Sénior 12685352 Deolinda Lima Agrela
Camacha "B" - 1071 9252 M Sénior 13358564 Fábio Marcelo Figueira Rocha
Camacha "B" - 1142 10230 M Sénior 11932654 Flávio João Silva Andrade
Camacha "B" - 134 2945 M Sénior 8281972 Francisco Hernaní de Sousa
Camacha "B" - 679 6763 F Sénior 12709385 Mónica Lima Agrela
Camacha "B" - 1072 9253 M Sénior 12226765 Nelson Filipe Caldeira Pereira
Camacha "B" - 768 7680 F Sénior 12811771 Priscila da Encarnação Alves Vieira
Caramanchão - 490 5030 M Sénior 7609292 Joaquim Vieira de Gouveia
Caramanchão - 425 5057 M Sénior 8086547 José Manuel Brazão Figueira da Silva
Caramanchão - 1016 8771 M Sénior 6958885 José Nunes Freitas Pereira
Caramanchão - 1058 9009 M Sénior 13045919 Paulo Renato Aveiro Viveiros
Caramanchão - 184 4014 M Sénior 11736844 Ricardo Manuel do Rosário Nascimento
Caramanchão - 796 4001 M Sénior 10528089 Roberto Carlos Câmara Abreu
Casa do Porto - 162 3711 M Sénior 10720625 Beto Ramos Mendes
Casa do Porto - 163 3720 M Sénior 11583937 David Alexandre Atouguia Fernandes
Casa do Porto - 598 6582 M Sénior 11067172 Gabriel Maurício de Caires
Casa do Porto - 397 4851 M Sénior 9164703 José Duarte Ferreira Gouveia
Casa do Porto - 690 4840 M Sénior 10021704 Paulo Renato dos Santos Camacho
Casa do Porto - 50 3235 M Sénior 9375339 Paulo Quintino Freitas Silva
Clube Naval da Calheta - 738 7726 M Sénior 5834683 António Fernando Lemos Ribeiro
Clube Naval da Calheta - 331 4871 M Sénior 11290852 Aurélio Alberto Fernandes Barbosa
Clube Naval da Calheta - 1159 10234 M Sénior 10846409 Danilo Amílcar Mendonça de Sousa
Clube Naval da Calheta - 935 8163 M Sénior 10957856 Fernando Manuel Uvaldo Cabeceiro
Clube Naval da Calheta - 252 4780 M Sénior 11492500 Gregório Marino Ferreira de Nóbrega
Clube Naval da Calheta - 337 7725 M Sénior 14600746 José Manuel Rodrigues Rodrigues
Clube Naval da Calheta - 55 3431 M Sénior 11435102 Marco Paulo Freitas Silva da Encarnação
Corticeiras - 891 8221 M Sénior 13513959 Carlos Alberto Rodrigues
Corticeiras - 636 6692 M Sénior 10494896 Dinis Hermano de Freitas
Corticeiras - 638 6693 M Sénior 11610912 João Nelson Pinto Correia
Corticeiras - 639 6695 M Sénior 11118235 José Alberto Coelho Teixeira
Corticeiras - 17 3286 M Sénior 9832373 Marco Sérgio Rodrigues Alves
Corticeiras - 656 6716 M Sénior 6370198 Rui Virgílio de Freitas
CTT - 138 2959 M Sénior 5108664 Edmundo Ezequiel Melim Fonseca
CTT - 903 8156 M Sénior 8545961 Eduardo Caldeira da Silva
CTT - 90 2545 M Sénior 5414784 João Manuel de Olim
CTT - 554 5412 M Sénior 5318676 José Maria Pimenta Correia
CTT - 1037 8811 M Sénior 8141955 Luís António Roseiro Diogo
CTT - 137 2916 M Sénior 11141010 Ricardo Jorge Silva Jesus
CTT - 93 2544 M Sénior 5250825 Sisínio Martins Teles
E.E.M "A" E.E.M 691 2939 M Sénior 11345243 Bruno Silva Rodrigues
E.E.M "A" E.E.M 209 4066 M Sénior 12957454 Fábio José Carvalho Góis
E.E.M "A" E.E.M 4 2295 M Sénior 6436878 João Manuel Pestana
E.E.M "A" E.E.M 570 6625 M Sénior 10050965 Luís Miguel Caires Pereira
E.E.M "A" E.E.M 289 4932 M Sénior 9013056 Marco Paulo Pereira de Jesus
E.E.M "A" E.E.M 571 6626 M Sénior 11552090 Nelson Xavier da Silva Gonçalves
E.E.M "A" E.E.M 537 6709 M Sénior 11891931 Paulo Miguel Camacho de Castro
E.E.M "A" E.E.M 2 2290 M Sénior 15912131 Valério Nóbrega Basílio
E.E.M "B" - 555 5076 M Sénior 30370290 Gonzalo Hernan Mendez Marquez
E.E.M "B" - 238 4295 M Sénior 11213364 José Carlos de Jesus Abreu
E.E.M "B" - 19 3243 M Sénior 5174788 José Manuel de Andrade
E.E.M "B" - 322 4942 M Sénior 11941026 José Miguel Jasmins Teles
E.E.M "B" - 217 4079 M Sénior 6709655 Mário Anastácio do Nascimento Pontes
E.E.M "B" - 303 6575 M Sénior 12704934 Nelson Bernardo Caires Rodrigues
E.E.M "B" - 304 9505 M Sénior 13631219 Nuno Diogo Freitas Dias
E.E.M "B" - 306 4953 M Sénior 7882456 Raúl Inocêncio da Costa
EEM Feminino EEM Feminino 962 8194 F Sénior 12834084 Cláudia Raquel Camacho Gonçalves
Estrela da Calheta - 1143 10226 M Sénior 14755567 António Alexandre Cachucho de Carvalho
Estrela da Calheta - 423 5058 M Sénior 11572287 António Mandes de Andrade Câmara
Estrela da Calheta - 734 7727 M Sénior 12366348 Celso David Teixeira Gonçalves
Estrela da Calheta - 996 8463 M Sénior 9921673 Diamantino Jardim da Silva
Estrela da Calheta - 503 9817 M Sénior 12250158 Duarte Bruno Agrela Rodrigues
Estrela da Calheta - 736 7728 M Sénior 14902124 Giovanni Fernandez Pereira
Estrela da Calheta - 110 2870 M Sénior 10325979 Luís Miguel Jardim Alves
Estrela da Calheta - 735 7730 M Sénior 10200158 Rui Pedro Teixeira de Brito
Gastromadeira "A" Gastromadeira "A" 585 6624 M Sénior 12919351 Aldemar Nuno Gonçalves de Andrade
Gastromadeira "A" Gastromadeira "A" 208 4067 M Sénior 12900680 César Nuno Freitas Ornelas
Gastromadeira "A" Gastromadeira "A" 142 4305 M Sénior 13050624 Guilherme Martinho Sousa
Gastromadeira "A" Gastromadeira "A" 126 2949 M Sénior 10135003 João Amâncio Fernandes Ferreira
Gastromadeira "A" Gastromadeira "A" 752 6666 M Sénior 11902933 João Nuno Perestrelo Jardim
Gastromadeira "A" Gastromadeira "B" 666 6724 M Sénior 12846862 José Xavier Ferro Santos
Gastromadeira "A" Gastromadeira "A" 906 677 M Sénior 10534221 Nuno Miguel Cardoso Barros
Gastromadeira "B" Gastromadeira "B" 3 2941 M Sénior 11307903 António Marcelino Pimenta Teixeira
Gastromadeira "B" Gastromadeira "A" 41 3290 M Sénior 11545801 Nelson Camacho Rebolo
Gastromadeira "B" Gastromadeira "B" 84 2360 M Sénior 12317616 Roberto Paulo Ramos Fernandes
Gastromadeira "B" Gastromadeira "B" 29 2981 M Sénior 11939872 Rúben Cristiano Faria Freitas
Gastromadeira "B" Gastromadeira "B" 226 4261 M Sénior 12178877 Sandro Miguel Caires de Jesus
Gastromadeira "B" Gastromadeira "B" 27 7059 M Sénior 11686181 Sandro Miguel Ramos Fernandes
Horários do Funchal - 7 2912 M Sénior 11131398 António Marques de Freitas
Horários do Funchal - 791 7693 M Sénior 10786672 Nuno Moniz de Abreu
Horários do Funchal - 106 2716 M Sénior 10841373 Ricardo Gonçalves Nunes
Horários do Funchal - 1073 9070 M Sénior 10562204 Ricardo Jorge Gouveia
Horários do Funchal - 107 2717 M Sénior 101145421 Rogério Costa Mendonça
Juventude de Gaula Juventude de Gaula 703 7698 M Sénior 10244203 António Ilídio Freitas Vieira de Jesus
Juventude de Gaula Juventude de Gaula 705 7699 M Sénior 9947539 António Luís Roque de Castro
Juventude de Gaula Juventude de Gaula 364 4955 M Sénior 9920039 Cláudio Nuno Camacho Pinto
Juventude de Gaula Juventude de Gaula 1101 9503 M Sénior 12394922 João Pedro Dos Santos Ferreira
Juventude de Gaula Juventude de Gaula 1157 10274 M Sénior 10747697 José Carlos Martins de Freitas
Juventude de Gaula Juventude de Gaula 944 8185 M Sénior 10318506 Paulo Sérgio Rodrigues Gouveia
Machim "A" Machim 1067 9168 M Sénior 5238199 José Adelino Escórcio Andrade
Machim "A" - 1116 9858 M Sénior 11291186 José António Viveiros Perestrelo
Machim "A" Machim 590 9856 M Sénior 13278129 Luís Filipe Carvalho Olim
Machim "A" Machim 182 4008 M Sénior 10387550 Marco Paulo Franco de Freitas
Machim "A" Machim 886 8169 M Sénior 10871378 Ricardo Jorge Carvalho Gouveia
Machim "B" Machim 1051 8980 M Sénior 10375645 José Arlindo Nunes de Viveiros
Machim "B" Machim 1001 8440 M Sénior 11114945 José Avelino Mendonça Escórcio
Machim "B" - 1115 9857 M Sénior 11298868 Manuel Miguel Teixeira Franco
Machim "B" Machim 1039 8813 M Sénior 12020611 Rui Manuel Ferreira Machado
Machim "B" Machim 907 8159 M Sénior 12218752 Valério Hugo Sousa Martins
Naval de S. Vicente "A" Naval de S. Vicente 154 3756 M Sénior 10628042 Duarte Paulo Macedo Pereira
Naval de S. Vicente "A" Naval de S. Vicente 421 5035 M Sénior 11555041 Flávio Teixeira Gomes
Naval de S. Vicente "A" Naval de S. Vicente 315 6642 M Sénior 11342329 José de Freitas Fernandes
Naval de S. Vicente "A" Naval de S. Vicente 69 6646 M Sénior 11082374 Luís Filipe de Amaral Drummond
Naval de S. Vicente "A" Naval de S. Vicente 790 6610 M Sénior 14305762 Miguel Ângelo Marcos Garanito
Naval de S. Vicente "A" Naval de S. Vicente 467 7132 M Sénior 12727674 Paulo Ricardo Pereira de Sousa
Naval de S. Vicente "B" - 1145 10270 M Sénior 12783950 Álvaro de Jesus Gomes
Naval de S. Vicente "B" Naval de S. Vicente 447 5050 M Sénior 11778658 António Pedro Macedo Andrade
Naval de S. Vicente "B" - 1146 10271 M Sénior 12415172 Carlos Manuel Freitas Sousa
Naval de S. Vicente "B" - 592 6640 M Sénior 10527993 João Gabriel Teixeira Andrade
Naval de S. Vicente "B" - 211 4018 M Sénior 8587095 João Paulo de Gouveia Serrão
Naval de S. Vicente "B" - 1059 9074 M Sénior 11319212 Rafael Gonçalves Gomes
O Sol - 37 2685 M Sénior 12442071 José Luís Rebolo de Jesus
O Sol - 150 3288 M Sénior 12122054 Miguel Coelho Teixeira
O Sol - 974 8755 M Sub-16 14770632 Nuno Afonso Reis Teixeira
O Sol - 323 4081 M Sénior 11728869 Paulo Renato Pinto Cafofo
O Sol - 320 4914 M Sénior 9044392 Rui Paulo Gomes Gouveia
O Sol - 80 2438 M Sénior 11217154 Vasco Rui Pestana Nóbrega
Ponta do Pargo - 433 5041 M Sénior 11713114 João Márcio de Freitas Abreu
Ponta do Pargo - 620 6623 M Sénior 12930262 José Alberto Silva Teixeira
Ponta do Pargo - 1008 8467 M Senior 13571215 Luís Xavier de Sousa Nunes
Ponta do Pargo - 53 3433 M Sénior 11104976 Manuel Emídio Fernandes Barbosa
Pontassolense Pontassolense 740 7131 M Sénior 11691536 Carlos Manuel Afonso Borges
Pontassolense Pontassolense 584 6556 M Sénior 12830257 Carlos Manuel Pereira Camacho
Pontassolense Pontassolense 594 6606 M Sénior 13364777 Emanuel Faria Silva
Pontassolense Pontassolense 270 4845 M Sénior 13606162 Luís Armando Dionísio Almeida
Pontassolense Pontassolense 30 2259 M Sénior 11185413 Miguel Augusto Silva Ferreira
Pontassolense Pontassolense 420 5037 M Sénior 13325708 Simon Castro de Sousa
Prazeres - 327 4867 M Sénior 11986894 Alexandre Diniz Calaça
Prazeres - 330 4870 M Sénior 9370346 António Luís Alves Teixeira
Prazeres - 1147 10208 M Sub-19 15127455 José Dinarte Pita
Prazeres - 759 7689 M Sénior 13724877 Luís Carlos Martins Alves
Prazeres - 332 7691 M Sénior 11986948 Miguel de Freitas Martins
Quinta Falcão - 362 4930 M Sénior 30287966 Liwei Lin
Quinta Falcão - 750 5408 M Sénior 12317623 Rúben Narciso Gomes Rodrigues
Quinta Falcão - 629 6831 M Sénior 6893813 Agostinho de Castro
Quinta Falcão - 206 4062 M Sénior 8041680 António Jorge Pereira
Quinta Falcão - 709 6836 M Sénior 10865200 Joel Teixeira dos Santos
Quinta Falcão - 1122 9864 M Sub - 17 15139747 Pedro Dinarte Ferreira Fernandes
Santa Cruz "A" - 711 7701 M Sénior 10617212 Davino Nelson Serrão Gouveia
Santa Cruz "A" - 922 8179 M Sénior 6408387 Jacinto José Viveiros de Lima
Santa Cruz "A" - 721 7250 M Sénior 10664743 José Avelino Fernandes Leça
Santa Cruz "A" - 562 6600 M Sénior 8560492 Manuel Vasconcelos Carvalho
Santa Cruz "A" - 844 8199 M Sénior 8549932 Marcelo Vieira Moniz Menezes
Santa Cruz "A" - 763 7704 M Sénior 12162685 Marco Mesquita da Costa Bento
Santa Cruz "B" - 146 3282 M Sénior 10288838 António José da Silva Pereira
Santa Cruz "B" - 733 7707 M Sénior 12870622 Hélder Samuel Abreu Franco
Santa Cruz "B" - 1114 9855 M Sénior 9922058 Inácio Dinis Rodrigues
Santa Cruz "B" - 1032 8775 M Sénior 14133558 João Miguel Jorge Pereira
Santa Cruz "B" - 719 7708 M Sénior 13325212 José Amaro Cardoso França
Santa Cruz "B" - 923 8180 M Sénior 10087361 Pedro Manuel Ferreira da Costa
São João - 1136 10044 M Sénior 12244734 Élvio Crispino Pereira de Abreu
São João - 227 4297 M Sénior 13021760 Gilberto de Abreu Barbosa
São João - 917 8171 M Sénior 10537669 João Francisco de Aguiar Setim
São João - 86 2576 M Sénior 11082615 Joel Tomás Gomes Martinho
São João - 106 6554 M Sénior 13759216 José Ricardo Nunes
São João - 108 2715 M Sénior 10742661 Rui da Ressurreição Henriques Fernandes
São João - 916 8225 M Sénior 14248555 Valério Martinho da Silva
São João - 87 2578 M Sénior 10344122 Vasco Ascensão Gomes
São João Esperança São João Esperança 1148 10232 M Sub-16 15161511 César Aníbal Namora Gomes
São João Esperança São João Esperança 1149 10231 M Sub-17 15161490 Valentino Marques Ramos
São João Feminino São João Feminino 1091 9319 F Sénior 12819746 Ana Luís Jesus Teixeira
São João Feminino São João Feminino 1137 10045 F Sénior 14857693 Juliana Cristina Fernandes Soares
São Martinho "A" - 979 8403 M Sénior 10294967 Bruno Miguel V. Freitas Pimenta Macedo
São Martinho "A" - 470 5055 M Sénior 8243910 Firmino Manuel Pereira Fernandes
São Martinho "A" - 54 3294 M Sénior 10568531 João Davide Fernandes Gomes Pestana
São Martinho "A" - 264 3881 M Sénior 2206786 José Carlos de Freitas
São Martinho "A" - 74 2302 M Sénior 7632474 José Mário Vieira
São Martinho "A" - 119 2893 M Sénior 9801612 Manuel Miguel Freitas de França
São Martinho "A" - 224 10253 M Sénior 10747744 Marco Paulo Silva Teixeira
São Martinho "A" - 187 4089 M Sénior 10775828 Ricardo Jorge Jesus Pereira
São Martinho "B" - 968 8214 M Sénior 14358631 Francisco Leonardo Bettencourt Dória
São Martinho "B" - 1025 8748 M Sénior 13504056 Gilberto Faria Sousa
São Martinho "B" - 1150 10263 M Sénior 9473349 José Manuel Fernandes Mendes
São Martinho "B" - 248 4573 M Sénior 10765691 José Roberto Mendes Camacho
São Martinho "B" - 1127 9880 M Senior 10085306 Marco Paulo Castro Abreu
São Martinho "B" - 1054 8975 M Senior 10765629 Marco Paulo Faria Sousa
São Martinho "B" - 1055 8976 M Sénior 14923182 Rui Xavier Faria Freitas
São Martinho "C" - 1152 10268 M Sénior 10287359 Francisco José Gomes da Silva
São Martinho "C" - 1151 10266 M Sénior 15135641 Francisco Leandro Marques Olival
São Martinho "C" - 1021 8732 M Sénior 5310217 Gilberto Lino Gomes Correia
São Martinho "C" - 1154 10269 M Sénior 13491236 José Bernardino Fernandes Andrade
São Martinho "C" - 1153 10265 M Sénior 8465021 José Carlos Camacho Basílio
São Martinho "C" - 1155 10267 F Sénior 10721481 Mariela Ferreira Luís
São Martinho "C" - 901 8427 M Sénior 14855195 Phillip de Sousa Fonseca
Sporting "A" Sporting "A" 360 4929 M Sénior 13444150 Décio Miguel Rebelo Jardim
Sporting "A" Sporting "A" 128 2969 M Sénior 6317796 Diamantino Soares de Ornelas
Sporting "A" Sporting "A" 900 8233 M Sénior 14755190 Fábio Cesário Fernandes Rodrigues
Sporting "A" Sporting "A" 99 2691 M Sénior 4957571 José Luís Vieira Branco
Sporting "A" Sporting "A" 66 2301 M Sénior 6156486 José Rui Vieira
Sporting "A" Sporting "A" 361 4946 M Sénior 5588948 Rui Gomes Aguiar
Sporting "B" Sporting "B" 744 7133 M Sénior 14078760 André da Silva Fernandes
Sporting "B" Sporting "B" 931 8154 M Sénior 9045116 Décio Bruno de Jesus Fernandes
Sporting "B" Sporting "B" 1013 8749 M Senior 14074911 Elmano Diogo Figueira Rocha
Sporting "B" Sporting "B" 72 2308 M Sénior 6621674 João Gonçalves Teixeira
Sporting "B" Sporting "B" 125 2909 M Sénior 5414043 José Vicente de Nóbrega
Sporting "B" Sporting "B" 127 2924 M Sénior 10706998 Ricardo Bruno Coelho Gouveia
Sporting "C" - 743 7718 M Sénior 11687253 Alfredo Nuno de Freitas Gonçalves
Sporting "C" - 352 4860 M Sénior 6621798 António José Velosa de Sousa
Sporting "C" - 623 6596 M Sénior 14047309 João Pedro Pereira Sousa
Sporting "C" - 1156 10273 M Sénior 8579955 José António Pestana
Sporting "C" - 1081 9330 M Sénior 9450013 José Florentino Rodrigues Abreu
Sporting "C" - 422 5003 M Sénior 7258349 José Miguel Melo dos Reis
Sporting "C" - 567 4944 M Sénior 6347992 Juan Carlos Nunes Fernandez
U.D. Santana - 297 4033 M Sénior 11353698 Emanuel Spínola Pinto
U.D. Santana - 807 3231 M Sénior 4571095 João Carlos Rodrigues de Jesus
U.D. Santana - 559 6599 M Sénior 8786880 João Correia de Freitas
U.D. Santana - 1158 10234 M Sénior 11838008 Manuel Dinis Gouveia de Freitas
U.D. Santana - 615 6592 M Sénior 13708549 Roberto Nuno Freitas da Silva
U.D. Santana - 518 4882 M Sénior 10333310 Válter Sérgio Fernandes Martins
Unidos da Camacha - 939 8167 M Sénior 12217456 Élvio Elmano de Sousa Teles
Unidos da Camacha - 758 7722 M Sénior 5519059 José Patrocínio Teixeira Fernandes
Unidos da Camacha - 168 3801 M Sénior 12817016 Marco Paulo Rodrigues Correia
Unidos da Camacha - 659 6720 M Sénior 10127614 Nélio Nobrega Teixeira
Unidos da Camacha - 1007 9248 M Sub -17 15161309 Ricardo Jorge Reis Tavares
Unidos da Camacha - 160 3714 M Sénior 6935080 Rui Manuel Figueira Martins